Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Jonathan ADLER |
|
LAC Passau |
2002 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:35,68 |
2:35,68 |
|
Jürgen AIGNER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1990 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:30,69 |
- |
|
Eugene AMO-DADZIE |
|
Great Britain & N.I. |
1992 |
GBR |
100 Meter AK - M |
9,93 |
9,93 |
|
Cameron ANDERSON |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
GBR |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:48,56 |
- |
|
Marie ANGERER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,51 |
12,85 |
|
Marie ANGERER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,06 |
26,08 |
|
Maria ANZINGER |
|
LAC Passau |
2005 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,24 |
12,24 |
|
Maria ANZINGER |
|
LAC Passau |
2005 |
GER |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
14,18 |
14,18 |
|
Moyo BARDI |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,13 |
12,50 |
|
Connor BELL |
|
New Zealand |
2001 |
NZL |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
66,23 |
66,23 |
|
Josephine BENEKE |
|
LG Kreis Verden |
2000 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:14,91 |
3:14,99 |
|
Philipp BENGLER |
|
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
1998 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,12 |
11,12 |
|
Tina BENZINGER |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2001 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,52 |
11,52 |
|
Tina BENZINGER |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2001 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,63 |
23,89 |
|
Tobias BERGER |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2006 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,38 |
12,38 |
|
Tobias BERGER |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2006 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
25,23 |
25,23 |
|
Maximilian BRANTL |
|
SV Germering |
2001 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,94 |
10,95 |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,83 |
12,83 |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,28 |
26,28 |
|
Hannah BRUNEDER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2008 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:12,17 |
- |
|
Sophie BUCHER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2001 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:00,46 |
3:00,46 |
|
Aljosa CAPAN |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,89 |
11,89 |
|
Aljosa CAPAN |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,06 |
24,06 |
|
Maja CIRIC |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1989 |
SRB |
400 Meter AK - W |
52,33 |
52,33 |
|
Lucija CVITANOVIĆ |
|
Croatia |
1991 |
CRO |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
55,03 |
54,12 |
|
Agnes DANNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:58,04 |
- |
|
Kaja DEBEVEC |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1996 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,72 |
11,72 |
|
Kaja DEBEVEC |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1996 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,24 |
25,25 |
|
Paul DEL-NEGRO |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:32,65 |
2:32,65 |
|
Ali DIBO |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
SYR |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:43,61 |
- |
|
Luisa DONAUBAUER |
|
TV Hauzenberg |
2009 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,70 |
13,70 |
|
Simon DOPLER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2007 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:51,73 |
2:51,73 |
|
Kristina DUDEK |
|
AK Zagreb |
1994 |
CRO |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:46,22 |
2:46,22 |
|
Enakhe EDEGBE |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,73 |
10,73 |
|
Enakhe EDEGBE |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,91 |
22,24 |
|
Juliana EIRANOVA |
|
SC Vöhringen |
2000 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,65 |
13,65 |
|
Sarah FACKLER |
|
SC Vöhringen |
1997 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,02 |
13,02 |
|
Emese FARKAS |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1996 |
HUN |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:31,15 |
3:31,15 |
|
Fabian FERK |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1999 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:32,79 |
2:32,79 |
|
Hannah FLEISCHMANN |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2003 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,74 |
11,74 |
|
Hannah FLEISCHMANN |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2003 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,28 |
24,49 |
|
Max FÖRSTER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,83 |
10,83 |
|
Lisa FRANKE |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,39 |
14,89 |
|
Lisa FRANKE |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,50 |
40,00 |
|
Mark FRANZ |
|
LSC Höchstadt |
2006 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,69 |
11,69 |
|
Mark FRANZ |
|
LSC Höchstadt |
2006 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,02 |
24,02 |
|
Martin GAIM |
|
LG Bayerwald |
1987 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,46 |
- |
|
Martin GAIM |
|
LG Bayerwald |
1987 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,20 |
23,81 |
|
Antonia GANSTERER |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,61 |
12,79 |
|
Antonia GANSTERER |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,52 |
26,19 |
|
Emilia GERNGROß |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
59,02 |
59,02 |
|
Marie GLASER |
|
Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt |
2005 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:54,82 |
- |
|
Nika GLOJNARIČ |
|
AK Brežice |
2000 |
SLO |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
12,92 |
12,92 |
|
Susanne GOGL-WALLI |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1996 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,09 |
23,09 |
|
Davis GOLDSCHMIDT |
|
LAC Passau |
2003 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,15 |
11,29 |
|
Davis GOLDSCHMIDT |
|
LAC Passau |
2003 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,05 |
23,35 |
|
Eduard GONAUS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1970 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,34 |
11,90 |
|
Eduard GONAUS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1970 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,56 |
24,42 |
|
Jana Dilara GRAFENEDER |
|
ULC Grein |
2011 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Christopher GROSSSTEINER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2004 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:35,41 |
- |
|
Maximilian GRUBER |
|
USKO Melk |
2010 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:03,79 |
3:03,79 |
|
Klaus GRÜNBART |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,70 |
10,86 |
|
Klaus GRÜNBART |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,68 |
21,81 |
|
Hendrik GÜHLEN |
|
LG Erlangen |
1999 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,49 |
21,49 |
|
Elena GUST |
|
LAC Passau |
2002 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,25 |
12,34 |
|
Elena GUST |
|
LAC Passau |
2002 |
GER |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
14,31 |
14,53 |
|
Philipp HAFNER |
|
LTU Graz |
1998 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:34,42 |
- |
|
Christoph HARTING |
|
Germany |
1990 |
GER |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
68,37 |
68,37 |
|
Daniel HARTMANN |
|
SWC Regensburg |
2007 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,15 |
12,15 |
|
Daniel HARTMANN |
|
SWC Regensburg |
2007 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
26,96 |
26,96 |
|
Maria HASLBERGER |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1997 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,92 |
12,27 |
|
Alexander HEINZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,68 |
11,68 |
|
Alexander HEINZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
26,26 |
- |
|
Magdalena HELFER |
|
SWC Regensburg |
2006 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,72 |
12,72 |
|
Magdalena HELFER |
|
SWC Regensburg |
2006 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,42 |
26,42 |
|
Isabelle HOLZINGER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,14 |
13,14 |
|
Isabelle HOLZINGER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,55 |
27,55 |
|
Isabelle HOLZINGER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
16,56 |
16,56 |
|
Victoria HUDSON |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1996 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
64,68 |
64,05 |
|
Jonas HÜGEN |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1994 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,41 |
10,41 |
|
Jonas HÜGEN |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1994 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
20,80 |
20,83 |
|
Wilma HUMER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2009 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:53,94 |
- |
|
Katarina ILIC |
|
AK Partizan |
1993 |
SRB |
400 Meter AK - W |
54,04 |
54,97 |
|
Bianca ILLMAIER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1998 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:51,12 |
- |
|
Viola JOHN |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2003 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,57 |
11,67 |
|
Viola JOHN |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2003 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,90 |
24,12 |
|
Annika JUST |
|
LAC Passau |
2005 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,70 |
11,81 |
|
Andreas KAGERBAUER |
|
LAC Passau |
2001 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,92 |
11,11 |
|
Andreas KAGERBAUER |
|
LAC Passau |
2001 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,19 |
22,87 |
|
David Christian KANTZOG |
|
LAC Passau |
2006 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,80 |
11,10 |
|
David Christian KANTZOG |
|
LAC Passau |
2006 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,00 |
22,84 |
|
Daniel KARNER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1999 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:30,69 |
2:30,69 |
|
Hannah KIRCHWEGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2009 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:19,76 |
- |
|
Simon KIRCHWEGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon KIRCHWEGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2007 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:50,52 |
- |
|
Vasily KLIMOV |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,82 |
10,82 |
|
Vasily KLIMOV |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,31 |
22,50 |
|
Jonas KNOLL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,23 |
11,29 |
|
Jonas KNOLL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,97 |
- |
|
Viona KNOLL |
|
LAC BMD Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:59,45 |
2:59,45 |
|
Laurenz KÖBRUNNER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,06 |
13,06 |
|
Laurenz KÖBRUNNER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Celina KRÄNZLE |
|
SC Vöhringen |
1997 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,85 |
11,96 |
|
Samuel KREB |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:36,76 |
2:36,76 |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
14,25 |
14,25 |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
40,53 |
40,53 |
|
Denis KRONSTEINER |
|
LAC Waidhofen/Ybbs |
2001 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:45,15 |
- |
|
Maja KROPIUNIK |
|
KLC |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,66 |
12,66 |
|
Maja KROPIUNIK |
|
KLC |
2000 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,70 |
25,70 |
|
Sarah LAGGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,53 |
25,33 |
|
Sarah LAGGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,98 |
14,18 |
|
Leo LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,00 |
- |
|
Leo LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
42,98 |
42,98 |
|
Matthias LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,51 |
22,51 |
|
Larysa LAUDON |
|
DSG Wien |
1994 |
UKR |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,91 |
13,19 |
|
Larysa LAUDON |
|
DSG Wien |
1994 |
UKR |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,82 |
27,49 |
|
Paul LEITENBAUER |
|
LAC BMD Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:30,69 |
- |
|
Gabriela LERCHBAUMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:22,11 |
3:24,41 |
|
Luisa LERCHBAUMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:03,70 |
3:03,70 |
|
Simon LÖDL |
|
USKO Melk |
2009 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Ivana LONCAREK |
|
Croatia |
1991 |
CRO |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,09 |
13,09 |
|
Noemi LUYER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2000 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
52,30 |
49,26 |
|
Lina MAAK |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2011 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lina MAAK |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2011 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2001 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:01,27 |
- |
|
Julian MALISCHNIG |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,03 |
11,03 |
|
Julian MALISCHNIG |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,25 |
22,25 |
|
Michael MARGARYAN |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,90 |
10,90 |
|
Michael MARGARYAN |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,39 |
22,39 |
|
Helmut MARYNIAK a.W. |
|
LAC Passau |
1968 |
GER |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
46,33 |
- |
|
Philip MAYRHOFER |
|
LAC BMD Amateure Steyr |
1994 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
48,26 |
49,81 |
|
Jeremias MENTER |
|
LAC Passau |
2007 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,86 |
11,86 |
|
Jeremias MENTER |
|
LAC Passau |
2007 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,01 |
24,01 |
|
Jonas MESI |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2010 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:00,33 |
- |
|
Julian MESI |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2007 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:33,72 |
2:33,72 |
|
Nadine MICHLMAYR |
|
LAC BMD Amateure Steyr |
2007 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:34,53 |
- |
|
Maja MIHALINEC ZIDAR |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1989 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,27 |
11,27 |
|
Maja MIHALINEC ZIDAR |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1989 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
22,78 |
22,78 |
|
Erlin MIMIDINOSKI |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
ITA |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,95 |
11,95 |
|
Khalfani MUHAMMAD |
|
Puerto Rico |
1994 |
PUR |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,33 |
10,35 |
|
Khalfani MUHAMMAD |
|
Puerto Rico |
1994 |
PUR |
200 Meter AK - M |
20,72 |
21,02 |
|
Lena NAGELSCHMIDT |
|
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
2004 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,61 |
12,77 |
|
Advait NAIR |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2003 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,77 |
10,77 |
|
Advait NAIR |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2003 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,62 |
21,62 |
|
Lauritz NEUBACHER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1993 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,06 |
- |
|
Lauritz NEUBACHER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1993 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
26,03 |
- |
|
Bernhard NEUMANN |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:33,08 |
- |
|
Gabriel NOWOTNI |
|
TV Hauzenberg |
2010 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,01 |
13,01 |
|
Nina OBERMAYR |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2011 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Nina OBERMAYR |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2011 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Fabian OLBERT |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2001 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,38 |
10,55 |
|
Fabian OLBERT |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2001 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,09 |
21,74 |
|
Ferdinand OMANYALA |
|
Kenya |
1996 |
KEN |
100 Meter AK - M |
9,77 |
9,78 |
|
Daniela PACHER |
|
VST Laas |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,07 |
13,09 |
|
Daniela PACHER |
|
VST Laas |
1999 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,33 |
27,53 |
|
Svenja PFETSCH |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2001 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,56 |
11,56 |
|
Svenja PFETSCH |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2001 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,82 |
24,11 |
|
Benjamin PICHLER a.W. |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
48,26 |
48,26 |
|
Lilly PLEßNITZER |
|
KLC |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
57,93 |
58,42 |
|
Melissa PLUTA |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,16 |
12,16 |
|
Melissa PLUTA |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,24 |
25,24 |
|
Lukas PODMANICKY |
|
LAC Waidhofen/Ybbs |
2014 |
SVK |
1000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias PODMANICKY |
|
LAC Waidhofen/Ybbs |
2012 |
SVK |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:40,03 |
- |
|
Lisa POSCH |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:00,13 |
3:00,13 |
|
Lotta Madita PÖTTLER-HUEMER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:20,90 |
3:20,90 |
|
Lucia Dorothee PÖTTLER-HUEMER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:30,07 |
3:30,36 |
|
Benedikt PROSENIKOV |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1987 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas PULLNIG |
|
KLC |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,55 |
10,66 |
|
Lukas PULLNIG |
|
KLC |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,64 |
21,64 |
|
Alessandro RASTELLI |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2002 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,63 |
21,63 |
|
David RASTL |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:34,34 |
- |
|
Martina RATEJ |
|
Kladivar Celje |
1981 |
SLO |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
67,16 |
67,16 |
|
Cedric RAUSCH |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:44,57 |
- |
|
Paul REICHL |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:48,09 |
- |
|
Jana Sophie REISINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,09 |
13,09 |
|
Jana Sophie REISINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,11 |
27,11 |
|
Jamal RHODEN-STEVENS |
|
Shaftesbury Barnet |
1994 |
ENG |
200 Meter AK - M |
20,80 |
- |
|
Jamal RHODEN-STEVENS |
|
Shaftesbury Barnet |
1994 |
ENG |
400 Meter AK - M |
45,86 |
- |
|
Norbert RIEDL |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1975 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentin RIEDL |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2009 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:40,00 |
- |
|
Franziska ROHMANN |
|
LAC Passau |
2005 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,15 |
12,42 |
|
Franziska ROHMANN |
|
LAC Passau |
2005 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,99 |
25,42 |
|
Iman ROKA |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
14,01 |
14,01 |
|
Änne ROTHE |
|
LAC Passau |
2007 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:02,21 |
3:02,21 |
|
Tobias RUTSCHETSCHIN |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:54,70 |
2:54,70 |
|
Lea SCHAFFERHOFER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:20,56 |
3:20,56 |
|
Sandra SCHAUER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1997 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:52,56 |
2:53,96 |
|
Helene SCHAUSBERGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,86 |
13,86 |
|
Emma SCHERB |
|
Tri Power Freistadt |
2008 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:32,40 |
- |
|
Katharina SCHERB |
|
Tri Power Freistadt |
2006 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:25,87 |
- |
|
Niklas SCHERB |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:39,87 |
- |
|
Elena SCHERNHARDT |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2005 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,81 |
11,81 |
|
Elena SCHERNHARDT |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2005 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,21 |
24,21 |
|
Christoph SCHEUCH |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2005 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:25,87 |
- |
|
Bernhard SCHIMPL |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,43 |
12,64 |
|
Bernhard SCHIMPL |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,68 |
24,68 |
|
Franziska SCHLICHTING |
|
TV Hauzenberg |
2009 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,90 |
12,90 |
|
Franziska SCHLICHTING |
|
TV Hauzenberg |
2009 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,91 |
26,91 |
|
Anna SCHMID |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2009 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,20 |
13,20 |
|
Anna SCHMID |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2009 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,99 |
27,99 |
|
Rebecca SCHMID |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2007 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,50 |
13,69 |
|
Rebecca SCHMID |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2007 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,80 |
28,44 |
|
Elena SCHMIDHUBER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:51,81 |
- |
|
Frank SCHNEIDER |
|
LG Passau |
2001 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:45,22 |
2:45,22 |
|
Ludwig SCHWAIGER a.W. |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2005 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Leni SCHWEITZER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,43 |
13,43 |
|
Leni SCHWEITZER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2009 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lena SEEBACHER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2009 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:16,12 |
3:16,12 |
|
Anton SEILER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2003 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:39,38 |
- |
|
Lucija SEVER |
|
Croatia |
2005 |
CRO |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:00,11 |
3:00,11 |
|
Anna SEYRINGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2008 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Leni SHIDA |
|
UGANDA |
1994 |
UGA |
400 Meter AK - W |
51,47 |
52,11 |
|
Amira SIMON |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,04 |
12,34 |
|
Ishmael SMITH-JOHN |
|
Crawley Ac |
1995 |
GBR |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,68 |
10,72 |
|
Ishmael SMITH-JOHN |
|
Crawley Ac |
1995 |
GBR |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,67 |
22,12 |
|
Alexandra SOKOLOVA |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
RUS |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:54,11 |
2:54,11 |
|
Maximilian SPIELBAUER |
|
LAC Passau |
2005 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:39,60 |
2:39,60 |
|
Amelie SPITZL |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2007 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,77 |
13,77 |
|
Amelie SPITZL |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2007 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,89 |
28,89 |
|
Theresa SPITZL |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2004 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,92 |
12,92 |
|
Theresa SPITZL |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2004 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,05 |
27,19 |
|
Pauline STEINER |
|
ULC Grein |
2011 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Raphael STEWART |
|
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
2006 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,13 |
11,13 |
|
Raphael STEWART |
|
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
2006 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,95 |
22,95 |
|
Lukas STIPER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
50,79 |
50,79 |
|
Katharina STÖGER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:54,39 |
2:55,41 |
|
Teresa STREIT |
|
SC Vöhringen |
2000 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,82 |
12,82 |
|
Maximilian SUMEREDER |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,57 |
11,57 |
|
Maximilian SUMEREDER |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,80 |
23,80 |
|
Constantin TAIBON |
|
LAC Waidhofen/Ybbs |
2011 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:17,67 |
- |
|
Anna THAUMILLER |
|
SG-Schönau |
2005 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:59,60 |
- |
|
Elena TRINKS |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2004 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:57,85 |
3:01,00 |
|
Denise UPHOFF |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2000 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,40 |
11,40 |
|
Denise UPHOFF |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2000 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,40 |
23,40 |
|
Jo-Ane VAN DYK |
|
South Africa |
1997 |
RSA |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
61,61 |
61,06 |
|
Renee VENTUROLI-GABRIEL |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:22,21 |
- |
|
Helene VOGEL |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,68 |
12,68 |
|
Helene VOGEL |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,88 |
25,88 |
|
Marco VOGGENREITER |
|
LAC Passau |
2007 |
GER |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:42,55 |
2:42,55 |
|
Ivan VOJNOVIĆ |
|
AK Zagreb |
2003 |
CRO |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:25,86 |
2:28,65 |
|
Nina VUKOVIC |
|
AK Zagreb |
2002 |
CRO |
1000 Meter AK - W |
2:40,11 |
2:40,11 |
|
Linus WAGNER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2009 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:32,73 |
- |
|
Deandre WATKIN |
|
Jamaica |
2002 |
JAM |
400 Meter AK - M |
45,26 |
45,26 |
|
Lorenz WEBER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,59 |
- |
|
Lorenz WEBER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Mia WEBER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2011 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Amelie WEICHSELSDORFER |
|
TV Hauzenberg |
2009 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,12 |
14,12 |
|
Lucy WEINGARTEN |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2000 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,58 |
12,58 |
|
Lucy WEINGARTEN |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2000 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,12 |
26,12 |
|
Lukas WEISSHAIDINGER |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
1992 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
70,68 |
70,68 |
|
Tim WERMUTH |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2000 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,74 |
10,74 |
|
Tim WERMUTH |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2000 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,97 |
22,28 |
|
David WIERTZ |
|
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
2000 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,72 |
11,72 |
|
David WIERTZ |
|
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
2000 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,52 |
24,52 |
|
Christania WILLIAMS |
|
Jamaica |
1994 |
JAM |
100 Meter AK - W |
10,96 |
10,96 |
|
Katharina WINKLER |
|
LG Erlangen |
1996 |
GER |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,46 |
13,46 |
|
Lukas ZWEIMÜLLER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,41 |
51,41 |
|