Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Deborah ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,52 |
8,52 |
|
Deborah ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,59 |
1,59 |
|
Deborah ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,74 |
4,74 |
|
Sarah ACHRAINER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1994 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
10,20 |
10,10 |
|
Thomas AGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
1973 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
9,86 |
9,53 |
|
Franziska BAUMGARTNER |
|
S.G.EISACKTAL RAIFFEISSEN |
2006 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,23 |
8,23 |
|
Franziska BAUMGARTNER a.W. |
|
S.G.EISACKTAL RAIFFEISSEN |
2006 |
ITA |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ebrima BOJANG |
|
Athletic Club 96 |
1997 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,09 |
7,09 |
|
Tobias BONATTI |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
1998 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,78 |
- |
|
Sofia CARRELLA |
|
Athletic Club 96 |
2006 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,49 |
8,56 |
|
Sofia CARRELLA |
|
Athletic Club 96 |
2006 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,49 |
8,56 |
|
Anna DIGIOVANNI |
|
Athletic Club 96 |
2003 |
ITA |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,66 |
1,55 |
|
Lisa FELDERER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,17 |
8,26 |
|
Lisa FELDERER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1997 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,95 |
5,74 |
|
Nicolas FISCHNALLER |
|
S.G.EISACKTAL RAIFFEISSEN |
2007 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,28 |
7,28 |
|
Nicolas FISCHNALLER a.W. |
|
S.G.EISACKTAL RAIFFEISSEN |
2007 |
ITA |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
9,11 |
9,11 |
|
Luzia FORER |
|
SSV Bruneck Volksbank |
2007 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Luzia FORER |
|
SSV Bruneck Volksbank |
2007 |
ITA |
Hochsprung AK - W |
- |
1,46 |
|
Sarah GASSER |
|
S.G.EISACKTAL RAIFFEISSEN |
2002 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,27 |
5,27 |
|
Lea GERMEY |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,39 |
8,64 |
|
Lea GERMEY |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
9,39 |
9,60 |
|
Lea GERMEY |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2000 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,80 |
1,70 |
|
Pascal GHANIMI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1997 |
GER |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,39 |
7,39 |
|
Pascal GHANIMI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1997 |
GER |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,39 |
7,21 |
|
Pascal GHANIMI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1997 |
GER |
Hochsprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Pascal GHANIMI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1997 |
GER |
Weitsprung AK - M |
- |
4,53 |
|
Roberta GIOVANELLI |
|
Athletic Club 96 |
2003 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,85 |
7,85 |
|
Roberta GIOVANELLI |
|
Athletic Club 96 |
2003 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,38 |
5,09 |
|
Vittoria GIOVANELLI |
|
Athletic Club 96 |
2006 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,80 |
8,80 |
|
Vittoria GIOVANELLI |
|
Athletic Club 96 |
2006 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,80 |
8,80 |
|
Vittoria GIOVANELLI |
|
Athletic Club 96 |
2006 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,89 |
4,90 |
|
Leni GÖRKE |
|
IAC |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,93 |
8,98 |
|
Leni GÖRKE |
|
IAC |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,35 |
1,35 |
|
Leni GÖRKE |
|
IAC |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,35 |
4,03 |
|
Elina GRÖBMER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U23 - W |
1,56 |
1,52 |
|
Elina GRÖBMER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2004 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U23 - W |
5,07 |
4,95 |
|
Jana Sophie GRUBER |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2006 |
ITA |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,56 |
1,50 |
|
Katharina HABERDITZ |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,63 |
7,87 |
|
Ira HARRASSER |
|
SSV Bruneck Volksbank |
2001 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,80 |
7,80 |
|
Ronja HILBER |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2007 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,34 |
8,34 |
|
Ronja HILBER |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2007 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,28 |
5,14 |
|
Anna HÖCK |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
9,38 |
9,38 |
|
Anna HÖCK |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
12,46 |
12,46 |
|
Laura HOFER |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2005 |
ITA |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,64 |
1,64 |
|
Madeleine HUBER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,00 |
8,11 |
|
Madeleine HUBER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U23 - W |
8,00 |
8,11 |
|
Madeleine HUBER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U23 - W |
11,22 |
11,22 |
|
Madeleine HUBER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
11,22 |
11,22 |
|
Stefan HUBER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,18 |
7,18 |
|
Stefan HUBER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
8,47 |
8,47 |
|
Stefan HUBER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
6,80 |
6,80 |
|
Hannah INSAM |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2002 |
ITA |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,62 |
1,60 |
|
Leonhard JÄGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U23 - M |
7,87 |
7,87 |
|
Leonhard JÄGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix KANTNER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,12 |
7,12 |
|
Greta KASERER |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2007 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,67 |
8,67 |
|
Greta KASERER |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2007 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,84 |
4,84 |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U23 - W |
8,08 |
8,17 |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U23 - W |
9,31 |
9,31 |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U23 - W |
1,70 |
- |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U23 - W |
5,72 |
5,51 |
|
Matthias KOHL |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,41 |
- |
|
Matthias KOHL |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2000 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
15,44 |
- |
|
Paul KOLLER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1989 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
8,58 |
9,02 |
|
Mirko LEPIR |
|
LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I |
2000 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lorena LINGG |
|
LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I |
2005 |
ITA |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
9,54 |
9,54 |
|
Lorena LINGG |
|
LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I |
2005 |
ITA |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,68 |
1,55 |
|
Mikaela LYRI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
7,85 |
7,85 |
|
Mikaela LYRI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
6,04 |
5,80 |
|
Mikaela LYRI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gregor MARKOVIC |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2004 |
SVK |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,62 |
7,62 |
|
Gregor MARKOVIC |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2004 |
SVK |
60 Meter U23 - M |
7,62 |
7,62 |
|
Alberto MASERA |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2000 |
ITA |
Hochsprung AK - M |
2,15 |
1,96 |
|
Alberto MASERA |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2000 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,10 |
6,41 |
|
Alberto MASERA |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2000 |
ITA |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
11,81 |
12,29 |
|
Rebecca MIHALESCUL a.W. |
|
Atletica Brescia |
2002 |
ITA |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,84 |
1,72 |
|
Jan MORIGGL |
|
LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I |
2008 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,62 |
- |
|
Jan MORIGGL |
|
LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I |
2008 |
ITA |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,50 |
1,45 |
|
Jan MORIGGL |
|
LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I |
2008 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - M |
4,61 |
5,09 |
|
Alberto MURARI |
|
Athletic Club 96 |
2003 |
ITA |
Hochsprung AK - M |
2,09 |
2,08 |
|
Petra NARDELLI |
|
Suedtirol Team Club |
1996 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - W |
|
7,60 |
|
Jakob NIEDERFRINIGER |
|
LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I |
2009 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,80 |
8,80 |
|
Jakob NIEDERFRINIGER |
|
LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I |
2009 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - M |
4,22 |
4,22 |
|
Christoph NITZLNADER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter U23 - M |
8,82 |
- |
|
Andrea OBETZHOFER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1999 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
14,49 |
12,45 |
|
Lucky OGBEVOEN |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Miriam PEGLOW |
|
IAC |
2004 |
ITA |
60 Meter U23 - W |
8,38 |
8,38 |
|
Miriam PEGLOW |
|
IAC |
2004 |
ITA |
Weitsprung U23 - W |
5,34 |
5,34 |
|
David PIRCHER |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2003 |
ITA |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
8,93 |
8,85 |
|
David PIRCHER |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2003 |
ITA |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,86 |
1,86 |
|
David PIRCHER |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2003 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,47 |
6,19 |
|
Linda Maria PIRCHER |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2001 |
ITA |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
9,04 |
9,04 |
|
Linda Maria PIRCHER |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2001 |
ITA |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,70 |
1,70 |
|
Linda Maria PIRCHER |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2001 |
ITA |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
13,00 |
13,00 |
|
Riccardo POMAROLLI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,38 |
- |
|
Riccardo POMAROLLI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1997 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,38 |
- |
|
Lisa RAUCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,64 |
8,64 |
|
Lisa RAUCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
10,23 |
10,23 |
|
Lisa RAUCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,01 |
- |
|
Lisa RAUCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
9,56 |
9,19 |
|
Magdalena RAUTER |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,23 |
8,23 |
|
Magdalena RAUTER |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,22 |
5,21 |
|
Magdalena RAUTER |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
12,10 |
- |
|
Ivelia Laura RECLA |
|
SPORTCLUB MERANO |
1985 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,02 |
5,02 |
|
Amelie REUTER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
GER |
60 Meter U23 - W |
8,45 |
8,44 |
|
Amelie REUTER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
GER |
Hochsprung U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Amelie REUTER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
GER |
Weitsprung U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Giulia RICCARDI |
|
GS TRILACUM |
2003 |
ITA |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
8,99 |
8,90 |
|
Giulia RICCARDI |
|
GS TRILACUM |
2003 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,09 |
6,09 |
|
Giulia RICCARDI |
|
GS TRILACUM |
2003 |
ITA |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
9,91 |
9,88 |
|
Mirco RICCARDI |
|
GS TRILACUM |
2001 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,24 |
6,01 |
|
Marco RUGGERA |
|
Athletic Club 96 |
2005 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,37 |
7,37 |
|
Marco RUGGERA |
|
Athletic Club 96 |
2005 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,37 |
7,37 |
|
Christina SCHEFFAUER |
|
IAC |
1991 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
14,63 |
13,48 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter U23 - M |
7,34 |
7,34 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,34 |
7,32 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U23 - M |
1,84 |
1,78 |
|
David SMITH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U23 - M |
7,36 |
7,39 |
|
David SMITH a.W. |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
- |
- |
|
David SMITH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U23 - M |
1,86 |
1,83 |
|
Maximilian SPRINGETH |
|
Athletic Club 96 |
2007 |
ITA |
Hochsprung AK - M |
2,00 |
2,00 |
|
Maximilian SPRINGETH |
|
Athletic Club 96 |
2007 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,75 |
6,75 |
|
Sophie STRASSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
SUI |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,55 |
8,55 |
|
Sophie STRASSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
SUI |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,55 |
1,55 |
|
Roman TANZER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter U23 - M |
7,38 |
- |
|
Armin THANEI |
|
LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I |
2008 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Armin THANEI a.W. |
|
LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I |
2008 |
ITA |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp TIMMERMANN |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tim TONKO |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U23 - M |
7,31 |
7,31 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,57 |
7,57 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
9,08 |
9,08 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,74 |
1,66 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
6,04 |
- |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
14,22 |
13,09 |
|
Tim UNGER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
1994 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Isabel VIKOLER |
|
S.G.EISACKTAL RAIFFEISSEN |
1999 |
ITA |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
9,40 |
- |
|
Isabel VIKOLER |
|
S.G.EISACKTAL RAIFFEISSEN |
1999 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,49 |
5,03 |
|
Malena WAETZEL |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
GER |
60 Meter U23 - W |
8,55 |
8,55 |
|
Malena WAETZEL |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
GER |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,55 |
8,55 |
|
Malena WAETZEL |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
GER |
Dreisprung U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jonas WAGENFELDT |
|
IAC |
1998 |
GER |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,14 |
- |
|
Jonas WAGENFELDT |
|
IAC |
1998 |
GER |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,97 |
- |
|
Hannah WALDER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter U23 - W |
9,14 |
8,87 |
|
Hannah WALDER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U23 - W |
1,46 |
- |
|
Hannah WALDER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U23 - W |
5,96 |
6,20 |
|
Sarah WELZ |
|
SU Kufstein |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,29 |
8,72 |
|
Sarah WELZ |
|
SU Kufstein |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter U23 - W |
8,29 |
8,72 |
|
Sarah WELZ |
|
SU Kufstein |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,41 |
4,86 |
|
Sarah WELZ |
|
SU Kufstein |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U23 - W |
5,41 |
4,86 |
|
Sarah WELZ |
|
SU Kufstein |
2003 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U23 - W |
8,81 |
7,97 |
|
Selin YASARTAS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
9,75 |
9,75 |
|
Selin YASARTAS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
13,17 |
13,17 |
|
Selin YASARTAS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
6,91 |
- |
|
Mariia YELANSKA |
|
SPORTCLUB MERANO |
2003 |
UKR |
Dreisprung AK - W |
12,61 |
- |
|
Marvin ZIERNHELD |
|
LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I |
2009 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,40 |
8,40 |
|
Marvin ZIERNHELD |
|
LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV/I |
2009 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - M |
4,75 |
4,75 |
|