Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien 1 |
|
1002 - SKV Feuerwehr Wien - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - W |
|
|
|
DSG Wien 1 |
|
1011 - DSG Wien - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - M |
|
|
|
DSG Wien 1 |
|
1011 - DSG Wien - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - M |
|
|
|
DSG Wien 1 |
|
1011 - DSG Wien - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - W |
|
|
|
DSG Wien 2 |
|
1011 - DSG Wien - 2 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - W |
|
|
|
ULC Zehnkampf 1 |
|
1046 - ULC Zehnkampf - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - W |
|
|
|
DSG Wien 1 |
|
1011 - DSG Wien - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - W |
|
|
|
ULC Zehnkampf 1 |
|
1046 - ULC Zehnkampf - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - M |
|
|
|
Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
1963 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
30,47 |
- |
|
Elfriede ALBIN |
|
Cricket |
1961 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
35,12 |
22,87 |
|
Fletcher ALFORD |
|
DSG Wien |
2006 |
AUS |
400 Meter AK - M |
55,61 |
- |
|
Joseph BERNDES |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1968 |
NED |
400 Meter AK - M |
62,90 |
64,55 |
|
Maneo BÖCK |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,98 |
8,02 |
|
Maneo BÖCK |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,72 |
12,72 |
|
Maja CIRIC |
|
SU Athleta |
1989 |
SRB |
400 Meter AK - W |
52,33 |
52,33 |
|
Sebastian DROZDA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,41 |
11,41 |
|
Ines ECKERT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,43 |
- |
|
Ines ECKERT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,77 |
13,77 |
|
Max FÖRSTER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,83 |
10,83 |
|
Anna-Lena GNANT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,17 |
9,17 |
|
Anna-Lena GNANT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,34 |
14,34 |
|
Anna-Lena GNANT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang GÖRTSCHACHER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1960 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
9,15 |
9,15 |
|
Wolfgang GÖRTSCHACHER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1960 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,17 |
14,48 |
|
Jana Dilara GRAFENEDER |
|
ULC Grein |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Jana Dilara GRAFENEDER |
|
ULC Grein |
2011 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,42 |
14,42 |
|
Julian HAGMANN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
55,11 |
56,88 |
|
Günther HAMMER-FRÖHLICH |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1947 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
76,91 |
- |
|
Ramin KHORCHIDI |
|
DSG Wien |
1994 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,41 |
7,56 |
|
Ramin KHORCHIDI |
|
DSG Wien |
1994 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,54 |
11,71 |
|
Lisa LAGLER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,74 |
8,74 |
|
Lisa LAGLER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,00 |
14,00 |
|
Helmut LANG a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1940 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
38,70 |
- |
|
Hannah LANGEDER |
|
ULC Grein |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:46,72 |
2:46,72 |
|
Larysa LAUDON |
|
DSG Wien |
1994 |
UKR |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,16 |
8,25 |
|
Larysa LAUDON |
|
DSG Wien |
1994 |
UKR |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,91 |
13,13 |
|
Nadine MARKSZ |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,41 |
1,41 |
|
Nadine MARKSZ a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2008 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
20,89 |
20,89 |
|
Karmella MICHLFEIT |
|
DSG Wien |
1949 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
10,13 |
10,37 |
|
Karmella MICHLFEIT |
|
DSG Wien |
1949 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
16,36 |
16,51 |
|
Kiara PREIDELT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,63 |
8,63 |
|
Kiara PREIDELT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,76 |
13,76 |
|
Reinhard PRENN |
|
Union Pottenstein |
1963 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,30 |
- |
|
Reinhard PRENN a.W. |
|
Union Pottenstein |
1963 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
29,37 |
- |
|
Nicolas SCHWENDT |
|
DSG Wien |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Nicolas SCHWENDT a.W. |
|
DSG Wien |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
14,74 |
- |
|
Raffaela SOMMER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:38,92 |
2:38,92 |
|
Pauline STEINER |
|
ULC Grein |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:47,17 |
2:47,17 |
|
Sebastjan TURINEK |
|
AK Velenje, Velenje |
2004 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:54,17 |
1:55,12 |
|
Tomaz TURINEK |
|
AK Velenje, Velenje |
2003 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - M |
47,84 |
49,30 |
|
Niklas VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,91 |
10,91 |
|
Niklas VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
36,63 |
36,63 |
|
Ilse WICHA a.W. |
|
ÖTB-Wien/LA |
1948 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
22,99 |
- |
|