Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Patrick ACKERLER LMB 2011 AUT -
Emil BEZECNY Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt 2004 AUT 8:25,22
Sergej BRUKNER DSG Wien 1999 AUT 11,09
Florentina BUCHNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 14,32
Sofiia DARIIENKO DSG Wien 2005 UKR 63,50
Noah EDELBAUER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT 2:46,57
Isabelle EDLINGER UNION St. Pölten 2002 AUT 12,16
Anna FEICHTEGGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 2:53,93
Oscar FELLNER DSG Wien 2006 AUT 12,51
Oscar FELLNER DSG Wien 2006 AUT 25,58
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 11,01
Emil GEYER a.W. HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 AUT 51,20
Marie GLASER Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt 2005 AUT -
Christopher GROSSSTEINER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2004 AUT 1:57,52
Sophia GRUBER-PANDION LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 AUT 12,32
Fabian HOLDMANN LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT 2:45,04
Fiona HOLNDONNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 13,79
Fiona HOLNDONNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 28,54
Martin KAISER KLC 1996 AUT 11,48
Martin KAISER KLC 1996 AUT 22,97
Martin KAISER KLC 1996 AUT 2:01,33
Lea KÖNIGSHOFER DSG Wien 2007 AUT 13,02
Lea KÖNIGSHOFER DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Gregor KRETSCHMAR DSG Wien 1998 AUT 24,22
Mavie LAUSEGGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT -
Ronja Josefine LEITNER Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt 1999 AUT 5:05,60
Katharina LOCSMANDY LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT 13,50
Katharina LOCSMANDY LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT 32,98
Michael MARGARYAN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 11,18
Michael MARGARYAN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 22,61
Maximilian PFEIFER team2012.at 2000 AUT 1:59,88
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 12,45
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 26,26
Carina PRENNER ATS-Pinkafeld 2003 AUT -
Amelie SATTLER Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt 2002 AUT 4:52,77
Stephanie SCHROTTER ULC Riverside Mödling 1986 AUT 2:24,70
Sara SCHUSTER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 CZE 13,72
Sara SCHUSTER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 CZE 33,88
Samuel SERENCES LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT -
Mia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 13,32
Mia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 27,36
Christopher STROH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 AUT 1:56,43
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 12,33
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 24,42
Laura TATZREITER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 AUT 13,84
Laura TATZREITER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 AUT 27,65
Frederik VATERL SU Leibnitz 1991 AUT 2:07,71
Violetta VRBA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT 13,13
Violetta VRBA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT 27,45
Lorenz WEBER LT Gmünd 2006 AUT 12,59
Lorenz WEBER a.W. LT Gmünd 2006 AUT -
Lukas WEILHARTER DSG Wien 1998 AUT 11,00
Lukas WEILHARTER DSG Wien 1998 AUT 22,47
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 25,54

Einträge (54)
Seite 1 / 1