Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
LC Villach 4 |
|
9014 - LC Villach - 4 |
|
|
4 x 400 Meter Staffel U16 - X |
|
|
|
LC Villach 1 |
|
9014 - LC Villach - 1 |
|
|
4 x 400 Meter Staffel U16 - X |
|
|
|
Komron AMINOV a.W. |
|
KLC |
2001 |
TJK |
400 Meter U18 - M |
56,54 |
56,54 |
|
Ionna AVRAMIDOY |
|
Katerini |
2005 |
GRE |
100 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ionna AVRAMIDOY |
|
Katerini |
2005 |
GRE |
400 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ionna AVRAMIDOY |
|
Katerini |
2005 |
GRE |
1500 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mersi Kifle BEKURETSION |
|
KLC |
2009 |
ERI |
Fünfkampf UWG U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian BRAJER |
|
KLC |
2008 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian BRAJER |
|
KLC |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
4,38 |
4,38 |
|
Kyriaki Maria GALANI |
|
Katerini |
2009 |
GRE |
Fünfkampf UWG U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alkinoi GALANOY |
|
Katerini |
2009 |
GRE |
Fünfkampf UWG U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elina GANZER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf UWG U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emilia GERNGROß |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - W |
60,65 |
61,90 |
|
Christina GKOLIA |
|
Katerini |
2009 |
GRE |
Fünfkampf UWG U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna Maria ILIADOY |
|
Katerini |
2008 |
GRE |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna Maria ILIADOY |
|
Katerini |
2008 |
GRE |
300 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna Maria ILIADOY |
|
Katerini |
2008 |
GRE |
800 Meter U16 - W |
- |
3:28,20 |
|
Anna Maria ILIADOY |
|
Katerini |
2008 |
GRE |
2000 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna Maria ILIADOY |
|
Katerini |
2008 |
GRE |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna Maria ILIADOY |
|
Katerini |
2008 |
GRE |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Felix JONACH |
|
LC Villach |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:30,01 |
- |
|
Marlene JONACH |
|
LC Villach |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marlene JONACH |
|
LC Villach |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marlene JONACH |
|
LC Villach |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf UWG U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marlene JONACH |
|
LC Villach |
2011 |
AUT |
30 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marlene JONACH |
|
LC Villach |
2011 |
AUT |
30 Meter Hürden U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marlene JONACH |
|
LC Villach |
2011 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina JUST |
|
KLC |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
12,67 |
12,67 |
|
Martin KAISER a.W. |
|
KLC |
1996 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:01,33 |
- |
|
Melina Sumela KARAVANTE |
|
Katerini |
2006 |
GRE |
100 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Melina Sumela KARAVANTE |
|
Katerini |
2006 |
GRE |
400 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa KARNER |
|
VST Laas |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
14,84 |
- |
|
Vasily KLIMOV |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
11,03 |
11,03 |
|
Walter KÖHLENBERG a.W. |
|
KLC |
1996 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Laurena KRAINZ |
|
VST Laas |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
14,41 |
- |
|
Laurena KRAINZ |
|
VST Laas |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
- |
2:58,73 |
|
Alissa LIEBHARD |
|
LC Villach |
2008 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
48,64 |
48,64 |
|
Valentin LIEBHARD |
|
LC Villach |
2008 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dunja LODETA |
|
KLC |
2009 |
CRO |
Fünfkampf UWG U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Moritz MUTTONEN |
|
LC Villach |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,67 |
3,67 |
|
Moritz MUTTONEN |
|
LC Villach |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
19,02 |
19,02 |
|
Moritz MUTTONEN |
|
LC Villach |
2011 |
AUT |
30 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Moritz MUTTONEN |
|
LC Villach |
2011 |
AUT |
30 Meter Hürden U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Moritz MUTTONEN |
|
LC Villach |
2011 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Eleni NIKOLAIDOY |
|
Katerini |
2005 |
GRE |
100 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nikoleta NIKOU |
|
Katerini |
2010 |
GRE |
Fünfkampf UWG U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maria Eleni PAPAOIKONOMOY |
|
Katerini |
2009 |
GRE |
Fünfkampf UWG U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Vasiliki PAVLIDOY |
|
Katerini |
2009 |
GRE |
Fünfkampf UWG U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Vasiliki PEITZIKA |
|
Katerini |
2008 |
GRE |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Vasiliki PEITZIKA |
|
Katerini |
2008 |
GRE |
300 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Vasiliki PEITZIKA |
|
Katerini |
2008 |
GRE |
800 Meter U16 - W |
- |
3:29,05 |
|
Vasiliki PEITZIKA |
|
Katerini |
2008 |
GRE |
2000 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Vasiliki PEITZIKA |
|
Katerini |
2008 |
GRE |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa PETZ |
|
KLC |
2007 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
46,58 |
- |
|
Lisa PETZ |
|
KLC |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
2:28,58 |
2:31,94 |
|
Lisa PETZ |
|
KLC |
2007 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lilly PLEßNITZER |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - W |
57,93 |
57,93 |
|
Markus SCHALLE |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,83 |
5,83 |
|
Agota SCHEKK |
|
KLC |
2006 |
HUN |
400 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Agota SCHEKK |
|
KLC |
2006 |
HUN |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,66 |
- |
|
Lorena SCHNITZER |
|
LC Villach |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
2,14 |
2,14 |
|
Lorena SCHNITZER |
|
LC Villach |
2014 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U10 - W |
12,39 |
12,39 |
|
Lorena SCHNITZER |
|
LC Villach |
2014 |
AUT |
30 Meter U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lorena SCHNITZER |
|
LC Villach |
2014 |
AUT |
30 Meter Hürden U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lorena SCHNITZER |
|
LC Villach |
2014 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marina SCHNITZER |
|
LC Villach |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,37 |
3,37 |
|
Marina SCHNITZER |
|
LC Villach |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
19,18 |
19,18 |
|
Marina SCHNITZER |
|
LC Villach |
2012 |
AUT |
30 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marina SCHNITZER |
|
LC Villach |
2012 |
AUT |
30 Meter Hürden U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marina SCHNITZER |
|
LC Villach |
2012 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simon SCHRETTER a.W. |
|
KLC |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon SCHRETTER a.W. |
|
KLC |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:12,75 |
- |
|
Ana SLAMANIG |
|
KLC |
2008 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
58,64 |
- |
|
Ina SLAMANIG |
|
KLC |
2008 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
45,66 |
45,66 |
|
Max SOMMER |
|
LC Villach |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,76 |
3,76 |
|
Max SOMMER |
|
LC Villach |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
30,95 |
30,95 |
|
Max SOMMER |
|
LC Villach |
2011 |
AUT |
30 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Max SOMMER |
|
LC Villach |
2011 |
AUT |
30 Meter Hürden U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Max SOMMER |
|
LC Villach |
2011 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Chrysoula SOYMPASI |
|
Katerini |
2005 |
GRE |
100 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Chrysoula SOYMPASI |
|
Katerini |
2005 |
GRE |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Chrysoula SOYMPASI |
|
Katerini |
2005 |
GRE |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leni STEINER |
|
LC Villach |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
3,14 |
3,14 |
|
Leni STEINER |
|
LC Villach |
2014 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U10 - W |
10,29 |
10,29 |
|
Leni STEINER |
|
LC Villach |
2014 |
AUT |
30 Meter U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leni STEINER |
|
LC Villach |
2014 |
AUT |
30 Meter Hürden U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leni STEINER |
|
LC Villach |
2014 |
AUT |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia SUSITI |
|
LC Villach |
2007 |
AUT |
300 Meter U16 - W |
51,08 |
51,08 |
|
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG a.W. |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
1:54,20 |
2:49,02 |
|
Jeni TRÖBACHER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf UWG U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Evangelia TSIANAKA |
|
Katerini |
2005 |
GRE |
400 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Evangelia TSIANAKA |
|
Katerini |
2005 |
GRE |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Peitzika VASILIKI |
|
Katerini |
2007 |
GRE |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Despoina VELITSIANOY |
|
Katerini |
2006 |
GRE |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jonathan WIESER |
|
LTU Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
13,36 |
13,36 |
|
Jasmin WINKLER |
|
KLC |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf UWG U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Martha Maria ZIAKOY |
|
Katerini |
2006 |
GRE |
100 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Martha Maria ZIAKOY |
|
Katerini |
2006 |
GRE |
400 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Martha Maria ZIAKOY |
|
Katerini |
2006 |
GRE |
800 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Martha Maria ZIAKOY |
|
Katerini |
2006 |
GRE |
1500 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Martha Maria ZIAKOY |
|
Katerini |
2006 |
GRE |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Martha Maria ZIAKOY |
|
Katerini |
2006 |
GRE |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
- |
- |
|