Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
TS Innsbruck 1 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W |
|
|
|
TS Innsbruck 1 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - M |
|
|
|
Sarah ACHRAINER a.W. |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1994 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U23 - W |
9,46 |
- |
|
Sarah ACHRAINER a.W. |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1994 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U23 - W |
23,06 |
- |
|
Laura ASSLABER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
14,46 |
14,42 |
|
Laura ASSLABER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g U18 - W |
- |
24,73 |
|
Luca ASSLABER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter U23 - M |
2:32,20 |
- |
|
Fabiola FORTSCHEGGER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:29,46 |
2:29,46 |
|
Fabiola FORTSCHEGGER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2007 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U18 - W |
10:56,07 |
- |
|
Hanna GASSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
13,50 |
13,50 |
|
Hanna GASSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,49 |
1,49 |
|
Hanna GASSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,77 |
- |
|
Hanna GASSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
8,41 |
- |
|
Hanna GASSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea GERMEY |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
12,97 |
13,55 |
|
Lea GERMEY |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
12,97 |
- |
|
Lea GERMEY |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U23 - W |
15,01 |
16,04 |
|
Lea GERMEY |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2000 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U23 - W |
1,80 |
1,67 |
|
Elina GRÖBMER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
13,66 |
14,17 |
|
Elina GRÖBMER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U23 - W |
1,56 |
1,49 |
|
Elina GRÖBMER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U23 - W |
4,99 |
4,64 |
|
Tamira GRUBBAUER |
|
IAC |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
12,73 |
12,46 |
|
Tamira GRUBBAUER |
|
IAC |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
12,73 |
12,77 |
|
Tamira GRUBBAUER |
|
IAC |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - W |
27,32 |
27,53 |
|
Tamira GRUBBAUER |
|
IAC |
2003 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U23 - W |
1,45 |
- |
|
Tamira GRUBBAUER |
|
IAC |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U23 - W |
5,48 |
5,39 |
|
Anna HÖCK |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
- |
15,37 |
|
Anna HÖCK |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
- |
33,47 |
|
Anna HÖCK |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2007 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - W |
- |
77,80 |
|
Anna HÖCK |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Madeleine HUBER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
12,53 |
12,58 |
|
Madeleine HUBER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
25,62 |
25,78 |
|
Madeleine HUBER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - W |
61,08 |
- |
|
Madeleine HUBER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
14,44 |
14,35 |
|
Madeleine HUBER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm U18 - W |
- |
68,15 |
|
Madeleine HUBER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
12,45 |
12,02 |
|
Madeleine HUBER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2005 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g U18 - W |
40,16 |
39,53 |
|
Stefan HUBER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
12,00 |
12,05 |
|
Stefan HUBER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
12,00 |
- |
|
Stefan HUBER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan HUBER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
16,49 |
16,49 |
|
Stefan HUBER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
6,34 |
- |
|
Sophia INSAM |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:38,91 |
- |
|
Sophia INSAM |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,43 |
- |
|
Sophia INSAM |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,65 |
4,46 |
|
Sophia INSAM |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
11,77 |
11,36 |
|
Sophia INSAM |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U18 - W |
24,39 |
- |
|
Sophia INSAM |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g U18 - W |
35,73 |
37,69 |
|
Leonhard JÄGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
13,00 |
13,04 |
|
Leonhard JÄGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
13,00 |
- |
|
Leonhard JÄGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,59 |
4,71 |
|
Leonhard JÄGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
14,74 |
14,74 |
|
Leonhard JÄGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M |
43,54 |
43,54 |
|
Leonhard JÄGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g U18 - M |
45,46 |
43,81 |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
13,88 |
- |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
15,69 |
15,18 |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,70 |
1,70 |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,72 |
5,38 |
|
Samira KIRCHEBNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
17,30 |
17,17 |
|
Samira KIRCHEBNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Samira KIRCHEBNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Samira KIRCHEBNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g U18 - W |
- |
15,51 |
|
Philipp KOCH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
11,71 |
- |
|
Philipp KOCH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp KOCH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp KOCH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Amelie KOFLER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
27,46 |
27,22 |
|
Amelie KOFLER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Amelie KOFLER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:27,70 |
2:27,70 |
|
Matthias KOHL |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Matthias KOHL |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U23 - M |
6,72 |
- |
|
Matthias KOHL |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2000 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U23 - M |
15,44 |
14,07 |
|
Iris LEINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,07 |
- |
|
Iris LEINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U18 - W |
11,08 |
- |
|
Mikaela LYRI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
12,55 |
12,46 |
|
Mikaela LYRI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
- |
26,82 |
|
Mikaela LYRI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
6,04 |
5,61 |
|
Ahmed-Ismail MAHAMUD |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2000 |
SOM |
800 Meter U23 - M |
2:02,53 |
- |
|
Ahmed-Ismail MAHAMUD |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2000 |
SOM |
1500 Meter U23 - M |
4:15,86 |
- |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2001 |
AUT |
400 Meter U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter U23 - W |
2:17,43 |
2:17,76 |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2001 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U23 - W |
4:40,96 |
4:47,90 |
|
Sanya MALIK |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
13,60 |
13,60 |
|
Sanya MALIK |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
16,39 |
16,70 |
|
Sanya MALIK |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,66 |
1,55 |
|
Sanya MALIK |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
10,48 |
- |
|
Sanya MALIK |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g U18 - W |
20,79 |
24,76 |
|
Norbert Jr. MARIACHER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
11,60 |
11,60 |
|
Norbert Jr. MARIACHER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
23,71 |
- |
|
Norbert Jr. MARIACHER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - M |
53,64 |
- |
|
Norbert Jr. MARIACHER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,91 |
- |
|
Gregor MARKOVIC |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2004 |
SVK |
100 Meter U23 - M |
- |
11,97 |
|
Gregor MARKOVIC |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2004 |
SVK |
100 Meter U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gregor MARKOVIC |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2004 |
SVK |
200 Meter U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gregor MARKOVIC |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2004 |
SVK |
400 Meter U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gregor MARKOVIC |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2004 |
SVK |
800 Meter U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gregor MARKOVIC |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2004 |
SVK |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
David MAYER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,80 |
- |
|
Miriam PEGLOW |
|
IAC |
2004 |
ITA |
100 Meter U23 - W |
14,34 |
14,34 |
|
Miriam PEGLOW |
|
IAC |
2004 |
ITA |
Weitsprung U23 - W |
4,85 |
4,61 |
|
Lisa RAUCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
29,81 |
29,76 |
|
Lisa RAUCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2007 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm U18 - W |
- |
79,14 |
|
Lisa RAUCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
8,37 |
- |
|
Lisa RAUCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2007 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g U18 - W |
21,57 |
26,39 |
|
Magdalena RAUTER |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
13,03 |
- |
|
Magdalena RAUTER |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
12,03 |
- |
|
Magdalena RAUTER |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g U18 - W |
39,18 |
30,99 |
|
Mona SCHMID |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
31,36 |
31,36 |
|
Mona SCHMID |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - W |
- |
72,56 |
|
Mona SCHMID |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Valentin SCHOPF |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
- |
12,05 |
|
Valentin SCHOPF |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentin SCHOPF |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
25,20 |
- |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - M |
11,86 |
- |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter U23 - M |
51,56 |
- |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 91,4cm U23 - M |
55,65 |
- |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U23 - M |
1,82 |
- |
|
Lukas SCHWELLA |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
GER |
1500 Meter U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Barnaby SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:02,45 |
- |
|
Barnaby SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U18 - M |
4:13,39 |
4:17,67 |
|
David SMITH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
11,76 |
- |
|
David SMITH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
23,58 |
- |
|
David SMITH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
15,05 |
15,28 |
|
David SMITH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,86 |
- |
|
Lara SMITH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
13,23 |
13,64 |
|
Lara SMITH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,58 |
1,49 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
12,13 |
12,13 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
24,64 |
24,64 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - M |
54,08 |
54,08 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
16,56 |
16,56 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,74 |
1,63 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,81 |
5,69 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
13,39 |
13,09 |
|
Annalena UNTERASINGER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2008 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Annalena UNTERASINGER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2008 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johannes UNTERASINGER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2006 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johannes UNTERASINGER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2006 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U18 - M |
10:34,16 |
- |
|
Lucca Dario VENT |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
12,53 |
12,53 |
|
Lucca Dario VENT |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lucca Dario VENT |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,66 |
1,66 |
|
Lucca Dario VENT |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,21 |
5,21 |
|
Lucca Dario VENT |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
11,61 |
11,47 |
|
Lucca Dario VENT |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M |
28,52 |
28,52 |
|
Lucca Dario VENT |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g U18 - M |
39,17 |
39,17 |
|
Hannah WALDER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
14,36 |
14,21 |
|
Hannah WALDER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U18 - W |
15:23,75 |
- |
|
Hannah WALDER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
22,58 |
- |
|
Hannah WALDER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm U18 - W |
- |
98,75 |
|
Hannah WALDER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,46 |
1,30 |
|
Hannah WALDER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,66 |
- |
|
Noel WAROSCHITZ |
|
IAC |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - M |
10,78 |
10,72 |
|
Noel WAROSCHITZ |
|
IAC |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - M |
10,78 |
10,78 |
|
Noel WAROSCHITZ |
|
IAC |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - M |
21,95 |
21,95 |
|
Noel WAROSCHITZ |
|
IAC |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U23 - M |
7,09 |
- |
|
Noel WAROSCHITZ |
|
IAC |
2002 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sarah WURZENRAINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
13,29 |
13,38 |
|
Sarah WURZENRAINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,22 |
5,10 |
|
Selin YASARTAS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Selin YASARTAS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
- |
34,73 |
|
Selin YASARTAS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Selin YASARTAS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Selin YASARTAS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tobias ZIMMERMANN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:18,59 |
- |
|
Tobias ZIMMERMANN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U18 - M |
4:32,70 |
4:32,70 |
|