Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Rüdiger ARVAY |
|
LTV Köflach |
1944 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tim BALBER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Doris BRUNNER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1989 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Marian DE LA BRENA HERNANDEZ |
|
runninGraz |
1994 |
MEX |
5000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Hanna GALLER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
2004 |
AUT |
5000 Meter U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christian GEGG |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1997 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Carina GIOVANELLI |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
2000 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lucas GOLLMAYER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2010 |
AUT |
2000 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julia GRUBER a.W. |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2010 |
AUT |
2000 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian HABERMANN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannes F. HASELSTEINER-PERSOGLIA a.W. |
|
Team Personal Peak |
1991 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Dominik Robert HIRSCHBICHLER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
2005 |
AUT |
5000 Meter U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael HOFBAUER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1995 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
17:55,03 |
- |
|
Joana Lea HÖFLER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lara HOHENSINGER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
2005 |
AUT |
5000 Meter U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa HOHENSINGER |
|
Running Team Lannach |
2007 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U18 - W |
13:00,83 |
- |
|
Hans Joachim IMRE |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1961 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
20:08,25 |
- |
|
Kaylin KATZMANN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
2000 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Edwina KIEFER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1992 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - W |
19:23,26 |
- |
|
Annika KNOLL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2011 |
AUT |
2000 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Susanne KOBERG |
|
LTV Köflach |
1985 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Daniel KOLBENBAUER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1981 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Luca KOLLMANN |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2007 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U18 - M |
10:55,60 |
- |
|
Noah KOLLMANN |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2007 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sarah LÄNGLE |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1997 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - W |
19:37,04 |
- |
|
Nico LIEBER |
|
PSV Leoben |
2011 |
AUT |
2000 Meter U14 - M |
7:57,89 |
- |
|
Nico LIEBER |
|
PSV Leoben |
2011 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johanna MATSCHY |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christoph MÜLLER |
|
PSV Leoben |
2009 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Richard NUDL |
|
PSV Leoben |
1970 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus PERNJAK |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1996 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Marlene PIMESHOFER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2011 |
AUT |
2000 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elias PÖLZL |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2005 |
AUT |
5000 Meter U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas POTOCAR |
|
runninGraz |
1984 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
16:01,72 |
- |
|
Kevin PRINZ |
|
Running Team Lannach |
1988 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Paula PRÖDL a.W. |
|
Team Personal Peak |
2002 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Patrick REICHT |
|
run2gether |
2010 |
AUT |
2000 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannes RIEDENBAUER |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1983 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Nico RUSS |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2010 |
AUT |
2000 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel SCHOLZ |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna STEPAN |
|
runninGraz |
1996 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Klaus TERGUSEK |
|
LTV Köflach |
1981 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias THONHOFER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2005 |
AUT |
5000 Meter U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix TRUMMLER |
|
SU TRI STYRIA |
2001 |
AUT |
5000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna ZAHRNHOFER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2011 |
AUT |
2000 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|