Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Julia AFTYKA UAB Athletics 2007 POL -
Zara ALFORD DSG Wien 2010 AUS -
Martina BISCHOF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 34,71
Lena Sophie BURKHARDT DSG Wien 1993 GER 19,47
Anton CICHOCKI ULC Zehnkampf 2011 AUT -
Anton CICHOCKI ULC Zehnkampf 2011 AUT -
Paul DISTEL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 8,77
Paul DISTEL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 24,85
Paul DISTEL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Paul DISTEL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Alexej DUJMOVITS a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Sandra EIGNER DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Caroline ERTEL DSG Wien 2007 AUT 6,85
Caroline ERTEL DSG Wien 2007 AUT 14,16
Laura FIGURA DSG Wien 2009 AUT 2:21,81
Ronja FOLIE DSG Wien 2007 GER -
Dalia FRISCIC a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 AUT 2:00,70
Fiona Marie GEPP a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Selin GÖÇER DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Selin GÖÇER DSG Wien 2009 AUT 7,36
Selin GÖÇER DSG Wien 2009 AUT 15,64
Miguel GONZALEZ ALVAREZ DSG Wien 2007 ESP -
Kristina GRBIC DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Lara GÜLER ULC Zehnkampf 2007 AUT 17,21
Cornelia GÜNDL a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 29,49
Mara-Luisa HAIDER DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Mattheo HAUSER DSG Wien 2010 AUT -
Molham HAWANA a.W. TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 SYR 57,25
Flora HISSEK ULC Zehnkampf 2008 AUT -
Flora HISSEK ULC Zehnkampf 2008 AUT 7,04
Flora HISSEK ULC Zehnkampf 2008 AUT -
Flora HISSEK ULC Zehnkampf 2008 AUT 31,55
Finn HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 GER 7,56
Finn HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 GER 16,93
Ole HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 GER 5,78
Ole HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 GER 23,07
Nicole IJIEH SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT -
Nicole IJIEH SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT -
Nicole IJIEH SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT -
Nicole IJIEH SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT -
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 NGR 9,50
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 NGR 29,04
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 NGR 34,33
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 NGR 29,21
Pamina JISZDA ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 8,00
Pamina JISZDA ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 18,44
Pamina JISZDA ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT -
Pamina JISZDA ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 21,48
Benjamin KANDA DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Benjamin KANDA DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Benjamin KANDA DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Carla KLEMENT DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Carla KLEMENT DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Carla KLEMENT DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Lucia KRAUS ULC Zehnkampf 2007 AUT 5:27,32
Linus KROPF DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Linus KROPF DSG Wien 2007 AUT 20,29
Helmut LANG SVS-Leichtathletik 1940 AUT 11,10
Helmut LANG SVS-Leichtathletik 1940 AUT 45,75
Keisha LINDINGER-ASAMOAH DSG Wien 2006 AUT -
Marcel LUKAT ULC Zehnkampf 2011 AUT -
Marcel LUKAT ULC Zehnkampf 2011 AUT -
Marcel LUKAT ULC Zehnkampf 2011 AUT -
Mira MAHRINGER DSG Wien 2008 AUT 1:52,97
Carolina MAIER DSG Wien 2005 AUT 11,52
Adéle MARTIN UAB Athletics 2007 FRA -
Adéle MARTIN UAB Athletics 2007 FRA 5:21,43
Adéle MARTIN UAB Athletics 2007 FRA 8:16,60
Eulalie MARTIN UAB Athletics 2010 FRA -
Eulalie MARTIN UAB Athletics 2010 FRA 7:47,32
Victoria MAY DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Simone MITTERAUER UAB Athletics 2007 AUT -
Simone MITTERAUER UAB Athletics 2007 AUT 8:10,85
Kristýna MONNIER a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 FRA 2:05,25
Angel Osasiemen OSARO SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 9,54
Angel Osasiemen OSARO SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 22,88
Angel Osasiemen OSARO SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 42,14
Angel Osasiemen OSARO SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 25,32
Mirijam PALFRADER UAB Athletics 2008 AUT -
Mirijam PALFRADER UAB Athletics 2008 AUT -
Agata PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2006 AUT -
Agata PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2006 AUT -
Agata PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2006 AUT -
Vito PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Vito PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Vito PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Vito PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Nikita PUKHALSKYI DSG Wien 2007 UKR -
David PURDON ULC Zehnkampf 1973 AUS 33,65
Raphael RALBOVSKY ATSV OMV Auersthal 2010 GER -
Lara-Marie RAS a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 33,46
Nia ROBERTS DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Leonie SCHAFERL a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 AUT 19,27
Leonie SCHAFERL a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 AUT 29,71
Georg SCHOBER a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 1989 AUT -
Julia SCHÖBERL ULC Zehnkampf 2008 HUN 8,05
Julia SCHÖBERL ULC Zehnkampf 2008 HUN 25,31
Julia SCHÖBERL ULC Zehnkampf 2008 HUN 19,80
Julia SCHÖBERL ULC Zehnkampf 2008 HUN 32,47
Chiara SCHWARTZ SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2007 AUT 6,77
Chiara SCHWARTZ SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2007 AUT 14,33
Chiara SCHWARTZ SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2007 AUT 27,26
Chiara SCHWARTZ SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2007 AUT 18,63
Elisa SCHWINN DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Sofia SEIBEL UAB Athletics 2007 AUT -
Sofia SEIBEL UAB Athletics 2007 AUT -
Sofia SEIBEL UAB Athletics 2007 AUT -
Alexandra SENGER ULC Zehnkampf 1973 AUT 24,25
Simon SENGER ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 21,50
Simon SENGER ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 15,66
Simon SENGER ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 13,88
Sebastian STADLER ULC Zehnkampf 2007 AUT 37,85
Magdalena STEININGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 AUT -
Lina STRAMETZ DSG Wien 2010 GER 8:53,50
Christopher STROH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 AUT 1:56,43
Christopher STROH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 AUT 4:10,93
Wilma STUCKI UAB Athletics 2007 FIN -
Wilma STUCKI UAB Athletics 2007 FIN -
Elvan TASTEPE DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Michael VIKTORA DSG Wien 1974 AUT 10,21
Michael VIKTORA DSG Wien 1974 AUT 19,90
Michael VIKTORA DSG Wien 1974 AUT 30,02
Sophia VINCENZ UAB Athletics 2010 AUT -
Mia WEILHARTER DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Nevia WEIXELBAUMER DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Vinzenz WERL DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Vinzenz WERL DSG Wien 2007 AUT 29,39
Georg WERTHNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1956 AUT 45,85
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 GER 26,20
Monika WIPP ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 7,51
Monika WIPP ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT -
Matthias WIPPEL ULC Zehnkampf 1992 AUT -
Estela Ruth WITHNEY SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 USA 7,34
Estela Ruth WITHNEY SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 USA 14,76
Estela Ruth WITHNEY SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 USA 10,01
Estela Ruth WITHNEY SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 USA 9,40
Frida ZITEK DSG Wien 2008 AUT -

Einträge (137)
Seite 1 / 1