Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Ayaz AKGÜL |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Emily ALVES |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2009 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Phillip ALVES |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jonathan AMMAN |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias AUGUSTIN |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Simone BEREITER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
1974 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Mathias BERTLE |
|
TS Bludenz |
2013 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas BILGERI |
|
TS Lauterach |
1967 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Ronja BOSCHI |
|
SV Lochau |
2008 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Alina CEHIC |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Andela CIRJAK |
|
TS Lauterach |
2015 |
CRO |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Nadalina CIRJAK |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
CRO |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Amelie DENIFL |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2004 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
-2125 |
|
Flora DENIFL |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Christina DIETRICH |
|
TS Lauterach |
1986 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Alex DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Ben DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Laura DREMMEL |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Christoph DRESSEL |
|
TS Lauterach |
1981 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Yannick Gabriel DÜR |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Erik Johannes EISENHELD |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2010 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Eva EISENHELD |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2007 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonhard ELBS |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2005 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
-1924 |
|
Jan-Niklas ERHART |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Leonhard FEDERSPIEL |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Fanny Marie FINK |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2009 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Savanna FODOR |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2013 |
HUN |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Niklas FRIESENECKER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jana FRITZ |
|
TS Bludenz |
2012 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul FUß |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2015 |
GER |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena GANTNER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2003 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna Bianca GETZNER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2014 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Samuel GETZNER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2012 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lorenz GIERSE |
|
TS Lauterach |
2003 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
-2089 |
|
Stella GIGL |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Dietmar GISELBRECHT |
|
TS Lauterach |
1951 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
David GMEINER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2013 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Laura GOLDNER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena GORBACH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Annalena GOSSEN |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Sandra GOSSEN |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1983 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elena GREBENZ |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Annika GUT |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonie HAAS |
|
TS Bludenz |
2013 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Alica HAMMERER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2009 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Annalena HAMMERER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Juli Marlene HANSEN |
|
TS Lauterach |
2014 |
GER |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Marie Christin HEHLE |
|
SV Lochau |
2008 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Malik HEINZLE |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2012 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan HERBURGER |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Marwin HOFFMANN |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Ronja HOLLENSTEIN-GMEINER |
|
TS Lauterach |
1972 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna HOLZER |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Julian KATHAN |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2012 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Noah KIMPFLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul KITZ |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2010 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Pia KITZ |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2012 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Zsombor KLUCSIK |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
HUN |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian KÖNIG |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Manuel KÖNIG |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Katharina KONZET |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Johannes LERCH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael LERCH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lenita LLUGALIU |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa Valentina MADER |
|
SV Lochau |
2012 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna MAGER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2002 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
-2048 |
|
Anna Lena MAGER |
|
SV Lochau |
2008 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Pius Albert MAGER |
|
SV Lochau |
2013 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah MALT |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
-1298 |
|
Jonathan MALT |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Vincent MALT |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2005 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
-1888 |
|
Alexander MARINGGELE |
|
SV Lochau |
2005 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
-1866 |
|
Mariella MARINGGELE |
|
SV Lochau |
2008 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Pius MARTE |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2014 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef MENNEL |
|
TS Dornbirn |
1996 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
-1756 |
|
Kilian MEUSBURGER |
|
TS Egg |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian MOHR |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Isabelle MÜLLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2009 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia MÜLLER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2012 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Luca MÜLLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Elina NACHBAUR |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2007 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lynn NACHBAUR |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Maya NEUNTEUFEL-FLATZ |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Nils NEUNTEUFEL-FLATZ |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2014 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna NEUWIRTHER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Valentin NEUWIRTHER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2013 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christa NIGG |
|
TS Lauterach |
1966 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Levin OBEXER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Timo OBEXER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2014 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lucas ÖLZ-BINDER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Merve ÖZKAYA |
|
TS Weiler |
2013 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Oskar PFLANZNER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2006 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
-2086 |
|
Florine PLESA |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Julius PÖLLMANN |
|
TS Lauterach |
2007 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Isabel POSCH |
|
TS Lustenau |
2000 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
-1939 |
|
Lisa POSCH |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2002 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
-2534 |
|
Lisa PRADER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Johann REINER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael RIEDMANN |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1972 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas RITTER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2003 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
-2005 |
|
Karla Greta RIVERO MENDEZ |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
-2207 |
|
Lena RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
-2209 |
|
Simon RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2009 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Aliya SCHABEL |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Maria SCHEIDERBAUER |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Noomi SCHEIDERBAUER |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Pia SCHERER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2014 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Anika SCHMÄLZLE |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Kerstin SCHMÄLZLE |
|
TS Lauterach |
1972 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Greta SCHOISSENGEIER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2014 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lina SCHÜLE |
|
TS Lauterach |
2014 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER |
|
SV Lochau |
2006 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
-2240 |
|
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER |
|
SV Lochau |
2006 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
-2262 |
|
Lukas SCHWENDINGER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Eszter SIMON |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
HUN |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Mark SIMON |
|
TS Lauterach |
2014 |
HUN |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Luisa SOBOTTA |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisa SOHM |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2013 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma SOHM |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Dietmar STEINER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
1944 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Mariella THALER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2013 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna THOMA |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Mia Margret TROTTER |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
David VOLLMAR |
|
ATSE Graz |
1998 |
GER |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
-1827 |
|
Mika VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2002 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
-1854 |
|
Niklas VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
-1890 |
|
Julian Elias WALTER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2014 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentina WALTER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lennard WEBER |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
GER |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul WEBER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1952 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Frida WEHINGER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2014 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma Zoé WEISSENSTEINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Julius WIRTH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (50m und 75m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lorenz WIRTH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
Sprint 2 Kampf Lauterach (60m und 100m) AK - M |
- |
- |
|