Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
PSV Wels Leichtathletik 1 3105 - PSV Wels Leichtathletik - 1
ULC Linz Oberbank 1 3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 1
ULC Linz Oberbank 1 3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 1
ULC Linz Oberbank 2 3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 2
ULC Linz Oberbank 3 3020 - ULC Linz Oberbank - 3
Sportunion IGLA long life 1 3068 - Sportunion IGLA long life - 1
ATSV Linz LA 1 3001 - ATSV Linz LA - 1
ATSV Linz LA 1 3001 - ATSV Linz LA - 1
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 1
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 2
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 1
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 2
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 3 3043 - TGW Zehnkampf-Union - 3
KSV Alutechnik 1 8004 - KSV Alutechnik - 1
Niklas ALTMANN PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 23,73
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 8,12
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 26,06
Ilvy AUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 9,45
Ilvy AUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT -
Magdalena BÄCK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 9,33
Magdalena BÄCK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 3,10
Magdalena BÄCK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT -
Jessica BAUMANN a.W. ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 2:28,72
Konstantin BEISER a.W. Sparkasse SG Götzis 1996 AUT 4,75
Yanet Kifle BEKURETSION a.W. KLC 2005 ERI 27,45
Olivia BENESCH PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 9,26
Olivia BENESCH PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 5,40
Olivia BENESCH PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 11,18
Marco BERGSMANN TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 8,62
Marco BERGSMANN TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT -
Marco BERGSMANN TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 1,60
Ashley BOATENG ATSV Linz LA 2007 AUT 8,58
Ashley BOATENG ATSV Linz LA 2007 AUT 27,32
Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 8,67
Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 1,62
Andreas BRANDNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 7,80
Andreas BRANDNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT -
Andreas BRANDNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 1,60
Andreas BRANDNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 2,80
Andreas BRANDNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 10,86
Theoderich BREITENFELLNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 8,24
Theoderich BREITENFELLNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT -
Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 8,30
Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 26,54
Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 9,95
Raphael BRIEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 8,19
Raphael BRIEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT -
Raphael BRIEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 6,23
Jannik BRUGGRABER a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2008 AUT 26,51
Jannik BRUGGRABER a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2008 AUT -
Dennis BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 7,51
Dennis BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 23,26
Dennis BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 8,86
Dennis BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 5,56
Dennis BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 11,52
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 7,92
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 25,42
Elisabeth BURGSTALLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2006 AUT -
Elisabeth BURGSTALLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2006 AUT 6,69
Iris BURGSTALLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2006 AUT -
Iris BURGSTALLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2006 AUT 7,25
Luka DADIC PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2006 CRO 8,92
Luka DADIC PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2006 CRO 4,10
Luka DADIC PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2006 CRO 7,37
Luca DEL-NEGRO a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 AUT 4,95
Paul DEL-NEGRO a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 1:55,69
Ali DIBO TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 SYR 9:27,14
Enzo Michael DIESSL a.W. SU Leibnitz 2004 AUT 22,33
Enzo Michael DIESSL a.W. SU Leibnitz 2004 AUT 7,64
Enzo Michael DIESSL a.W. SU Leibnitz 2004 AUT 7,73
Eva DONAUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2009 AUT 2:50,24
Simon DOPLER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT -
Eva DORNINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 8,84
Eva DORNINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT -
Eva DORNINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 1,50
Eva DORNINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 8,43
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT -
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 1,83
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 3,40
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT -
Selina EGGERTSBERGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2009 AUT 1,56
Selina EGGERTSBERGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2009 AUT 9,01
Joshua EICHENBERGER a.W. Switzerland 1998 SUI 6,99
Joshua EICHENBERGER a.W. Switzerland 1998 SUI 6,99
David ERTL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 7,60
David ERTL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 25,14
David ERTL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 5,47
David ERTL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 9,30
Christian FEHRINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 2:03,02
Adrian FEURSTEIN ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 7,74
Adrian FEURSTEIN ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 23,62
Adrian FEURSTEIN ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 6,15
Magdalena FLEISCHHACKER a.W. ATSE Graz 2008 AUT -
Magdalena FLEISCHHACKER a.W. ATSE Graz 2008 AUT 2:39,65
Angela FÖRSTER a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 GER -
Angela FÖRSTER a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 GER -
Elisabeth FUCHS a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 26,21
Stefan GAISBAUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT -
Stefan GAISBAUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT -
Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 AUT 2:32,15
Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 AUT 10,85
Alexander GESIERICH a.W. Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1998 AUT 14,34
Leon GLAVAS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 7,21
Leon GLAVAS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 22,87
Leon GLAVAS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 14,17
Victoria Sophie GLÜCK a.W. ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 AUT 27,55
Antoni GRACZYK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2009 POL 8,52
Antoni GRACZYK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2009 POL 5,07
Antoni GRACZYK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2009 POL -
Maximilian GRAFF a.W. ATSE Graz 2007 AUT -
Lea GRATZL Tri Power Freistadt 2006 AUT 2:41,88
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 8,85
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 1,51
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 9,07
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 8,76
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 10,56
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 1,45
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 9,32
Simon GUSENBAUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT -
Simon GUSENBAUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT -
Simon GUSENBAUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT -
Tobias HACKL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT -
Tobias HACKL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT -
Tobias HACKL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT -
Paula HAINZL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2009 AUT 9,39
Paula HAINZL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2009 AUT -
Molham HAWANA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 SYR -
Molham HAWANA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 SYR 12,78
Pia Minerva HEIMBERGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 27,80
Pia Minerva HEIMBERGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 3,10
Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 AUT 2:19,81
Alexander HEINZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 3,93
Alexander HEINZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 11,97
Fabian HENNERBICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT -
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 10,05
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 1,61
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 10,52
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 11,16
Ida HÖRMANSEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT -
Ida HÖRMANSEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 2:25,11
Alexandra HUBER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 9,39
Alexandra HUBER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 7,17
Simon HUMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 7,38
Simon HUMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT -
Simon HUMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 6,38
Lara Katharina HUNTER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 8,40
Tobias JUNGWIRTH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT -
Klara KALTENBÖCK a.W. SU Leibnitz 2007 AUT 27,92
Klara KALTENBÖCK a.W. SU Leibnitz 2007 AUT 9,36
Guntram KAMMLER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 1:59,45
Heike KAMMLER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT -
Heike KAMMLER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 2,20
Magdalena KEINRATH a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 8,05
Mona KERSCHBAUMMAYR Tri Power Freistadt 2007 AUT 2:53,07
Simon KIRCHWEGER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2007 AUT 2:33,65
Vasily KLIMOV KLC 2005 AUT 6,98
Ben KNÖBL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 7,37
Ben KNÖBL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 23,35
Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 2:19,48
Nathalie KOFLER a.W. SV Lana-Raika 2001 ITA 4,21
Jakob KOLLEGGER a.W. SU Leibnitz 2007 AUT 8,33
Jakob KOLLEGGER a.W. SU Leibnitz 2007 AUT -
Jakob KOLLEGGER a.W. SU Leibnitz 2007 AUT 1,73
Laura KÖNIG a.W. SU Leibnitz 2004 AUT 8,18
Laura KÖNIG SU Leibnitz 2006 AUT 8,87
Laura KÖNIG a.W. SU Leibnitz 2004 AUT 26,11
Matthias KRACH a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 1991 AUT 12,21
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER a.W. ATSE Graz 2001 AUT 8,92
Samuel KREB ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 2:04,33
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 8,01
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 25,04
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 9,01
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 1,80
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 13,28
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 8,22
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 27,10
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 5,41
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 11,08
Maja KROPIUNIK a.W. KLC 2000 AUT 26,32
Magdalena KULNIK a.W. KLC 1977 AUT 26,03
Benedikt KURZ Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 7,35
Isabel LADEIN LAC Amateure Steyr 2008 AUT 2:50,62
Sophie LADEIN LAC Amateure Steyr 2008 AUT 2:50,66
Matthias LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 4,50
Paul LEITENBAUER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 1:56,39
Samuel LENGAUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 22,86
Luisa LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 2:23,84
Dunja LODETA a.W. KLC 2009 CRO 8,55
Emilia LÖFFLER a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 2:23,36
Emilia LÖFFLER a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 11:29,06
Niklas LUGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 9,02
Niklas LUGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 3:02,89
Niklas LUGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 1,63
Niklas LUGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 5,24
Niklas LUGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT -
Carolina MAIER a.W. DSG Wien 2005 AUT 9,60
Jana MAIR ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 8,67
Jana MAIR ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 28,07
Corinna MARICA PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 5,08
Corinna MARICA PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 10,84
Corinna MARICA PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 9,01
Simon MEINGASSNER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 7,58
Simon MEINGASSNER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 5,41
Simon MEINGASSNER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 8,73
Julian MESI Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 1:59,40
Nadine MICHLMAYR LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 AUT -
Estelle MIKLAU a.W. LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT 28,20
Estelle MIKLAU a.W. LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT 5,22
Lorena MIKLAU a.W. LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT 26,02
Lorena MIKLAU a.W. LAC Klagenfurt 2004 AUT 9,12
Sergio MIRANDA a.W. Bell Lap Elite 1992 USA 1:48,14
Marie Veronika NEUMEISTER a.W. SU Leibnitz 2008 AUT 2:39,72
Destiny OSAIGBOVO Leichtathletik Team Salzburg 2005 NGR 7,46
Sophie PASCHINGER a.W. Leichtathletik Team Salzburg 2004 AUT 3,50
Miriam PEINER a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2006 AUT 28,44
Miriam PEINER a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2006 AUT -
Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 8,78
Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT -
Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 6,42
Benjamin PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 7,39
Benjamin PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 12,95
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 8,43
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 10,19
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 3,10
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 10,11
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 11,15
Laurenz PICHLER ALC Wels 2006 AUT 3,60
Philipp PICHLER a.W. SU Leibnitz 2005 AUT -
Philipp PICHLER a.W. SU Leibnitz 2005 AUT 8,33
Paul PILLICHSHAMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 7,84
Paul PILLICHSHAMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 24,42
Paul PILLICHSHAMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 6,04
Paul PILLICHSHAMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 12,56
Johanna PLANK a.W. TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 AUT 8,43
Lilly PLEßNITZER a.W. KLC 2005 AUT -
Lilly PLEßNITZER a.W. KLC 2005 AUT 25,73
Hannah POSCHAUKO a.W. SU Leibnitz 2008 AUT 8,38
Hannah POSCHAUKO a.W. SU Leibnitz 2008 AUT 28,84
Jonas PRAMMER ULC Linz Oberbank 2009 AUT -
Jonas PRAMMER ULC Linz Oberbank 2009 AUT -
Paul PRECHTL a.W. Union LA Eugendorf 2006 AUT 7,48
Paul PRECHTL a.W. Union LA Eugendorf 2006 AUT 8,49
Paul PRECHTL a.W. Union LA Eugendorf 2006 AUT 3,41
Lukas PULLNIG KLC 2002 AUT 6,95
Valentin RAML Tri Power Freistadt 2007 AUT -
Alexander RAUSCHER Leichtathletik Team Salzburg 2005 AUT 7,35
Magdalena RAUTER a.W. ATSV Innsbruck 2006 AUT 3,93
Paul REICHL a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 9:22,75
Fabian REISENHOFER a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2005 AUT 23,83
Jana Sophie REISINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 8,56
Jana Sophie REISINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 28,17
Antonia REISZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 2:18,19
Julian RICHTER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 9,32
Julian RICHTER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT -
Sophie RIEDL LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2005 AUT 12:46,80
Evelyn ROHN LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 8,03
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 7,37
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 23,01
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 8,81
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 4,40
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 6,52
Valentina RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2009 AUT -
Valentina RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2009 AUT 1,45
Valentina RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2009 AUT 2,40
Tobias RUTSCHETSCHIN TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2009 AUT -
Tobias RUTSCHETSCHIN TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2009 AUT 5,26
Leo SARES SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT -
Helene SCHAUSBERGER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2009 AUT 9,14
Agota SCHEKK a.W. KLC 2006 HUN 26,38
Emma SCHERB Tri Power Freistadt 2008 AUT 2:48,33
Niklas SCHERB TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 AUT 9:22,63
Elisa SCHILL ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 8,33
Mathias SCHIMPELSBERGER ALC Wels 2006 AUT 3,10
Philipp SCHINDLER a.W. ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 2:02,09
Lena SCHINHAN ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 8,46
Lena SCHINHAN ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 5,28
Antonia SCHLOSSER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2007 AUT -
Antonia SCHLOSSER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2007 AUT -
Antonia SCHLOSSER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2007 AUT -
Jana SCHNABEL a.W. ULC Linz Oberbank 1999 AUT 7,90
Jana SCHNABEL ULC Linz Oberbank 1999 AUT 7,90
Jana SCHNABEL a.W. ULC Linz Oberbank 1999 AUT 6,00
Janis SCHNEEBERGER a.W. DSG Wien 2000 GER -
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 7,67
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 24,40
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 5,92
Simon SCHRETTER a.W. KLC 2002 AUT 2:06,17
Leonie SCHUSTER ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT -
Leonie SCHUSTER ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 27,53
Leonie SCHUSTER ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 2,20
Marlena SCHWARZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 8,49
Veronika SCHWARZ LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 AUT 3,20
Florian SCHWARZLMÜLLER-RETSCHITZEGGER SU-Gmunden-LA 2007 AUT -
Florian SCHWARZLMÜLLER-RETSCHITZEGGER SU-Gmunden-LA 2007 AUT -
Florian SCHWARZLMÜLLER-RETSCHITZEGGER SU-Gmunden-LA 2007 AUT 5,33
Leni SCHWEITZER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2009 AUT 9,06
Florian SIMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 1,60
Florian SIMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 2,80
Florian SIMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 5,50
Amira SIMON Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 7,87
Amira SIMON a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 8,76
Patrick ŠMUDLA a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2007 AUT -
Patrick ŠMUDLA a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2007 AUT 5,19
Nikola SOLOCKI ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 13,48
Martin SÖSER a.W. LCAV Jodl Packaging 2003 AUT 7,38
Martin SÖSER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2003 AUT 7,38
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 7,80
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 8,65
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 6,06
Maxima SPERR ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 9,69
Maxima SPERR ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 1,66
Maxima SPERR ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 9,11
Katharina STADLER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 8,02
Katharina STADLER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 AUT 25,77
Felix STIEGER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 8,64
Felix STIEGER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 4,66
Leo STOCKINGER a.W. DSG Wien 2005 AUT 25,20
Julia STRAUSS a.W. TUS Kainach 2008 AUT 2:29,71
Carina TEUFEL a.W. ATSE Graz 2006 AUT 28,18
Carina TEUFEL a.W. ATSE Graz 2006 AUT 28,18
Carina TEUFEL a.W. ATSE Graz 2006 AUT 2:53,10
Carina TEUFEL a.W. ATSE Graz 2006 AUT 2:53,10
Anna Maria THAUMILLER a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 GER 2:17,42
Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 7,48
Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 1,70
Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 3,60
Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 AUT 10,66
Julian TREML SU-Gmunden-LA 2008 AUT -
Julian TREML SU-Gmunden-LA 2008 AUT -
Julian TREML SU-Gmunden-LA 2008 AUT 1,66
Elena TRINKS LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2004 AUT 2:14,34
Shanna TURECZEK a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 3,71
Andreas UNGER a.W. DSG Wien 1995 AUT 6,91
Leonie WALCHSHOFER ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 2,90
Leonie WALCHSHOFER ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 9,36
Lisa WERNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 12:53,72
Hanna WICKL a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2006 AUT 28,74
Hanna WICKL a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2006 AUT -
Hanna WOHLMUTHER a.W. ATSE Graz 2008 AUT -
Muriel WOHLRAB a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 25,18

Einträge (340)
Seite 1 / 1