Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Angela BAUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 AUT 11,26
Angela BAUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 AUT 4,17
Aljosa CAPAN DSG Wien 1998 AUT 7,76
Amin CHETOUANI DSG Wien 1993 AUT 7,86
Kaya CHIHUNGI KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1992 AUT 7,59
Iva DJOKOVIC ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 USA 8,60
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 9,08
Eduard GONAUS UNION St. Pölten 1970 AUT 7,46
Alexander HALBWACHS UWW-LA 1994 AUT 7,98
Bernhard HALMER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1961 AUT 8,72
Xaver HERZOG ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 8,93
Flora HISSEK ULC Zehnkampf 2008 AUT 8,61
Flora HISSEK ULC Zehnkampf 2008 AUT 9,86
Flora HISSEK ULC Zehnkampf 2008 AUT 4,50
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 NGR 9,84
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 NGR 4,90
Florian KAROLY Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt 2006 AUT 7,79
Christoph KLEISER UNION St. Pölten 1965 AUT 8,11
Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH DSG Wien 2004 GER 7,51
Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH DSG Wien 2004 GER 6,28
Lea KÖNIGSHOFER DSG Wien 2007 AUT 8,32
Victoria KORNFELD SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT -
Lucia KRAUS ULC Zehnkampf 2007 AUT 9,03
Lucia KRAUS ULC Zehnkampf 2007 AUT -
Lucia KRAUS ULC Zehnkampf 2007 AUT 4,67
Larysa LAUDON DSG Wien 1994 UKR 8,16
Jordan LINDINGER-ASAMOAH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 AUT 15,52
Keisha LINDINGER-ASAMOAH DSG Wien 2006 AUT 8,85
Kilian LUKSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 HUN 7,39
Julian MALISCHNIG DSG Wien 2002 AUT 7,27
Nadine MARKSZ SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 8,90
Nadine MARKSZ SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 4,46
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 AUT 10,26
Angel Osasiemen OSARO SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 9,89
Angel Osasiemen OSARO SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 4,96
Oliver POLOHA DSG Wien 2002 SVK 7,36
Oliver POLOHA DSG Wien 2002 SVK -
Nikita PUKHALSKYI DSG Wien 2007 UKR 8,07
Nikita PUKHALSKYI DSG Wien 2007 UKR 5,32
Philipp SCHWARZINGER DSG Wien 2008 AUT 8,63
Daniel SERTL ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 7,72
Daniel SERTL ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 8,73
Daniel SERTL ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 5,71
Daniel STEINDL ULC Weinland 2002 AUT 7,72
Daniel STEINDL ULC Weinland 2002 AUT -
Arthur TEICHMANN DSG Wien 2000 AUT 8,21
Stanislav VALA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 AUT 7,38
Nicole VIDAN ULC Zehnkampf 2002 ITA 8,63
Nicole VIDAN ULC Zehnkampf 2002 ITA 11,40
Niklas VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 AUT 8,89
Ivan VOVK DSG Wien 2007 UKR 7,64
Ivan VOVK DSG Wien 2007 UKR 6,12
Lorenz WEBER LT Gmünd 2006 AUT 8,44
Matthias WIPPEL ULC Zehnkampf 1992 AUT -

Einträge (54)
Seite 1 / 1