Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
TIROLER SprintChampion 1 5078 - TIROLER SprintChampion - 1
TIROLER SprintChampion 1 5078 - TIROLER SprintChampion - 1
TIROLER SprintChampion 1 5078 - TIROLER SprintChampion - 1
TIROLER SprintChampion 1 5078 - TIROLER SprintChampion - 1
LC Tirol Innsbruck 1 5006 - LC Tirol Innsbruck - 1
LC Tirol Innsbruck 3 5006 - LC Tirol Innsbruck - 3
LC Tirol Innsbruck 1 5006 - LC Tirol Innsbruck - 1
SV Brixlegg LA 1 5004 - SV Brixlegg LA - 1
SV Brixlegg LA 1 5004 - SV Brixlegg LA - 1
TU Raika Schwaz 1 5011 - TU Raika Schwaz - 1
TU Raika Schwaz 1 5011 - TU Raika Schwaz - 1
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 1 5008 - SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen - 1
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 1 5008 - SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen - 1
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2 5008 - SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen - 2
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 1 5008 - SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen - 1
TS Innsbruck 1 5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1
TS Innsbruck 1 5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1
TS Innsbruck 1 5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1
TS Innsbruck 1 5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1
TS Bludenz 1 6002 - TS Bludenz - 1
Helena ACHLEITNER IAC 2013 AUT 10,49
Helena ACHLEITNER IAC 2013 AUT 3,47
Helena ACHLEITNER IAC 2013 AUT 7,00
Simon AGER LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2014 AUT -
Simon AGER LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2014 AUT -
Simon AGER LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2014 AUT -
Dogan ALP ARSLAN TS Innsbruck 2017 BUL -
Dogan ALP ARSLAN TS Innsbruck 2017 BUL -
Dogan ALP ARSLAN TS Innsbruck 2017 BUL -
Cristin APOSTOLACHE TU Raika Schwaz 2012 AUT 11,04
Cristin APOSTOLACHE TU Raika Schwaz 2012 AUT 3,17
Cristin APOSTOLACHE TU Raika Schwaz 2012 AUT -
Elias AUGUSTIN a.W. TS Bludenz 2011 AUT 9,74
Elias AUGUSTIN a.W. TS Bludenz 2011 AUT 4,10
Elias AUGUSTIN a.W. TS Bludenz 2011 AUT -
Lena BAUER SV Brixlegg LA 2013 AUT 10,63
Lena BAUER SV Brixlegg LA 2013 AUT 2,91
Lena BAUER SV Brixlegg LA 2013 AUT 6,67
Lucia BITTER SV Brixlegg LA 2014 GER -
Lucia BITTER SV Brixlegg LA 2014 GER -
Lucia BITTER SV Brixlegg LA 2014 GER -
Samuel BITTER SV Brixlegg LA 2015 GER -
Samuel BITTER SV Brixlegg LA 2015 GER -
Samuel BITTER SV Brixlegg LA 2015 GER -
Michaela BOLOTOV TIROLER SprintChampion 2016 AUT -
Michaela BOLOTOV TIROLER SprintChampion 2016 AUT -
Michaela BOLOTOV TIROLER SprintChampion 2016 AUT -
Stella BOLOTOV TIROLER SprintChampion 2016 AUT -
Stella BOLOTOV TIROLER SprintChampion 2016 AUT -
Stella BOLOTOV TIROLER SprintChampion 2016 AUT -
Victoria BOLOTOV TIROLER SprintChampion 2010 USA -
Victoria BOLOTOV TIROLER SprintChampion 2010 USA -
Victoria BOLOTOV TIROLER SprintChampion 2010 USA -
Alexander BÖSCH Akut Sportverein 2013 AUT 10,15
Alexander BÖSCH Akut Sportverein 2013 AUT 3,43
Alexander BÖSCH Akut Sportverein 2013 AUT -
Johanna BÖSCH Akut Sportverein 2011 AUT 10,51
Johanna BÖSCH Akut Sportverein 2011 AUT 3,45
Johanna BÖSCH Akut Sportverein 2011 AUT -
Katharina BÖSCH Akut Sportverein 2015 AUT 13,22
Katharina BÖSCH Akut Sportverein 2015 AUT 2,39
Katharina BÖSCH Akut Sportverein 2015 AUT -
Jannis BRAUN SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2013 AUT 10,29
Jannis BRAUN SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2013 AUT 3,72
Jannis BRAUN SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2013 AUT 8,88
Leano BRAUN SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2015 AUT -
Leano BRAUN SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2015 AUT 2,50
Leano BRAUN SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2015 AUT -
Melissa BRAUN SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2011 AUT 9,80
Melissa BRAUN SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2011 AUT 3,93
Melissa BRAUN SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2011 AUT -
Gabriel BROLENIUS TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Gabriel BROLENIUS TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Gabriel BROLENIUS TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Holly BROWN TIROLER SprintChampion 2015 AUT -
Holly BROWN TIROLER SprintChampion 2015 AUT -
Holly BROWN TIROLER SprintChampion 2015 AUT -
Fabian CARRILLO ITSG Sektion Running 2016 AUT -
Fabian CARRILLO ITSG Sektion Running 2016 AUT -
Fabian CARRILLO ITSG Sektion Running 2016 AUT -
Antonia DENGG TU Raika Schwaz 2010 AUT 9,71
Antonia DENGG TU Raika Schwaz 2010 AUT 3,74
Antonia DENGG TU Raika Schwaz 2010 AUT 6,10
Sara DEPPE TS Innsbruck 2013 GER -
Sara DEPPE TS Innsbruck 2013 GER -
Sara DEPPE TS Innsbruck 2013 GER -
Oscar DONNER TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT 11,27
Oscar DONNER TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT 2,93
Oscar DONNER TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT 5,56
Anna DORNAUER TU Raika Schwaz 2011 AUT 9,26
Anna DORNAUER TU Raika Schwaz 2011 AUT 3,91
Anna DORNAUER TU Raika Schwaz 2011 AUT 5,60
Elisabeth DREOSSI SV Brixlegg LA 2011 AUT 9,69
Elisabeth DREOSSI SV Brixlegg LA 2011 AUT 3,78
Elisabeth DREOSSI SV Brixlegg LA 2011 AUT -
Heidi EHAMMER LG Pletzer Hopfgarten 2011 AUT 11,14
Heidi EHAMMER LG Pletzer Hopfgarten 2011 AUT 3,00
Heidi EHAMMER LG Pletzer Hopfgarten 2011 AUT -
Ida EMSHOFF TS Innsbruck 2013 AUT -
Ida EMSHOFF TS Innsbruck 2013 AUT -
Ida EMSHOFF TS Innsbruck 2013 AUT -
Niels EMSHOFF TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Niels EMSHOFF TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Niels EMSHOFF TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Linda ENANDER SK Völs 2014 AUT -
Linda ENANDER SK Völs 2014 AUT 3,00
Linda ENANDER SK Völs 2014 AUT -
Lotta FALKNER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2010 AUT -
Lotta FALKNER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2010 AUT -
Lotta FALKNER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2010 AUT -
Lea FLÖRL IAC 2012 AUT -
Lea FLÖRL IAC 2012 AUT -
Mia FRITZER TS Innsbruck 2012 AUT -
Mia FRITZER TS Innsbruck 2012 AUT -
Mia FRITZER TS Innsbruck 2012 AUT -
Lia FUCHS TU Raika Schwaz 2011 AUT 10,58
Lia FUCHS TU Raika Schwaz 2011 AUT 3,11
Lia FUCHS TU Raika Schwaz 2011 AUT -
Elina GANZER U. Raika Lienz 2010 AUT 9,06
Elina GANZER U. Raika Lienz 2010 AUT 4,05
Emma Florentina GOLLER SV Brixlegg LA 2012 AUT 9,83
Emma Florentina GOLLER SV Brixlegg LA 2012 AUT 3,74
Emma Florentina GOLLER SV Brixlegg LA 2012 AUT 5,02
Magdalena GORBACH a.W. TS Bludenz 2010 AUT 9,12
Magdalena GORBACH a.W. TS Bludenz 2010 AUT 4,04
Magdalena GORBACH a.W. TS Bludenz 2010 AUT 5,41
Johanna GREIDERER SV Brixlegg LA 2011 AUT 9,12
Johanna GREIDERER SV Brixlegg LA 2011 AUT 4,18
Johanna GREIDERER SV Brixlegg LA 2011 AUT -
Gabriel GRGUREVIC TU Raika Schwaz 2012 AUT 10,93
Gabriel GRGUREVIC TU Raika Schwaz 2012 AUT 3,04
Gabriel GRGUREVIC TU Raika Schwaz 2012 AUT -
Daria GRIEßER TS Innsbruck 2014 AUT -
Daria GRIEßER TS Innsbruck 2014 AUT -
Daria GRIEßER TS Innsbruck 2014 AUT -
Emily GROßKOPF TS Innsbruck 2015 MKD -
Emily GROßKOPF TS Innsbruck 2015 MKD -
Emily GROßKOPF TS Innsbruck 2015 MKD -
Dominik HAAS SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2010 AUT 8,52
Dominik HAAS SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2010 AUT 4,58
Dominik HAAS SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2010 AUT 7,24
Sissi HAAS SV Brixlegg LA 2012 AUT 10,23
Sissi HAAS SV Brixlegg LA 2012 AUT 3,34
Sissi HAAS SV Brixlegg LA 2012 AUT 5,91
Noah HAIDACHER Power Speed AC 2010 FRA 9,02
Noah HAIDACHER Power Speed AC 2010 FRA 8,01
Maximilian HAUSEGGER LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2012 AUT 9,51
Maximilian HAUSEGGER LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2012 AUT 4,00
Maximilian HAUSEGGER LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2012 AUT 7,97
Anton HILL IAC 2010 GER 10,10
Anton HILL IAC 2010 GER -
Anton HILL IAC 2010 GER -
Marie HOCHEGGER TS Innsbruck 2011 AUT -
Marie HOCHEGGER TS Innsbruck 2011 AUT -
Marie HOCHEGGER TS Innsbruck 2011 AUT -
Sophie HOCHEGGER TIROLER SprintChampion 2014 AUT -
Sophie HOCHEGGER TIROLER SprintChampion 2014 AUT -
Sophie HOCHEGGER TIROLER SprintChampion 2014 AUT -
David HÖLLER TS Innsbruck 2013 ITA 11,14
David HÖLLER TS Innsbruck 2013 ITA 2,83
David HÖLLER TS Innsbruck 2013 ITA 5,96
Katharina HÖLLER TS Innsbruck 2016 ITA -
Katharina HÖLLER TS Innsbruck 2016 ITA -
Katharina HÖLLER TS Innsbruck 2016 ITA -
Felix HORNINGER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2012 AUT 10,50
Felix HORNINGER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2012 AUT 3,27
Felix HORNINGER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2012 AUT 5,80
Nick IGBINOBA ITSG Sektion Running 2013 AUT -
Nick IGBINOBA ITSG Sektion Running 2013 AUT -
Nick IGBINOBA ITSG Sektion Running 2013 AUT -
Veronika JABLOKOV SK Völs 2012 SVK 9,81
Veronika JABLOKOV SK Völs 2012 SVK 3,99
Veronika JABLOKOV SK Völs 2012 SVK 5,56
Julia JÄGER TIROLER SprintChampion 2012 AUT 9,97
Julia JÄGER TIROLER SprintChampion 2012 AUT 3,66
Julia JÄGER TIROLER SprintChampion 2012 AUT 5,33
Ilvi JUEN TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT 11,44
Ilvi JUEN TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT 2,24
Ilvi JUEN TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT 3,91
Felix KAUFMANN a.W. TS Bludenz 2010 GER 8,56
Felix KAUFMANN a.W. TS Bludenz 2010 GER 4,53
Felix KAUFMANN a.W. TS Bludenz 2010 GER 9,54
Tobias KIRCHER TIROLER SprintChampion 2014 AUT 10,82
Tobias KIRCHER TIROLER SprintChampion 2014 AUT 2,78
Tobias KIRCHER TIROLER SprintChampion 2014 AUT 5,86
Johanna KNAPP TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Johanna KNAPP TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Johanna KNAPP TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Olivia KNAPP SK Völs 2011 AUT 10,06
Olivia KNAPP SK Völs 2011 AUT 3,48
Olivia KNAPP SK Völs 2011 AUT -
Lina KOFLER ITSG Sektion Running 2012 AUT -
Lina KOFLER ITSG Sektion Running 2012 AUT -
Lina KOFLER ITSG Sektion Running 2012 AUT -
Tobias KOFLER ITSG Sektion Running 2016 AUT -
Tobias KOFLER ITSG Sektion Running 2016 AUT -
Tobias KOFLER ITSG Sektion Running 2016 AUT -
Magdalena KOLLNIG SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2012 AUT 11,84
Magdalena KOLLNIG SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2012 AUT 2,61
Magdalena KOLLNIG SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2012 AUT -
Michael KOLLNIG SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2015 AUT 12,18
Michael KOLLNIG SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2015 AUT -
Michael KOLLNIG SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2015 AUT 5,11
EMA KOMAZEC Akut Sportverein 2010 AUT -
EMA KOMAZEC Akut Sportverein 2010 AUT -
EMA KOMAZEC Akut Sportverein 2010 AUT -
Sarah KONZERT SK Völs 2015 AUT -
Sarah KONZERT SK Völs 2015 AUT -
Sarah KONZERT SK Völs 2015 AUT -
Katharina KULIK IAC 2014 AUT 12,19
Katharina KULIK IAC 2014 AUT 2,52
Katharina KULIK IAC 2014 AUT 4,60
Ronja KUNZE SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2011 AUT -
Ronja KUNZE SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2011 AUT -
Ronja KUNZE SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2011 AUT -
Haylie LACKNER TIROLER SprintChampion 2015 AUT 11,22
Haylie LACKNER TIROLER SprintChampion 2015 AUT 2,61
Haylie LACKNER TIROLER SprintChampion 2015 AUT 4,48
Lisa LAGG IAC 2012 AUT 10,02
Lisa LAGG IAC 2012 AUT 3,94
Lisa LAGG IAC 2012 AUT 5,93
Helen LAKIC TU Raika Schwaz 2011 AUT 10,80
Helen LAKIC TU Raika Schwaz 2011 AUT -
Helen LAKIC TU Raika Schwaz 2011 AUT -
Constantin LANGTHALER TU Raika Schwaz 2013 AUT 10,59
Constantin LANGTHALER TU Raika Schwaz 2013 AUT 3,50
Constantin LANGTHALER TU Raika Schwaz 2013 AUT 7,87
Jakob LANGTHALER TU Raika Schwaz 2011 AUT 9,57
Jakob LANGTHALER TU Raika Schwaz 2011 AUT 4,10
Jakob LANGTHALER TU Raika Schwaz 2011 AUT 5,58
Anna LAßNIG SK Völs 2012 AUT 10,83
Anna LAßNIG SK Völs 2012 AUT 3,67
Anna LAßNIG SK Völs 2012 AUT -
David LAßNIG SK Völs 2010 AUT 9,27
David LAßNIG SK Völs 2010 AUT 4,02
David LAßNIG SK Völs 2010 AUT 6,55
Aaron LUGER TS Innsbruck 2017 AUT -
Aaron LUGER TS Innsbruck 2017 AUT -
Aaron LUGER TS Innsbruck 2017 AUT -
Paula LUGER TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Paula LUGER TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Paula LUGER TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Emma MÄHR SV Brixlegg LA 2012 AUT 10,06
Emma MÄHR SV Brixlegg LA 2012 AUT 3,55
Emma MÄHR SV Brixlegg LA 2012 AUT 6,96
Leo MAIRER TS Innsbruck 2014 AUT -
Leo MAIRER TS Innsbruck 2014 AUT -
Leo MAIRER TS Innsbruck 2014 AUT -
Lilly MANZL IAC 2010 AUT 9,41
Lilly MANZL IAC 2010 AUT 3,97
Lilly MANZL IAC 2010 AUT 7,39
Christian MARK IAC 2015 AUT 10,99
Christian MARK IAC 2015 AUT 3,19
Christian MARK IAC 2015 AUT -
Cecile MARTIN LC Tirol Innsbruck 2010 AUT 9,75
Cecile MARTIN LC Tirol Innsbruck 2010 AUT -
Cecile MARTIN LC Tirol Innsbruck 2010 AUT -
Julian MAYER SK Völs 2016 AUT -
Julian MAYER SK Völs 2016 AUT -
Julian MAYER SK Völs 2016 AUT -
Milo MAYR TS Innsbruck 2017 AUT -
Milo MAYR TS Innsbruck 2017 AUT -
Milo MAYR TS Innsbruck 2017 AUT -
Lorenz MEIRER IAC 2012 AUT 9,80
Lorenz MEIRER IAC 2012 AUT 3,87
Lorenz MEIRER IAC 2012 AUT 7,63
Maria MESSNER TU Raika Schwaz 2010 AUT 9,64
Maria MESSNER TU Raika Schwaz 2010 AUT 3,56
Maria MESSNER TU Raika Schwaz 2010 AUT 5,62
Leo MÖSSNER TS Innsbruck 2011 AUT 9,10
Leo MÖSSNER TS Innsbruck 2011 AUT 4,25
Leo MÖSSNER TS Innsbruck 2011 AUT 7,15
Ylvie MURAUER SK Völs 2015 AUT -
Ylvie MURAUER SK Völs 2015 AUT -
Ylvie MURAUER SK Völs 2015 AUT -
Clara NEUNER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2010 AUT 11,53
Clara NEUNER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2010 AUT -
Clara NEUNER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2010 AUT -
Michael NEUNER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Michael NEUNER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Michael NEUNER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Julia NEUWIRT SK Völs 2012 AUT 10,27
Julia NEUWIRT SK Völs 2012 AUT 3,56
Julia NEUWIRT SK Völs 2012 AUT 6,11
Laura NEUWIRT SK Völs 2014 AUT 11,52
Laura NEUWIRT SK Völs 2014 AUT 3,12
Laura NEUWIRT SK Völs 2014 AUT 4,50
Felix NIEDERMAIR TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Felix NIEDERMAIR TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Felix NIEDERMAIR TS Innsbruck 2015 AUT -
Dominik OBLASSER TU Raika Schwaz 2012 AUT 10,75
Dominik OBLASSER TU Raika Schwaz 2012 AUT 3,20
Dominik OBLASSER TU Raika Schwaz 2012 AUT 5,95
Michael PAVLIC IAC 2012 AUT 10,88
Michael PAVLIC IAC 2012 AUT 3,48
Michael PAVLIC IAC 2012 AUT 5,09
Valentin PEETERS IAC 2010 AUT 9,84
Valentin PEETERS IAC 2010 AUT -
Valentin PEETERS IAC 2010 AUT -
Franziska PERTL SK Völs 2015 AUT -
Franziska PERTL SK Völs 2015 AUT -
Franziska PERTL SK Völs 2015 AUT -
Jonas PLETZER ITSG Sektion Running 2014 AUT -
Jonas PLETZER ITSG Sektion Running 2014 AUT -
Jonas PLETZER ITSG Sektion Running 2014 AUT -
Jakob PRESSLAUER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2015 AUT -
Jakob PRESSLAUER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2015 AUT -
Jakob PRESSLAUER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2015 AUT -
Miriam RAUTH SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2015 AUT -
Miriam RAUTH SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2015 AUT 2,50
Miriam RAUTH SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2015 AUT -
Noah RIEDER TS Innsbruck 2010 AUT 8,89
Noah RIEDER TS Innsbruck 2010 AUT 4,17
Noah RIEDER TS Innsbruck 2010 AUT 6,53
Flora RIENER SK Völs 2013 AUT 10,64
Flora RIENER SK Völs 2013 AUT 2,90
Flora RIENER SK Völs 2013 AUT 6,72
Lena RIEPLER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2010 AUT -
Lena RIEPLER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2010 AUT -
Lena RIEPLER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2010 AUT -
Elias RIRSCH TU Raika Schwaz 2012 AUT 9,28
Elias RIRSCH TU Raika Schwaz 2012 AUT 4,21
Elias RIRSCH TU Raika Schwaz 2012 AUT 10,51
Gabriel RIRSCH TU Raika Schwaz 2012 AUT 9,79
Gabriel RIRSCH TU Raika Schwaz 2012 AUT 3,60
Gabriel RIRSCH TU Raika Schwaz 2012 AUT 8,78
Kilian ROBL IAC 2012 AUT 9,72
Kilian ROBL IAC 2012 AUT 3,53
Kilian ROBL IAC 2012 AUT 6,17
Marielle SABLJIC ITSG Sektion Running 2014 AUT -
Marielle SABLJIC ITSG Sektion Running 2014 AUT -
Marielle SABLJIC ITSG Sektion Running 2014 AUT -
Amy SALZGEBER a.W. TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 AUT 8,99
Amy SALZGEBER a.W. TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 AUT 4,45
Amy SALZGEBER a.W. TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 AUT 7,39
Marla SAMMER IAC 2011 AUT 9,95
Marla SAMMER IAC 2011 AUT 3,63
Marla SAMMER IAC 2011 AUT -
Matti SAMMER LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2018 AUT -
Matti SAMMER LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2018 AUT -
Matti SAMMER LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2018 AUT -
Paula SAMMER LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2013 AUT 10,53
Paula SAMMER LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2013 AUT 3,30
Paula SAMMER LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2013 AUT 6,45
Manuel SAXL IAC 2011 AUT 9,93
Manuel SAXL IAC 2011 AUT 4,00
Manuel SAXL IAC 2011 AUT -
Charlotte SCHLESINGER SK Völs 2013 AUT 10,07
Charlotte SCHLESINGER SK Völs 2013 AUT 3,42
Charlotte SCHLESINGER SK Völs 2013 AUT 7,38
Eva SCHMID IAC 2010 AUT 8,76
Eva SCHMID IAC 2010 AUT 4,14
Eva SCHMID IAC 2010 AUT 5,83
Amelie SCHNALLER SK Völs 2015 AUT 11,42
Amelie SCHNALLER SK Völs 2015 AUT 2,90
Amelie SCHNALLER SK Völs 2015 AUT 4,44
Gerda SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2011 AUT 9,44
Gerda SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2011 AUT 4,31
Gerda SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2011 AUT -
Theo SEEBER ITSG Sektion Running 2014 AUT -
Theo SEEBER ITSG Sektion Running 2014 AUT -
Theo SEEBER ITSG Sektion Running 2014 AUT -
Alessio SINGER ITSG Sektion Running 2016 AUT -
Alessio SINGER ITSG Sektion Running 2016 AUT -
Alessio SINGER ITSG Sektion Running 2016 AUT -
Dominik SINGER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2013 AUT 10,09
Dominik SINGER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2013 AUT 3,37
Dominik SINGER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2013 AUT 8,87
Raphael SINGER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2010 AUT 9,20
Raphael SINGER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2010 AUT 4,00
Raphael SINGER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2010 AUT 7,43
Elisa SOHM a.W. TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2013 AUT 10,39
Elisa SOHM a.W. TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2013 AUT 3,57
Elisa SOHM a.W. TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2013 AUT 5,38
Emma SOHM a.W. TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2011 AUT 9,54
Emma SOHM a.W. TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2011 AUT 3,98
Emma SOHM a.W. TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2011 AUT -
Luis SPRICK TU Raika Schwaz 2013 AUT 9,97
Luis SPRICK TU Raika Schwaz 2013 AUT 3,73
Luis SPRICK TU Raika Schwaz 2013 AUT 8,65
Matteo STABINGER ITSG Sektion Running 2013 AUT -
Matteo STABINGER ITSG Sektion Running 2013 AUT -
Matteo STABINGER ITSG Sektion Running 2013 AUT -
Julia STAUDT SK Völs 2014 AUT 12,13
Julia STAUDT SK Völs 2014 AUT 2,21
Julia STAUDT SK Völs 2014 AUT 4,12
Lukas STEIMLE IAC 2010 GER 9,25
Lukas STEIMLE IAC 2010 GER -
Lukas STEIMLE IAC 2010 GER -
Eva STEINER SV Brixlegg LA 2013 AUT 10,52
Eva STEINER SV Brixlegg LA 2013 AUT 3,22
Eva STEINER SV Brixlegg LA 2013 AUT 6,56
Lisa STEINER SV Brixlegg LA 2011 AUT 10,34
Lisa STEINER SV Brixlegg LA 2011 AUT 3,71
Lisa STEINER SV Brixlegg LA 2011 AUT -
Diana STOCKER SK Völs 2011 AUT 10,14
Diana STOCKER SK Völs 2011 AUT 3,34
Diana STOCKER SK Völs 2011 AUT -
Leo STOCKER SK Völs 2013 AUT -
Leo STOCKER SK Völs 2013 AUT -
Leo STOCKER SK Völs 2013 AUT -
Linda STORF SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2010 AUT 9,47
Linda STORF SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2010 AUT 4,30
Linda STORF SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2010 AUT 9,47
Tim STRASSER TS Innsbruck 2013 SUI 9,82
Tim STRASSER TS Innsbruck 2013 SUI 3,81
Tim STRASSER TS Innsbruck 2013 SUI 7,64
Fritz STRELE Power Speed AC 2010 AUT 9,47
Fritz STRELE Power Speed AC 2010 AUT 4,21
Konstantin SUMMERER Akut Sportverein 2010 AUT 9,38
Konstantin SUMMERER Akut Sportverein 2010 AUT 3,69
Konstantin SUMMERER Akut Sportverein 2010 AUT -
Hannah TAFERNER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2010 AUT 9,87
Hannah TAFERNER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2010 AUT 3,71
Maria TAFERNER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2014 AUT -
Maria TAFERNER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2014 AUT 2,82
Maria TAFERNER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2014 AUT -
Abby TREASURE LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2014 AUT 12,23
Abby TREASURE LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2014 AUT 2,47
Abby TREASURE LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2014 AUT 4,95
Olivia TRS SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2014 AUT -
Olivia TRS SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2014 AUT -
Olivia TRS SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2014 AUT -
David TSCHAUKO SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2011 AUT 9,29
David TSCHAUKO SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2011 AUT 4,09
David TSCHAUKO SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2011 AUT -
Paul UANSCHOU-RUDIG IAC 2016 AUT -
Paul UANSCHOU-RUDIG IAC 2016 AUT -
Paul UANSCHOU-RUDIG IAC 2016 AUT -
Liv Antonia VENERI ATSV Innsbruck 2011 AUT -
Liv Antonia VENERI ATSV Innsbruck 2011 AUT -
Liv Antonia VENERI ATSV Innsbruck 2011 AUT -
Nikita VERZETNITSCH IAC 2010 AUT 9,57
Nikita VERZETNITSCH IAC 2010 AUT 3,96
Nikita VERZETNITSCH IAC 2010 AUT 7,69
Hannah VORMAIR TIROLER SprintChampion 2012 AUT 9,98
Hannah VORMAIR TIROLER SprintChampion 2012 AUT 3,54
Hannah VORMAIR TIROLER SprintChampion 2012 AUT 5,28
Helena VORMAIR TIROLER SprintChampion 2010 AUT 9,21
Helena VORMAIR TIROLER SprintChampion 2010 AUT 3,71
Helena VORMAIR TIROLER SprintChampion 2010 AUT 5,55
Theresa WALDAUF Akut Sportverein 2011 AUT 10,13
Theresa WALDAUF Akut Sportverein 2011 AUT 3,64
Theresa WALDAUF Akut Sportverein 2011 AUT -
Aisha WEBER TS Innsbruck 2013 AUT -
Aisha WEBER TS Innsbruck 2013 AUT -
Aisha WEBER TS Innsbruck 2013 AUT -
Sophia WECHSELBERGER TU Raika Schwaz 2011 AUT 10,38
Sophia WECHSELBERGER TU Raika Schwaz 2011 AUT 3,36
Sophia WECHSELBERGER TU Raika Schwaz 2011 AUT -
Ben WELSER TS Innsbruck 2014 AUT 11,92
Ben WELSER TS Innsbruck 2014 AUT 2,92
Ben WELSER TS Innsbruck 2014 AUT 6,30
David WIDMANN SV Brixlegg LA 2010 AUT -
David WIDMANN SV Brixlegg LA 2010 AUT 3,62
David WIDMANN SV Brixlegg LA 2010 AUT 5,92
Leticia WIEDNER IAC 2010 AUT 9,82
Leticia WIEDNER IAC 2010 AUT -
Elias WINKLER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2010 AUT 9,29
Elias WINKLER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2010 AUT 4,26
Elias WINKLER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2010 AUT 6,71
Sam WÜRFEL ITSG Sektion Running 2015 AUT -
Sam WÜRFEL ITSG Sektion Running 2015 AUT -
Sam WÜRFEL ITSG Sektion Running 2015 AUT -
Pia ZIEGLER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2011 AUT 10,03
Pia ZIEGLER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2011 AUT 3,49
Pia ZIEGLER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2011 AUT -

Einträge (467)
Seite 1 / 1