Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Alexander AUER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
5,20 |
- |
|
Sarah BAUMGARTNER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,71 |
3,60 |
|
Olivia BENESCH |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marcel BRAND a.W. |
|
LG LK Aschaffenburg |
1998 |
GER |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas BRANDNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Theoderich BREITENFELLNER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dennis BRUNNINGER a.W. |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
11,25 |
11,25 |
|
Luca DEL-NEGRO |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,95 |
4,50 |
|
Anja DLAUHY a.W. |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf AK - W |
5312 |
- |
|
Eva DORNINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
3109 |
- |
|
Selina EGGERTSBERGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2009 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura ERHARDT |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2009 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Adrian FEURSTEIN a.W. |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g U18 - M |
46,79 |
46,17 |
|
Emma FISCHER |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
2009 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pia FURTHMOSER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leni FURTNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2010 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Antoni GRACZYK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
POL |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marlena GRUBER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Miriam GRUBER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simon GUSENBAUER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paula HAINZL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jakob HAUDUM |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
2883 |
- |
|
Molham HAWANA a.W. |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g U18 - M |
63,01 |
55,92 |
|
Alexander HEINZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
5196 |
- |
|
Sophia HÖFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
3916 |
- |
|
Caroline HOLZINGER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2004 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U20 - W |
3316 |
- |
|
Isabelle HOLZINGER |
|
UNION Ebensee |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ida HÖRMANSEDER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Moritz HUMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1999 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
6630 |
- |
|
Armin KAMMLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Heike KAMMLER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Endiorass KINGLEY |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U23 - M |
5888 |
- |
|
Sophia KOBLER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jakob KOLLEGGER a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U20 - W |
5652 |
- |
|
Clara LADSTÄTTER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2010 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leo LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U23 - M |
7288 |
7021 |
|
Gabriela LERCHBAUMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
3127 |
- |
|
Leon LICHTENEGGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2010 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Niklas LUGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
2932 |
- |
|
Corinna MARICA |
|
PSV Wels Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Verena MAYR |
|
UNION Ebensee |
1995 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf AK - W |
6591 |
- |
|
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,20 |
3,90 |
|
Benjamin PICHLER a.W. |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,75kg U20 - M |
45,49 |
44,25 |
|
Paul PILLICHSHAMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jonas PRAMMER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2009 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul PRECHTL a.W. |
|
Union LA Eugendorf |
2006 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
5290 |
- |
|
Maximilian PRÜWASSER |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2009 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Theresa PÜHRINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2010 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
2801 |
- |
|
Julian RICHTER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julius RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentina RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2009 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
2786 |
- |
|
Philomena SAURUGG a.W. |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lavinia SECKLEHNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2010 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Florian SIMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
2761 |
- |
|
Viola SIMMER a.W. |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
1999 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf AK - W |
4749 |
- |
|
Maxima SPERR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
4272 |
- |
|
Katharina STADLER a.W. |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
25,77 |
25,95 |
|
Daniel STEINDL a.W. |
|
ULC Weinland |
2002 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U23 - M |
5958 |
- |
|
Moritz TÖPFL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
4996 |
- |
|
Julian TREML |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Shanna TURECZEK |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,90 |
3,90 |
|
Stanislav VALA |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
6599 |
- |
|
Niklas ZALLINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Philip ZALLINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2003 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|