Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank 1 |
|
3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U16 - X |
|
|
|
Sportunion IGLA long life 1 |
|
3068 - Sportunion IGLA long life - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U16 - X |
|
|
|
Sportunion IGLA long life 2 |
|
3068 - Sportunion IGLA long life - 2 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U16 - X |
|
|
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1 |
|
3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U16 - X |
|
|
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2 |
|
3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 2 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U16 - X |
|
|
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 3 |
|
3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 3 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U16 - X |
|
|
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging 1 |
|
3003 - LCAV Jodl Packaging - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U16 - X |
|
|
|
ULC Linz Oberbank 4 |
|
3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 4 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U16 - X |
|
|
|
ULC Linz Oberbank 2 |
|
3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 2 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U16 - X |
|
|
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 1 |
|
- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel - 1 |
|
|
4 x 200 Meter Staffel AK - W |
|
|
|
Lucia ACKLIN a.W. |
|
LV Fricktal |
2006 |
SUI |
60 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lucia ACKLIN a.W. |
|
LV Fricktal |
2006 |
SUI |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,59 |
8,59 |
|
Catina Jo AHRER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
10,83 |
- |
|
Jürgen AIGNER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1990 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:55,09 |
- |
|
Jürgen AIGNER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1990 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
8:32,09 |
- |
|
Niklas ALTMANN |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,44 |
23,44 |
|
Niklas ALTMANN |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
51,24 |
- |
|
Marie ANGERER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,06 |
26,64 |
|
Marie ANGERER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2007 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena BÄCK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,10 |
2,80 |
|
Bernhard BAUMGARTNER a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:01,54 |
2:05,85 |
|
Lukas BEIGLBÖCK a.W. |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1996 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:31,84 |
9:31,84 |
|
Olivia BENESCH |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,57 |
1,57 |
|
Theoderich BREITENFELLNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,20 |
8,20 |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,24 |
8,24 |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,54 |
26,84 |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
60,69 |
- |
|
Victoria Leoni BREUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
9,95 |
9,35 |
|
Raphael BRIEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,66 |
23,66 |
|
Raphael BRIEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,26 |
6,26 |
|
Alexander BRÜNDL |
|
starlim racing team wels |
1996 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah BRUNEDER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2008 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:00,74 |
- |
|
Dennis BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,29 |
7,29 |
|
Dennis BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,08 |
23,08 |
|
Dennis BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
54,11 |
- |
|
Patricia BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,92 |
8,01 |
|
Patricia BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,42 |
26,43 |
|
Patricia BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
58,34 |
- |
|
Leonie DANCZUL a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:20,03 |
- |
|
Agnes DANNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:39,41 |
- |
|
Agnes DANNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - W |
10:41,28 |
10:41,28 |
|
Sofiia DARIIENKO a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
UKR |
400 Meter AK - W |
58,28 |
- |
|
Ali DIBO |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
SYR |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:11,85 |
- |
|
Ali DIBO |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
SYR |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:27,14 |
9:28,41 |
|
Eva DONAUER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
2:47,17 |
2:47,17 |
|
Eva DORNINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,49 |
8,49 |
|
Eva DORNINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,50 |
1,45 |
|
Layla DRISCOLL a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2007 |
USA |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Layla DRISCOLL a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2007 |
USA |
1500 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Enakhe EDEGBE |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,10 |
- |
|
Enakhe EDEGBE |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,91 |
22,09 |
|
Enakhe EDEGBE |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
49,65 |
- |
|
Selina EGGERTSBERGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,89 |
9,05 |
|
Selina EGGERTSBERGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,56 |
1,55 |
|
Joshua EICHENBERGER a.W. |
|
Switzerland |
1998 |
SUI |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,99 |
6,99 |
|
Joshua EICHENBERGER |
|
Switzerland |
1998 |
SUI |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,99 |
6,99 |
|
Joshua EICHENBERGER a.W. |
|
Switzerland |
1998 |
SUI |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,83 |
22,74 |
|
Fabian EICHHORN |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1991 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin ENZENBERGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:04,28 |
- |
|
Christian FEHRINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:14,35 |
- |
|
Sina FEICHTLBAUER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
2:56,18 |
2:56,18 |
|
Fabian FERK a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1999 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:57,44 |
2:01,78 |
|
Fabian FERK a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1999 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:58,17 |
- |
|
Adrian FEURSTEIN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,58 |
7,58 |
|
Adrian FEURSTEIN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,28 |
6,28 |
|
Fabio FISTER a.W. |
|
DSG Maria Elend |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:54,36 |
1:55,06 |
|
Fabio FISTER a.W. |
|
DSG Maria Elend |
2002 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:57,64 |
- |
|
Nikolaus FRANZMAIR |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1995 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
8:29,17 |
- |
|
Sarah FÜHRER a.W. |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2000 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
60,20 |
61,14 |
|
Sarah FÜHRER a.W. |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2000 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:16,73 |
2:19,75 |
|
Pia FURTHMOSER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,46 |
- |
|
Leni FURTNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,41 |
8,41 |
|
Stefan GAISBAUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Caroline GANSTERER a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,63 |
- |
|
Sebastian GAUGL a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,99 |
22,76 |
|
Sebastian GAUGL a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1997 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
49,85 |
50,18 |
|
Sebastian GAUGL a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1997 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:55,57 |
2:00,31 |
|
Alexander GESIERICH a.W. |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1998 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
15,83 |
15,41 |
|
Marie GLASER a.W. |
|
Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
63,47 |
- |
|
Marie GLASER a.W. |
|
Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt |
2005 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:38,31 |
4:38,88 |
|
Susanne GOGL-WALLI |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1996 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,69 |
- |
|
Susanne GOGL-WALLI |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1996 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
23,10 |
- |
|
Valentina GOLLNER a.W. |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,10 |
5,10 |
|
Antoni GRACZYK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
POL |
60 Meter U16 - M |
7,90 |
7,90 |
|
Florian GRUBER |
|
UNION Rohrbach Berg |
1987 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:24,98 |
- |
|
Lea GRUBMÜLLER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
2:38,41 |
2:38,41 |
|
Klaus GRÜNBART |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,97 |
- |
|
Klaus GRÜNBART |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,68 |
- |
|
Simon GUMPINGER a.W. |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1997 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:53,29 |
- |
|
Simon GUSENBAUER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
7,68 |
7,68 |
|
Tobias HACKL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,75 |
1,75 |
|
Philipp HAFNER a.W. |
|
LTU Graz |
1998 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:56,46 |
1:58,80 |
|
Mia HAINZL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
10,59 |
- |
|
Mia HAINZL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
2:44,77 |
2:44,77 |
|
Paula HAINZL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,81 |
8,81 |
|
Jakob HAUDUM |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,88 |
- |
|
Flora HEIML |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2007 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:52,56 |
- |
|
Flora HEIML |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2007 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - W |
10:36,33 |
- |
|
Alexander HEINZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,67 |
7,67 |
|
Alexander HEINZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
3,93 |
- |
|
Alexander HEINZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,89 |
5,89 |
|
Fabian HENNERBICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:35,75 |
- |
|
Fabian HENNERBICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
10:17,32 |
10:17,32 |
|
Marie HIMMELBAUER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Timo HINTERNDORFER a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:01,02 |
- |
|
Sophia HÖFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,61 |
1,60 |
|
Sophia HÖFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
10,52 |
10,50 |
|
Sophia HÖFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
9,11 |
- |
|
Christina HÖLLWIRTH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,44 |
- |
|
Ida HÖRMANSEDER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
2:25,11 |
2:25,23 |
|
Bettina HÖTZENEGGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1988 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:41,25 |
- |
|
Bettina HÖTZENEGGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1988 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - W |
10:28,84 |
- |
|
Florian HUEMER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johannes HÜTTER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
11,25 |
- |
|
Katarina ILLIC a.W. |
|
AK Partizan 1945 |
1993 |
SRB |
400 Meter AK - W |
56,13 |
- |
|
Eleena JANDRASITS |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,29 |
9,30 |
|
Tobias JUNGWIRTH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:24,43 |
- |
|
Niklas KAINRATH a.W. |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:54,82 |
1:56,93 |
|
Armin KAMMLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
10,38 |
- |
|
Guntram KAMMLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,66 |
24,46 |
|
Daniel KARNER a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1999 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:56,54 |
- |
|
Daniel KARNER a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1999 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:56,51 |
- |
|
Florian KAROLY a.W. |
|
Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Endiorass KINGLEY |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
8,50 |
- |
|
Endiorass KINGLEY |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
2,03 |
- |
|
Endiorass KINGLEY |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,34 |
7,20 |
|
Endiorass KINGLEY |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
15,84 |
- |
|
Hannah KIRCHWEGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
2:56,48 |
- |
|
Elena KNOLL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jonas KNOLL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,13 |
7,13 |
|
Jonas KNOLL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
8,42 |
8,42 |
|
Viona KNOLL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:19,48 |
- |
|
Laurenz KÖBRUNNER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
9,41 |
- |
|
Leo KÖHLDORFER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,38 |
23,23 |
|
Noah KOLLMANN a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2007 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
66,45 |
- |
|
Jochen KÖLLNREITNER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1999 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
8:59,39 |
- |
|
Matthias KRACH a.W. |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1991 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
15,84 |
15,35 |
|
Samuel KREB |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,71 |
- |
|
Samuel KREB |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:02,31 |
2:02,31 |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
56,53 |
- |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,80 |
1,64 |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
13,28 |
13,16 |
|
Philipp KRONSTEINER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
11,69 |
- |
|
Federico KUCHER a.W. |
|
LTU Graz |
1995 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,37 |
7,01 |
|
Sophia KUHN a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
59,08 |
- |
|
Julia KURZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Josef KUTTNER |
|
SK VÖEST |
1964 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,92 |
- |
|
Lena LACKNER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,82 |
7,82 |
|
Lena LACKNER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,76 |
- |
|
Lena LACKNER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,36 |
8,36 |
|
Lena LACKNER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2002 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
12,36 |
12,00 |
|
Isabel LADEIN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,24 |
- |
|
Isabel LADEIN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
2:50,62 |
- |
|
Sophie LADEIN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,50 |
- |
|
Sophie LADEIN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
2:43,11 |
2:43,11 |
|
Clara LADSTÄTTER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leo LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,15 |
- |
|
Leo LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,32 |
- |
|
Matthias LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,60 |
4,60 |
|
Paul LEITENBAUER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:56,39 |
1:56,91 |
|
Paul LEITENBAUER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:58,24 |
- |
|
Ronja Josefine LEITNER a.W. |
|
Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt |
1999 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:00,51 |
5:00,51 |
|
Ronja Josefine LEITNER a.W. |
|
Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt |
1999 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - W |
11:14,06 |
- |
|
Samuel LENGAUER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
48,82 |
- |
|
Samuel LENGAUER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:54,46 |
1:55,36 |
|
Luisa LERCHBAUMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:23,84 |
2:28,88 |
|
Leon LICHTENEGGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
9,07 |
- |
|
Niklas LUGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,34 |
8,34 |
|
Carolina MAIER a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
9,60 |
9,60 |
|
Johann MAIR |
|
SK VÖEST |
1963 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
13,00 |
- |
|
Michael MARGARYAN a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,61 |
22,94 |
|
Corinna MARICA |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,08 |
4,67 |
|
Corinna MARICA |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
10,84 |
10,69 |
|
Philip MAYRHOFER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1994 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
48,26 |
- |
|
Jonas MESI |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,12 |
8,12 |
|
Jonas MESI |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - M |
2:26,17 |
2:26,17 |
|
Julian MESI |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2007 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:15,64 |
- |
|
Nadine MICHLMAYR |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:30,08 |
2:30,08 |
|
Linus MÜHLBÖCK |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - M |
2:41,62 |
- |
|
Denise MÜRWALD a.W. |
|
LT Gmünd |
1999 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:32,39 |
- |
|
Miriam PEINER a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
62,32 |
- |
|
Zina PISAROVA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
SVK |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,99 |
8,56 |
|
Zina PISAROVA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
SVK |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,76 |
- |
|
Katharina PITNER a.W. |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,18 |
8,18 |
|
Katharina PITNER a.W. |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,60 |
5,31 |
|
Johanna PLANK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,65 |
- |
|
Johanna PLANK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,48 |
- |
|
Johanna PLANK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,43 |
8,50 |
|
Kevin POLZINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - M |
3:00,96 |
- |
|
Elias PÖLZL a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:04,81 |
2:06,96 |
|
Elias PÖLZL a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2005 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:23,04 |
- |
|
Riccardo POMAROLLI a.W. |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,38 |
- |
|
Riccardo POMAROLLI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,38 |
7,55 |
|
Riccardo POMAROLLI a.W. |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1997 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,14 |
23,84 |
|
Lisa POSCH |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
59,44 |
- |
|
Lisa POSCH |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:15,88 |
- |
|
Lotta Madita PÖTTLER-HUEMER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
2:39,27 |
- |
|
Lucia Dorothee PÖTTLER-HUEMER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jonas PRAMMER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
7,79 |
7,79 |
|
Lena PRESSLER a.W. |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,02 |
- |
|
Reka PUHA a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
SVK |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Theresa PÜHRINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,69 |
8,82 |
|
Theresa PÜHRINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
2:39,01 |
2:39,01 |
|
Daniel RATTINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2000 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:12,65 |
- |
|
Daniel RATTINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2000 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:16,37 |
9:16,37 |
|
Tobias RATTINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1997 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:54,19 |
- |
|
Tobias RATTINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1997 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
8:44,50 |
- |
|
Fabian REISENHOFER a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,83 |
23,90 |
|
Jana Sophie REISINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,46 |
8,46 |
|
Antonia REISZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
60,94 |
- |
|
Julian RICHTER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,75 |
8,75 |
|
Julian RICHTER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob ROCKENSCHAUB |
|
Tri Power Freistadt |
2001 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Julius RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Julius RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,50 |
4,50 |
|
Valentina RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,88 |
8,88 |
|
Max RUMMLER a.W. |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
1998 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias RUTSCHETSCHIN |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - M |
2:23,90 |
- |
|
Emma SCHERB |
|
Tri Power Freistadt |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
2:39,49 |
2:39,49 |
|
Niklas SCHERB |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:01,64 |
- |
|
Niklas SCHERB |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
4:10,32 |
- |
|
Niklas SCHERB |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
9:22,63 |
9:53,60 |
|
Elisa SCHILL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,33 |
8,53 |
|
Philipp SCHINDLER a.W. |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,68 |
24,68 |
|
Philipp SCHINDLER a.W. |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,70 |
- |
|
Lena SCHINHAN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,44 |
8,44 |
|
Lena SCHINHAN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,28 |
5,28 |
|
Sam SCHLUCKNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - M |
3:00,06 |
3:00,06 |
|
Bernhard SCHMID a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:57,71 |
- |
|
Jana SCHNABEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,90 |
7,91 |
|
Jana SCHNABEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1999 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,00 |
5,78 |
|
Jana SCHNABEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1999 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
12,61 |
11,21 |
|
Janis SCHNEEBERGER a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2000 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Janis SCHNEEBERGER a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2000 |
GER |
400 Meter AK - M |
52,41 |
52,41 |
|
Georg SCHOBER a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1989 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
10,25 |
- |
|
Michael SCHONKA |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,40 |
24,96 |
|
Hannah SCHÖPPL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah SCHÖPPL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2010 |
AUT |
800 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonie SCHUSTER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2007 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER a.W. |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,32 |
7,32 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,32 |
7,32 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER a.W. |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,45 |
23,52 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER a.W. |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:00,03 |
2:04,95 |
|
Veronika SCHWARZ |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2004 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,20 |
3,20 |
|
Lavinia SECKLEHNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,27 |
9,27 |
|
Nikolaus SEIFRIEDSBERGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna SEYRINGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Florian SIMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,52 |
- |
|
Amira SIMON a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,68 |
8,68 |
|
Gordon SKALVY a.W. |
|
ULV Krems |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,18 |
- |
|
Gordon SKALVY a.W. |
|
ULV Krems |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
8,37 |
- |
|
Patrick ŠMUDLA a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,52 |
5,52 |
|
Nikola SOLOCKI |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,67 |
- |
|
Martin SÖSER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,38 |
7,42 |
|
Jakob SPACHINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,80 |
7,81 |
|
Jakob SPACHINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,80 |
7,77 |
|
Jakob SPACHINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,65 |
24,65 |
|
Maxima SPERR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,66 |
1,64 |
|
Maxima SPERR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,05 |
4,86 |
|
Mia STANDFEST a.W. |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Jakob STRAUß a.W. |
|
ULV Krems |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
9,70 |
9,70 |
|
Niklas STROHMAYER-DANGL a.W. |
|
Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
46,93 |
- |
|
Niklas STROHMAYER-DANGL a.W. |
|
Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:53,13 |
1:53,13 |
|
Maximilian SUMEREDER a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,26 |
24,26 |
|
Maximilian SUMEREDER a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
55,30 |
56,30 |
|
Anna THAUMILLER a.W. |
|
SG Schönau |
2005 |
GER |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:45,50 |
- |
|
Elias THONHOFER a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:24,67 |
2:29,40 |
|
Moritz TÖPFL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,71 |
- |
|
Moritz TÖPFL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,70 |
1,70 |
|
Moritz TÖPFL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
3,60 |
3,50 |
|
Moritz TÖPFL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,80 |
5,80 |
|
Moritz TÖPFL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Elena TRINKS |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2004 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
64,08 |
- |
|
Elena TRINKS |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:13,20 |
2:13,20 |
|
Elena TRINKS |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2004 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:47,42 |
- |
|
Lorenz URSPRUNGER a.W. |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
1999 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
8,14 |
- |
|
Stanislav VALA |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
8,88 |
- |
|
Stanislav VALA |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,85 |
- |
|
Stanislav VALA |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,10 |
- |
|
Stanislav VALA |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,77 |
- |
|
Stanislav VALA |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,43 |
- |
|
Helene VOGEL a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,09 |
- |
|
Helene VOGEL a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
56,52 |
57,90 |
|
Linus WAGNER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
9,10 |
- |
|
Leonie WALCHSHOFER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
2,90 |
2,90 |
|
Leonie WALCHSHOFER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
9,36 |
8,88 |
|
Lukas WEILHARTER a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,41 |
22,76 |
|
Lisa WERNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:31,88 |
- |
|
Lisa WERNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2005 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - W |
12:53,72 |
13:44,40 |
|
Hanna WICKL a.W. |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
63,57 |
- |
|
Sarah WIDHALM a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,94 |
8,02 |
|
Sarah WIDHALM a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,61 |
5,15 |
|
Tanja WINTERSTELLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,42 |
- |
|
Muriel WOHLRAB a.W. |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
25,18 |
- |
|
Muriel WOHLRAB a.W. |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
59,04 |
- |
|
Guy WOLF a.W. |
|
LG Passau |
2002 |
GER |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Philip ZALLINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,42 |
- |
|
Philip ZALLINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Philip ZALLINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2003 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,89 |
- |
|
Philip ZALLINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2003 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,40 |
- |
|
Gabriel ZAND a.W. |
|
LTU Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,89 |
24,05 |
|
Gabriel ZAND a.W. |
|
LTU Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
8,53 |
8,53 |
|
Lukas ZWEIMÜLLER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
53,14 |
53,21 |
|