Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Malia AICHMAYR |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
2656 |
2656 |
|
Helene BADENFELD |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie BADENFELD |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Frieda BAUER |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2015 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U8 - W |
1148 |
1148 |
|
Rosa BAUER |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
3132 |
3132 |
|
Sissi BAUER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian BISL |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon BRIEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - M |
2872 |
2872 |
|
Mia BRUNEDER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Medina CURKIC |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
2917 |
2917 |
|
Jana ECKERSTROFER |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - W |
1143 |
1143 |
|
Julian EDER |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob EDTHOFER |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - M |
3051 |
3051 |
|
Maximilian EGGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - M |
2438 |
2438 |
|
Selina EGGERTSBERGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura ERHARDT |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena ERLINGER |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marie FISCHER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Clara FÖDINGER |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
David FÖDINGER |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emma FREILINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
1620 |
1620 |
|
Leni FURTNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Luise FURTNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Frederick GOLLOWITSCH |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Antoni GRACZYK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
POL |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paula GRUBER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
2026 |
2026 |
|
Amy GRUBMÜLLER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - W |
2000 |
2000 |
|
Lea GRUBMÜLLER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Fritz GSCHAIDER |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lotta HAINZL |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - W |
1021 |
1021 |
|
Mia HAINZL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paula HAINZL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Matthias HARRINGER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Annika HOFER |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Diana HOFER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - W |
2165 |
2165 |
|
Eleena JANDRASITS |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul JARMER-NÖRPEL |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - M |
1536 |
1536 |
|
Louis KAUFMANN |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - M |
2792 |
2792 |
|
Rosalie KAUFMANN |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
1519 |
1519 |
|
Simon KERL |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - M |
2004 |
2004 |
|
Romy KERN |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
2129 |
2129 |
|
Linda KNIEWASSER |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Peter KNÖBL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias KRAINER |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul KRAINER |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sina KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - W |
2500 |
2500 |
|
Sissi KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - W |
1934 |
1934 |
|
Mathias KRIZAN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Rebecca LAUSS |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Franziska LEIBETSEDER |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
899 |
899 |
|
Cora LEIDENFROST |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Romy MAYER |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2015 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U8 - W |
910 |
910 |
|
Fabio MAYRHOFER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - M |
1496 |
1496 |
|
Emmerich MCGREW |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - M |
2307 |
2307 |
|
Mathilda MCGREW |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laurenz MÜLLER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp NADSCHLÄGER |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Björn NEEBE |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jilia OBERMAYR |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2015 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U8 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia OBERMAYR |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2015 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U8 - W |
800 |
800 |
|
Enja ORTHACKER |
|
SV Hellmonsödt |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Klemens OTASEK |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Konstantin OTASEK |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jonas PRAMMER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leonie PROHASKA |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - W |
1537 |
1537 |
|
Emil PRÜWASSER |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - M |
2040 |
2040 |
|
Maximilian PRÜWASSER |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Theresa PÜHRINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Niklas PUMBERGER |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian RAPPERSTORFER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Franziska REDL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2015 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U8 - W |
1426 |
1426 |
|
Julius REDL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - M |
2676 |
2676 |
|
Leonie REINDL |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna REISENBERGER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - W |
1018 |
1018 |
|
Jasmin RENKE |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
1966 |
1966 |
|
Valentina RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tobias RUTSCHETSCHIN |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Laurin SAMBS |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - M |
2926 |
2926 |
|
Simon SCHANZER |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leonidas SCHIMO |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth SCHOBER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah SCHÖPPL |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Benedikt SCHRAMMEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leni SCHWEITZER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Moritz SCHWENINGER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lavinia SECKLEHNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hanna SIGL |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2015 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U8 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alexander STALLINGER |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elena STAUB |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma STEHRER |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
1023 |
1023 |
|
Valentin STEINWENDTNER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel STOCKINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emely STÖGER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - W |
1273 |
1273 |
|
Marie STÖGER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2016 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U8 - W |
1058 |
1058 |
|
Joachim STRITZINGER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophia STRITZINGER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mia STÜGER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2015 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U8 - W |
834 |
834 |
|
Helene STURMBAUER |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena URBAN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-600mCross U12 - W |
2168 |
2168 |
|
Linus WAGNER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nicole WALDHAUSER |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Kugel-Weit-600mCross U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Fabian WEISSENBÖCK |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf SKC-60m-Vortex-Weit-300mCross U10 - M |
1702 |
1702 |
|