Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Deborah ACHLEITNER IAC 2009 AUT 8,52
Deborah ACHLEITNER IAC 2009 AUT 1,59
Deborah ACHLEITNER IAC 2009 AUT 4,74
Sarah ACHRAINER LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 1994 AUT 10,20
Thomas AGER LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 1973 AUT 9,86
Franziska BAUMGARTNER S.G.EISACKTAL RAIFFEISSEN 2006 ITA 8,23
Franziska BAUMGARTNER a.W. S.G.EISACKTAL RAIFFEISSEN 2006 ITA -
Ebrima BOJANG Athletic Club 96 1997 ITA 7,09
Tobias BONATTI ITSG Sektion Running 1998 AUT 7,78
Sofia CARRELLA Athletic Club 96 2006 ITA 8,49
Sofia CARRELLA Athletic Club 96 2006 ITA 8,49
Anna DIGIOVANNI Athletic Club 96 2003 ITA 1,66
Lisa FELDERER TU Raika Schwaz 1997 AUT 8,17
Lisa FELDERER TU Raika Schwaz 1997 AUT 5,95
Nicolas FISCHNALLER S.G.EISACKTAL RAIFFEISSEN 2007 ITA 7,56
Nicolas FISCHNALLER a.W. S.G.EISACKTAL RAIFFEISSEN 2007 ITA -
Luzia FORER SSV Bruneck Volksbank 2007 ITA -
Luzia FORER SSV Bruneck Volksbank 2007 ITA -
Sarah GASSER S.G.EISACKTAL RAIFFEISSEN 2002 ITA 5,27
Lea GERMEY SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2000 AUT 8,39
Lea GERMEY SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2000 AUT 9,39
Lea GERMEY SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2000 AUT 1,80
Pascal GHANIMI TS Innsbruck 1997 GER 7,39
Pascal GHANIMI TS Innsbruck 1997 GER 7,39
Pascal GHANIMI TS Innsbruck 1997 GER -
Pascal GHANIMI TS Innsbruck 1997 GER -
Roberta GIOVANELLI Athletic Club 96 2003 ITA 8,17
Roberta GIOVANELLI Athletic Club 96 2003 ITA 5,38
Vittoria GIOVANELLI Athletic Club 96 2006 ITA 8,80
Vittoria GIOVANELLI Athletic Club 96 2006 ITA 8,80
Vittoria GIOVANELLI Athletic Club 96 2006 ITA 4,89
Leni GÖRKE IAC 2007 GER 8,93
Leni GÖRKE IAC 2007 GER 1,35
Leni GÖRKE IAC 2007 GER 4,35
Elina GRÖBMER TS Innsbruck 2004 AUT 1,56
Elina GRÖBMER TS Innsbruck 2004 AUT 5,07
Jana Sophie GRUBER SV Lana-Raika 2006 ITA 1,56
Katharina HABERDITZ SV Brixlegg LA 1997 AUT 7,63
Ira HARRASSER SSV Bruneck Volksbank 2001 ITA 7,80
Ronja HILBER SV Lana-Raika 2007 ITA 8,34
Ronja HILBER SV Lana-Raika 2007 ITA 5,28
Anna HÖCK LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2007 AUT 9,38
Anna HÖCK LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2007 AUT 12,46
Laura HOFER SV Lana-Raika 2005 ITA 1,64
Madeleine HUBER TU Raika Schwaz 2005 AUT 8,00
Madeleine HUBER TU Raika Schwaz 2005 AUT 8,00
Madeleine HUBER TU Raika Schwaz 2005 AUT 11,22
Madeleine HUBER TU Raika Schwaz 2005 AUT 11,22
Stefan HUBER IAC 2006 AUT 7,18
Stefan HUBER IAC 2006 AUT 8,47
Stefan HUBER IAC 2006 AUT 6,80
Hannah INSAM SV Lana-Raika 2002 ITA 1,62
Leonhard JÄGER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2005 AUT 7,87
Leonhard JÄGER SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2005 AUT -
Felix KANTNER ITSG Sektion Running 2006 AUT 7,12
Greta KASERER SV Lana-Raika 2007 ITA 8,67
Greta KASERER SV Lana-Raika 2007 ITA 4,84
Alma KATHAN TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 8,08
Alma KATHAN TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 9,31
Alma KATHAN TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 1,70
Alma KATHAN TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 5,72
Matthias KOHL LC Tirol Innsbruck 2000 AUT 7,41
Matthias KOHL LC Tirol Innsbruck 2000 AUT 15,44
Paul KOLLER TU Raika Schwaz 1989 AUT 8,58
Mirko LEPIR LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I 2000 ITA -
Lorena LINGG LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I 2005 ITA 9,67
Lorena LINGG LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I 2005 ITA 1,68
Mikaela LYRI TS Innsbruck 2006 AUT 7,85
Mikaela LYRI TS Innsbruck 2006 AUT 6,04
Mikaela LYRI TS Innsbruck 2006 AUT -
Gregor MARKOVIC LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2004 SVK 7,62
Gregor MARKOVIC LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2004 SVK 7,62
Alberto MASERA SV Lana-Raika 2000 ITA 2,15
Alberto MASERA SV Lana-Raika 2000 ITA 7,10
Alberto MASERA SV Lana-Raika 2000 ITA 11,81
Rebecca MIHALESCUL a.W. Atletica Brescia 2002 ITA 1,84
Jan MORIGGL LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I 2008 ITA 8,62
Jan MORIGGL LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I 2008 ITA 1,50
Jan MORIGGL LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I 2008 ITA 4,61
Alberto MURARI Athletic Club 96 2003 ITA 2,09
Petra NARDELLI Suedtirol Team Club 1996 ITA
Jakob NIEDERFRINIGER LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I 2009 ITA 8,80
Jakob NIEDERFRINIGER LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I 2009 ITA -
Christoph NITZLNADER ITSG Sektion Running 2002 AUT 8,82
Andrea OBETZHOFER TU Raika Schwaz 1999 AUT 14,49
Lucky OGBEVOEN ITSG Sektion Running 2000 AUT -
Miriam PEGLOW IAC 2004 ITA 8,38
Miriam PEGLOW IAC 2004 ITA 5,34
David PIRCHER SV Lana-Raika 2003 ITA 8,93
David PIRCHER SV Lana-Raika 2003 ITA 1,86
David PIRCHER SV Lana-Raika 2003 ITA 6,47
Linda Maria PIRCHER SV Lana-Raika 2001 ITA 9,04
Linda Maria PIRCHER SV Lana-Raika 2001 ITA 1,65
Linda Maria PIRCHER SV Lana-Raika 2001 ITA 13,00
Riccardo POMAROLLI TS Innsbruck 1997 AUT 7,38
Riccardo POMAROLLI TS Innsbruck 1997 AUT 7,38
Lisa RAUCH TU Raika Schwaz 2007 AUT 8,64
Lisa RAUCH TU Raika Schwaz 2007 AUT 10,23
Lisa RAUCH TU Raika Schwaz 2007 AUT 4,01
Lisa RAUCH TU Raika Schwaz 2007 AUT 9,56
Magdalena RAUTER ATSV Innsbruck 2006 AUT 8,23
Magdalena RAUTER ATSV Innsbruck 2006 AUT 5,22
Magdalena RAUTER ATSV Innsbruck 2006 AUT 12,10
Ivelia Laura RECLA SPORTCLUB MERANO 1985 ITA 5,02
Amelie REUTER TS Innsbruck 2003 GER 8,45
Amelie REUTER TS Innsbruck 2003 GER -
Amelie REUTER TS Innsbruck 2003 GER -
Giulia RICCARDI GS TRILACUM 2003 ITA 8,99
Giulia RICCARDI GS TRILACUM 2003 ITA 6,09
Giulia RICCARDI GS TRILACUM 2003 ITA 9,91
Mirco RICCARDI GS TRILACUM 2001 ITA 6,24
Marco RUGGERA Athletic Club 96 2005 ITA 7,63
Marco RUGGERA Athletic Club 96 2005 ITA 7,63
Christina SCHEFFAUER IAC 1991 AUT 14,63
Emil SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2003 AUT 7,34
Emil SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2003 AUT 7,34
Emil SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2003 AUT 1,84
David SMITH TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 7,36
David SMITH a.W. TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT -
David SMITH TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 1,86
Maximilian SPRINGETH Athletic Club 96 2007 ITA 1,84
Maximilian SPRINGETH Athletic Club 96 2007 ITA 6,20
Sophie STRASSER TS Innsbruck 2009 SUI 8,55
Sophie STRASSER TS Innsbruck 2009 SUI 1,55
Roman TANZER TS Innsbruck 2002 AUT 7,38
Armin THANEI LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I 2008 ITA -
Armin THANEI a.W. LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I 2008 ITA -
Philipp TIMMERMANN ITSG Sektion Running 2003 AUT -
Tim TONKO ITSG Sektion Running 2005 AUT 7,31
Jonathan TSCHAUKO SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2006 AUT 7,57
Jonathan TSCHAUKO SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2006 AUT 9,08
Jonathan TSCHAUKO SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2006 AUT 1,74
Jonathan TSCHAUKO SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2006 AUT 6,04
Jonathan TSCHAUKO SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2006 AUT 14,22
Tim UNGER ITSG Sektion Running 1994 AUT -
Isabel VIKOLER S.G.EISACKTAL RAIFFEISSEN 1999 ITA 9,40
Isabel VIKOLER S.G.EISACKTAL RAIFFEISSEN 1999 ITA 5,49
Malena WAETZEL TS Innsbruck 2001 AUT 8,55
Malena WAETZEL TS Innsbruck 2001 AUT 8,55
Malena WAETZEL TS Innsbruck 2001 AUT -
Jonas WAGENFELDT IAC 1998 GER 7,14
Jonas WAGENFELDT IAC 1998 GER 6,97
Hannah WALDER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2005 AUT 9,14
Hannah WALDER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2005 AUT 1,46
Hannah WALDER LC Tirol Innsbruck 2005 AUT 5,96
Sarah WELZ SU Kufstein 2003 AUT 8,29
Sarah WELZ SU Kufstein 2003 AUT 8,29
Sarah WELZ SU Kufstein 2003 AUT 5,41
Sarah WELZ SU Kufstein 2003 AUT 5,41
Sarah WELZ SU Kufstein 2003 AUT 8,81
Selin YASARTAS LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2006 AUT 9,75
Selin YASARTAS LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2006 AUT 13,17
Selin YASARTAS LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten 2006 AUT 6,91
Mariia YELANSKA SPORTCLUB MERANO 2003 UKR 12,61
Marvin ZIERNHELD LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I 2009 ITA 8,40
Marvin ZIERNHELD LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I 2009 ITA 4,75

Einträge (156)
Seite 1 / 1