Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Sophie ACHMÜLLER ATSE Graz 2012 AUT -
Paul AMBROSCH Atus Knittelfeld 2010 AUT -
Felix BAUMGARTNER Atus Knittelfeld 2012 AUT -
Anna BERGER Atus Knittelfeld 2011 AUT 9,55
Anna Maria BLÜMEL ProSportsLieboch 2013 AUT 9,16
Samuel BOHN Atus Gratkorn 2012 AUT 10,66
Johanna BRAUNEIS-WEBER KSV Alutechnik 2012 AUT -
Jana BRIČIĆ AD Štajerska, Maribor 2010 SLO -
Theo BRÜNNER MLG Sparkasse 2011 AUT 9,39
Anna BUCHRIESER KSV Alutechnik 2012 AUT -
Aylin BULDUK-ANGERER MLG Sparkasse 2014 AUT -
Nastassja Giovanna BUTOLEN Atus Knittelfeld 2011 AUT 9,13
Salvador DA HORTA MACHADO DA FRANCA COELHO ATSE Graz 2011 AUT 9,27
Izabela DIMINIČ AD Štajerska, Maribor 2013 SLO -
Hana Iza DOVER AD Štajerska, Maribor 2012 SLO -
David FÄRBER LTU Graz 2013 AUT -
Julia FELLNER KSV Alutechnik 2012 AUT 9,76
Jaro FIEDLER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2014 AUT -
Larissa FISCHMANN ATSE Graz 2010 AUT -
Leonard FOGGENBERGER SU Leibnitz 2010 AUT -
Valentina FRANK ATSE Graz 2011 AUT -
Paul FRANKL LTU Graz 2013 AUT -
Isabella FREIDL LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2012 AUT 10,48
Milli FRITSCH LTU Graz 2012 AUT -
Paul FRITSCH LTU Graz 2015 AUT -
Karoline FRÖHLICH ATSE Graz 2010 AUT -
Katharina FRÖHLICH ATSE Graz 2010 AUT -
Vittoria GABRIELLI-ULFF SU Leibnitz 2011 AUT 9,40
Diona GASHI MLG Sparkasse 2013 KOS 10,79
Carina GIOVANELLI Atus Knittelfeld 2010 AUT -
Arlena GJOCAJ MLG Sparkasse 2013 AUT -
Livia GOLLMAYER KSV Alutechnik 2012 AUT 10,44
Lucas GOLLMAYER KSV Alutechnik 2010 AUT -
Nadina GOLUBOVIĆ KSV Alutechnik 2012 CRO -
Marie GRABENHOFER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2010 AUT -
Julian GRÖPPEL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2010 AUT -
Domenico GUIDA Atus Gratkorn 2013 ITA 11,43
Filippo GUIDA Atus Gratkorn 2011 ITA 10,74
Din HADZOVIC ATUS Gratkorn Leichtathletik 2014 AUT -
Enna HADŽOVIĆ Atus Gratkorn 2012 AUT -
Nikolas HAID ATSE Graz 2013 AUT -
Emma HAIDWAGNER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2012 AUT -
Johannes HALMDIENST MLG Sparkasse 2012 AUT -
Jakob HEINISCH ProSportsLieboch 2014 AUT -
Johanna HEINISCH ProSportsLieboch 2013 AUT 10,42
Laura HERMENS MLG Sparkasse 2014 AUT -
Philip HERMENS MLG Sparkasse 2012 AUT 10,21
Ela HOČEVAR AD Štajerska, Maribor 2011 SLO -
Jakob HÖDL ATSE Graz 2010 AUT 9,32
Anna HOFBAUER MLG Sparkasse 2014 AUT 11,65
Hannah HOFBAUER MLG Sparkasse 2013 AUT 11,05
Corina HOJNIK ProSportsLieboch 2013 AUT 10,28
Isabel HOJNIK ATSE Graz 2011 AUT 9,97
Maximilian HOLZMANN Atus Gratkorn 2011 AUT 9,40
Niklas HUBER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2013 AUT -
David HUEMER Atus Knittelfeld 2010 AUT 9,79
Nika IVEC AD Štajerska, Maribor 2012 SLO -
Melanie JAKLIN AD Štajerska, Maribor 2012 SLO -
Paul Marlon JAUSCHNEGG ProSportsLieboch 2013 AUT 10,58
Lukas JETZ-SIMON ProSportsLieboch 2013 AUT -
Luca Christian KALTENEGGER Atus Gratkorn 2013 AUT 11,30
Vanessa KALTENEGGER Atus Gratkorn 2010 AUT -
Mavie KAMMERHOFER MLG Sparkasse 2014 AUT -
Kaylin KATZMANN Atus Knittelfeld 2010 AUT 10,19
Kostantino KATZMANN Atus Knittelfeld 2012 AUT 9,22
Sunita Luna KLEIN SU Leibnitz 2011 AUT -
Marlene Petra KNOLL LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2012 AUT 9,90
Elicia KONEGGER ProSportsLieboch 2013 AUT -
Aisha KOSZTOLICH TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2013 AUT -
Tim KOVAČIČ AD Štajerska, Maribor 2012 SLO -
Lisa KRANABETTER ProSportsLieboch 2014 AUT -
Maximilian KRANABETTER ProSportsLieboch 2012 AUT 9,56
Emilia KREN ATSE Graz 2011 AUT 9,61
Jonas LATTINGER-STEINBAUER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2013 AUT -
Isabella LIEBMINGER Atus Knittelfeld 2013 AUT 9,65
Lena-Sophie MAKOS Atus Gratkorn 2012 AUT 10,47
Michelle MAYER SU Leibnitz 2010 AUT -
David MAYERDORFER Atus Knittelfeld 2014 AUT -
Leon MELLACHER MLG Sparkasse 2012 AUT 10,55
Žan MIKLOŽIČ AD Štajerska, Maribor 2011 SLO -
Felix MOOSBACHER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2013 AUT -
Laura MÜHLHANS MLG Sparkasse 2013 AUT -
Hannah MUHR ATSE Graz 2010 AUT -
Grazia MUHRI LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2012 AUT 9,70
Larah Sophia NARRATH SU Leibnitz 2011 AUT -
Samuel NEUMEISTER SU Leibnitz 2010 AUT -
Elena OKORN KSV Alutechnik 2013 AUT -
Taja PEKIČ AD Štajerska, Maribor 2011 SLO -
Emili PERIC MLG Sparkasse 2010 CRO 9,50
Dominic PFANN Atus Gratkorn 2011 AUT 9,58
Marlene PIMESHOFER KSV Alutechnik 2011 AUT 9,81
Fabio POMPE KSV Alutechnik 2012 AUT 9,40
Emma POSCH TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2012 AUT -
Luca POSCHAUKO SU Leibnitz 2013 AUT -
Neele POSCHAUKO SU Leibnitz 2011 AUT 9,94
Anika RAINER ProSportsLieboch 2013 AUT -
Lara Sophia RAMSENTHALER Atus Knittelfeld 2011 AUT -
Johanna RASER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2012 AUT -
Sophie RASER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2012 AUT -
Paul REICH TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2013 AUT -
Lara Lorena RIEGER Atus Knittelfeld 2010 AUT -
Moritz RINNER Atus Gratkorn 2010 AUT -
Judith ROSEGGER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2010 AUT -
Lorenz RUBINIGG Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2012 AUT 9,77
Kim RUSS KSV Alutechnik 2013 AUT 10,47
Nico RUSS KSV Alutechnik 2010 AUT 9,38
Samara SALEH ProSportsLieboch 2012 AUT 11,66
Julian SCHAUPERL ATSE Graz 2010 AUT 9,19
Anja SCHEIBELHOFER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2011 AUT -
Tristan SCHERZ ATSE Graz 2012 AUT -
Elisa SCHMERDA KSV Alutechnik 2012 AUT -
Sofia SCHMUCK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2011 AUT 9,70
Isabella SCHULZ ProSportsLieboch 2013 AUT 11,06
Clara SCHWEIGHOFER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2010 AUT -
Akos Bercel SEBESTYEN SU Leibnitz 2010 HUN -
Lujza SEBESTYEN SU Leibnitz 2011 AUT -
Martin SELLNER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2014 AUT -
Dorothea Lucia SPREITZHOFER ATSE Graz 2012 AUT -
Marlene Akanke SPREITZHOFER ATSE Graz 2010 AUT -
Marisa STOXREITER Atus Knittelfeld 2010 AUT 8,71
Silvan STOXREITER Atus Knittelfeld 2011 AUT 8,81
Hannah STRAMETZ Atus Knittelfeld 2013 AUT -
Rosemarie STRAUß TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2012 AUT -
Mareike STRIMITZER LTU Graz 2014 AUT -
Hannah SYRBE LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2012 GER 10,21
Julianna SZABO ATSE Graz 2011 HUN -
Peter SZABO ATSE Graz 2012 HUN -
Jakob TABERHOFER MLG Sparkasse 2013 AUT -
Emilia THELEN ATSE Graz 2010 AUT 9,37
Niklas TOST Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2010 AUT -
Anna Katharina TRIPOLT ATSE Graz 2011 AUT -
Veerle Henriette VERWEIJ Atus Gratkorn 2012 GER 11,14
Denis VITRIH AD Štajerska, Maribor 2013 SLO -
Moritz WAGNER LTU Graz 2013 AUT -
Leo WASTIAN ProSportsLieboch 2013 AUT 11,10
Johanna WECHSELBERGER Atus Knittelfeld 2013 AUT -
Tobias WIENER-PUCHER ATSE Graz 2011 AUT 9,71
Elisabeth WIEßNER ATSE Graz 2010 AUT -
Johanna WIEßNER ProSportsLieboch 2012 AUT 9,75
Emma WRUSS ATSE Graz 2011 AUT 10,62
Anna ZAHRNHOFER KSV Alutechnik 2011 AUT 9,62
Moritz ZAHRNHOFER KSV Alutechnik 2013 AUT 9,97
Anika ZEI AD Štajerska, Maribor 2012 SLO -
Maruša ZEI AD Štajerska, Maribor 2010 SLO -
Eva ZELESNER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2011 AUT -
Lara ZVER AD Štajerska, Maribor 2011 SLO -

Einträge (146)
Seite 1 / 1