Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Ivana BARAC LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2015 AUT -
Ivana BARAC LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2015 AUT -
Hannah BAUMEISTER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2010 AUT 9,43
Hannah BAUMEISTER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2010 AUT -
Hannah BAUMEISTER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2010 AUT 3,27
Lena BAUMEISTER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2010 AUT 10,41
Lena BAUMEISTER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2010 AUT -
Lena BAUMEISTER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2010 AUT 3,16
Jonas BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2013 AUT 9,86
Jonas BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2013 AUT 3,30
Florentina BILLISICS LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2002 AUT -
Nico BITTNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 AUT -
Olivia BITTNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2016 AUT -
Peter BÖHM a.W. LT Bgld Eisenstadt 1972 AUT -
Katharina BRODT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2011 AUT 12,32
Katharina BRODT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2011 AUT -
Florentina BUCHNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 8,69
Andreas FARKAS LT-Bgld.Eisenstadt 2011 AUT -
Johannes FARKAS LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 AUT -
Anna FEICHTEGGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT -
Helene FERRARI- BRUNNENFELD LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2004 AUT 29,07
Pascal FISCHER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2012 AUT 9,46
Pascal FISCHER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2012 AUT 3,80
Noah FRANK LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 AUT 12,11
Sarah GIEFING LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 AUT -
Sarah GIEFING LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 AUT -
Matteo GRAF LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2012 AUT 9,69
Matteo GRAF LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2012 AUT -
Matteo GRAF LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2012 AUT 3,53
Nico GRAF LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 AUT 11,83
Nico GRAF LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 AUT -
Nico GRAF LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 AUT 2,79
Leopold HASLER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2016 AUT -
Leopold HASLER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2016 AUT -
Pauline HASLER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 AUT -
Pauline HASLER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 AUT -
Fiona HOLNDONNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 8,81
Fiona HOLNDONNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 13,79
Fiona HOLNDONNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 27,98
Axel HOMOLA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2017 AUT 12,54
Axel HOMOLA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2017 AUT -
Axel HOMOLA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2017 AUT -
Noel HOMOLA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 SVK 11,13
Noel HOMOLA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 SVK -
Noel HOMOLA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 SVK 2,87
Larissa IVANTSCHITZ LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2011 AUT -
Larissa IVANTSCHITZ LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2011 AUT -
Victoria IVANTSCHITZ LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT -
Linda JAGENBREIN LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 AUT -
Katja KARALL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2010 AUT 10,30
Katja KARALL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2010 AUT -
Katja KARALL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2010 AUT 3,46
Magda KARALL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2010 AUT 10,44
Magda KARALL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2010 AUT -
Magda KARALL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2010 AUT 3,35
Annika KERN a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2004 AUT 44,83
Jonas KINDLER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2012 AUT -
Anja KUCHER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT 27,71
Emma KUMM LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2015 NED 14,52
Emma KUMM LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2015 NED -
Emma KUMM LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2015 NED 2,06
Emil LAMPRECHT LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2010 AUT -
Carolina LECHNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 AUT 11,28
Carolina LECHNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 AUT -
Carolina LECHNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 AUT 2,72
Valentino LECHNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2016 AUT 12,05
Valentino LECHNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2016 AUT -
Valentino LECHNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2016 AUT 2,39
Katharina LOCSMANDY LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT 8,46
Katharina LOCSMANDY LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT 13,07
Katharina LOCSMANDY LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT 27,43
Felix LÖRINCZ LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2012 AUT -
Felix LÖRINCZ LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2012 AUT -
Emily MARINICS-GOLUSZEK LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2012 AUT -
Emily MARINICS-GOLUSZEK LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2012 AUT -
Emily MARINICS-GOLUSZEK LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2012 AUT -
Mia MATKOVITS LT-Bgld.Eisenstadt 2010 AUT 11,96
Mia MATKOVITS LT-Bgld.Eisenstadt 2010 AUT -
Mia MATKOVITS LT-Bgld.Eisenstadt 2010 AUT 2,43
Clara OSWALD LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 AUT -
Clara OSWALD LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2014 AUT -
Katharina RINNHOFER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT 9,87
Alexander SACKEY LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2012 AUT -
Luisa Katharina SCHWEIGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT -
Luisa Katharina SCHWEIGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT -
Hannah STEINDL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2015 AUT 11,94
Hannah STEINDL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2015 AUT -
Hannah STEINDL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2015 AUT -
Theresa STEINDL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2012 AUT 10,48
Theresa STEINDL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2012 AUT -
Theresa STEINDL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2012 AUT 3,17
Lukas STEINHAUER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2017 AUT -
Samira STEPAN 1. Laufclub Parndorf 2011 AUT 12,06
Samira STEPAN 1. Laufclub Parndorf 2011 AUT -
Samira STEPAN 1. Laufclub Parndorf 2011 AUT 3,54
Jakob TANZL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2013 AUT 12,04
Jakob TANZL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2013 AUT -
Jakob TANZL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2013 AUT 3,10
Sophia TANZL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2017 AUT 13,78
Sophia TANZL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2017 AUT -
Robert TAUCHER a.W. Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt 1954 AUT 39,18
Matthias TINHOF LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2015 AUT 12,62
Matthias TINHOF LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2015 AUT -
Leonie TSCHANK LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2011 AUT 10,33
Violetta VRBA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT 13,13
Violetta VRBA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT 27,45
Markus WINTER a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 44,36
Dominik ZINKL LT-Burgenland Eisenstadt 2011 AUT -
Dominik ZINKL LT-Burgenland Eisenstadt 2011 AUT -
Lena ZINKL LT-Burgenland Eisenstadt 2016 AUT -
Lena ZINKL LT-Burgenland Eisenstadt 2016 AUT -
Sebastian ZINKL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2010 AUT -
Sebastian ZINKL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2010 AUT 3,69
Sebastian ZINKL a.W. LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2010 AUT -
Laurin ZÖCHMEISTER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2004 AUT 7,75
Laurin ZÖCHMEISTER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2004 AUT 11,91
Laurin ZÖCHMEISTER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2004 AUT 24,35

Einträge (117)
Seite 1 / 1