Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
SLV 1 |
|
4000 - SLV - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
SLV 1 |
|
4000 - SLV - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
TLV 1 |
|
5000 - TLV - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
SLV 1 |
|
4000 - SLV - 1 |
|
|
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
TLV 1 |
|
5000 - TLV - 1 |
|
|
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
SLV 1 |
|
4000 - SLV - 1 |
|
|
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
TLV 1 |
|
5000 - TLV - 1 |
|
|
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
Sarah BAUMGARTNER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,71 |
3,71 |
|
Sarah BAUMGARTNER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,53 |
5,53 |
|
Sarah BAUMGARTNER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
11,34 |
11,34 |
|
Anna Maria BUCHNER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
11,50 |
11,50 |
|
Anna Maria BUCHNER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
37,51 |
37,51 |
|
Luca DEL-NEGRO |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
16,57 |
16,57 |
|
Luca DEL-NEGRO |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,95 |
4,95 |
|
Paul DEL-NEGRO |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,25 |
51,25 |
|
Paul DEL-NEGRO |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:55,69 |
1:55,69 |
|
Leonhard ELBS |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,16 |
23,16 |
|
Leonhard ELBS |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:02,66 |
2:03,19 |
|
Leonhard ELBS |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 91,4cm AK - M |
56,28 |
56,28 |
|
Lisa FELDERER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
15,10 |
- |
|
Lisa FELDERER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1997 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,95 |
5,51 |
|
Lisa FELDERER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1997 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
10,62 |
- |
|
Fabiola FORTSCHEGGER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2007 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - W |
10:56,07 |
11:30,89 |
|
Elisabeth FUCHS |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,21 |
26,26 |
|
Lea GERMEY |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
15,01 |
15,20 |
|
Lea GERMEY |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2000 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,80 |
1,71 |
|
Tamira GRUBBAUER |
|
IAC |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,21 |
12,21 |
|
Tamira GRUBBAUER |
|
IAC |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,78 |
5,78 |
|
Tamira GRUBBAUER |
|
IAC |
2003 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg AK - W |
19,79 |
- |
|
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - W |
10:41,64 |
10:41,64 |
|
Jakob GRUBMÜLLER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
12,31 |
12,31 |
|
Jakob GRUBMÜLLER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
58,30 |
58,30 |
|
Katharina HABERDITZ |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,00 |
12,69 |
|
Katharina HABERDITZ |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,99 |
26,34 |
|
Katharina HABERDITZ |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1997 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina HABERDITZ |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1997 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea HASLWANTER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
1999 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg AK - W |
53,36 |
52,09 |
|
Stefan HASLWANTER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
1970 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 7,26kg AK - M |
37,40 |
32,82 |
|
Alexander HASSLER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,10 |
23,39 |
|
Alexander HASSLER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,34 |
50,34 |
|
Madeleine HUBER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
10,60 |
10,60 |
|
Madeleine HUBER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2005 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
35,91 |
37,89 |
|
Stefan HUBER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,58 |
11,58 |
|
Stefan HUBER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,34 |
6,27 |
|
Hans-Peter INNERHOFER |
|
LC Oberpinzgau |
1995 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
14:13,47 |
- |
|
Manuel INNERHOFER |
|
LC Oberpinzgau |
1995 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
14:41,95 |
- |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,72 |
5,64 |
|
Magdalena KEINRATH |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,56 |
12,56 |
|
Ahamad KHATAB |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1988 |
SYR |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,56 |
- |
|
Ahamad KHATAB |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1988 |
SYR |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
47,62 |
44,15 |
|
Riccardo KLOTZ |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
1999 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
5,65 |
5,65 |
|
Riccardo KLOTZ |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
1999 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
36,62 |
34,94 |
|
Riccardo KLOTZ |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
1999 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
59,89 |
57,65 |
|
Matthias KOHL |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2000 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,72 |
6,68 |
|
Matthias KOHL |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2000 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
15,44 |
14,72 |
|
Emilia LÖFFLER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:23,36 |
2:23,36 |
|
Stefan LUXNER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:03,92 |
2:03,92 |
|
Stefan LUXNER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
15:39,87 |
- |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:15,79 |
2:15,79 |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2001 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - W |
10:48,78 |
- |
|
Norbert Jr. MARIACHER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2005 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
3,80 |
3,80 |
|
Sophie PASCHINGER |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2004 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,50 |
3,41 |
|
Lisa POSCH |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,03 |
27,54 |
|
Lisa POSCH |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
59,44 |
60,34 |
|
Lisa PRADER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,67 |
12,67 |
|
Lisa PRADER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,53 |
26,53 |
|
Paul PRECHTL |
|
Union LA Eugendorf |
2006 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul PRECHTL |
|
Union LA Eugendorf |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 91,4cm AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul PRECHTL |
|
Union LA Eugendorf |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,13 |
6,09 |
|
Magdalena RAUTER |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,90 |
3,81 |
|
Magdalena RAUTER |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
10,53 |
10,39 |
|
Magdalena RAUTER |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
- |
29,15 |
|
Rupert ROHRMOSER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Emma RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,53 |
13,54 |
|
Emma RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:28,18 |
2:28,18 |
|
Emma RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,99 |
4,59 |
|
Emma RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
10,54 |
10,54 |
|
Angelina RUPP |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
14,60 |
14,60 |
|
Angelina RUPP |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Angelina RUPP |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,61 |
1,61 |
|
Angelina RUPP |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2004 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
27,13 |
- |
|
Angelina RUPP |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2004 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
41,23 |
41,23 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,56 |
51,60 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:00,03 |
2:00,03 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 91,4cm AK - M |
55,65 |
56,18 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Barnaby SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:02,45 |
1:59,76 |
|
Barnaby SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
17:46,56 |
- |
|
Amira SIMON |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,04 |
12,04 |
|
Amira SIMON |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
14,31 |
14,31 |
|
Amira SIMON |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,67 |
1,66 |
|
David SMITH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,86 |
1,84 |
|
Lukas STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,77 |
11,77 |
|
Lukas STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,91 |
23,99 |
|
Lukas STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,47 |
52,47 |
|
Lukas STIPER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
13,36 |
12,64 |
|
Lukas STIPER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
49,80 |
49,40 |
|
Florian STRASSER |
|
Lauftreff Nußdorf |
2004 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
16:21,63 |
16:21,63 |
|
Shanna TURECZEK |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,71 |
3,71 |
|
Jonas WAGENFELDT |
|
IAC |
1998 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,17 |
11,17 |
|
Jonas WAGENFELDT |
|
IAC |
1998 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,48 |
22,48 |
|
Jonas WAGENFELDT |
|
IAC |
1998 |
GER |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,97 |
6,97 |
|
Noel WAROSCHITZ |
|
IAC |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,54 |
10,54 |
|