Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Rilwan ALOWONLE Nigeria 1993 NGR 49,42
Kasper ANDERSSON Denmark 1997 DEN 10,51
Yuliana ANGULO Ecuador 1994 ECU 6,67
Pjai AUSTIN United States 2000 USA 9,89
Petra BÁNHIDI-FARKAS HUNGARY 1999 HUN 6,77
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 12,13
Hana BASIC AUSTRALIA 1996 AUS 11,16
Tina BENZINGER LG Stadtwerke München 2001 GER 11,52
Tina BENZINGER LG Stadtwerke München 2001 GER 23,63
Kennedy BLACKMON United States 1999 USA 11,02
Kennedy BLACKMON United States 1999 USA 22,52
Annabella BOGDÁN HUNGARY 1992 HUN 61,09
Melanie BÖHM LG-Neckar-Enz 2000 GER 56,17
Caroline BREDLINGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2001 AUT 2:04,78
Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 12,83
Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 AUT 26,28
Ese BRUME Nigeria 1996 NGR 7,17
Dezerea BRYANT United States 1993 USA 10,99
Dezerea BRYANT United States 1993 USA 22,18
Vasiliki CHAITIDOU GREECE 2000 GRE 6,49
Sandrey DAVISON Jamaica 2003 JAM 10,19
Kaja DEBEVEC AD MASS Ljubljana 1996 SLO 11,72
Kaja DEBEVEC AD MASS Ljubljana 1996 SLO 11,72
Enzo DIESSL SU Leibnitz 2004 AUT 10,62
Patrik DÖMÖTÖR STU Bratislava 2000 SVK 50,50
Joe DUNDERDALE Great Britain & N.I. 1992 GBR 76,13
Jakob EBERLER Germany 2003 GER 73,83
Leonhard ELBS TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2005 AUT 54,24
Rosie ELLIOTT New Zealand 1997 NZL 22,81
Nigel ELLIS Jamaica 1997 JAM 10,04
Annina FAHR Switzerland 1993 SUI 55,92
Kinga FARKAS-OHN HUNGARY 1991 HUN 2:06,70
Paola FERNANDEZ Puerto Rico 2000 PUR 6,61
Neja FILIPIČ SLOVENIA 1995 SLO 6,61
Angela FÖRSTER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 GER 14,55
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 10,83
Julian FORTE Jamaica 1993 JAM 9,91
Julian FORTE Jamaica 1993 JAM 19,97
Markus FUCHS UNION St. Pölten 1995 AUT 10,08
Charel GASPAR TS Innsbruck 1991 LUX 2,10
Sebastian GAUGL KSV Alutechnik 1997 AUT 51,37
Nika GLOJNARIČ AK Brežice 2000 SLO 12,92
Susanne GOGL-WALLI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1996 AUT 50,87
Lucija GRD Croatia 2004 CRO 13,29
Alessandro GRECO DSG Wien 2005 AUT 21,70
Mia GROSS AUSTRALIA 2001 AUS 11,39
Mia GROSS AUSTRALIA 2001 AUS 23,68
Klaus GRÜNBART LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2002 AUT 21,68
Jernej GUMILAR SLOVENIA 2003 SLO 10,38
Jernej GUMILAR SLOVENIA 2003 SLO -
Thea Sofie HAAHR Denmark 1991 DEN 13,51
Rebekka HAASE Germany 1993 GER 11,06
Vanessa HAMMERSCHMIDT Germany 1998 GER 13,49
Maddie HARRIS United States 2000 USA 60,73
Natasha HARRISON Great Britain & N.I. 2001 GBR 52,61
Elizabeth HEDDING AUSTRALIA 1996 AUS 6,42
Mathilde HELTBECH Denmark 1995 DEN 13,27
György HERCZEG HUNGARY 2004 HUN 79,89
Tissanna HICKLING Jamaica 1998 JAM 6,85
Lina HRIBAR SLOVENIA 2005 SLO 24,33
Victoria HUDSON SVS-Leichtathletik 1996 AUT 64,68
Jonas HÜGEN LG Stadtwerke München 1994 GER 10,41
Jonas HÜGEN LG Stadtwerke München 1994 GER 20,80
Amber HUGHES United States 1994 USA 12,54
Georgia HULLS New Zealand 1999 NZL 22,84
Christin HUSSONG Germany 1994 GER 69,19
Hedda HYNNE Norway 1990 NOR 1:58,10
Shota IIZUKA Japan 1991 JPN 20,11
Katrina INNANEN CANADA 1997 CAN 24,10
Katrina INNANEN CANADA 1997 CAN 54,41
Dániel JANKOVICS HUNGARY 1995 HUN 2,24
Christine Bjelland JENSEN Norway 1994 NOR 23,16
Elliot JONES Great Britain & N.I. 1997 GBR 10,20
Martin KAINRATH ULC Linz Oberbank 1994 AUT 55,92
Gréta KEREKES HUNGARY 1992 HUN 12,92
Kyree KING United States 1994 USA 20,00
Vasily KLIMOV KLC 2005 AUT 10,82
Leo KÖHLDORFER ULC Linz Oberbank 2001 AUT 50,52
Fanni KÖVÉR HUNGARY 2004 HUN 58,13
Hannah KRAWANJA DSG Wien 2003 AUT 13,84
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 25,04
Maja KROPIUNIK KLC 2000 AUT 57,40
Filippa KVITEN Cyprus 1996 CYP 6,79
Leo LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2001 AUT 10,75
Matthias LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 AUT 67,66
Neda LASICKAITĖ Lithuania 2004 LTU 14,14
Sarah LEAHY Ireland 1999 IRL 11,66
Elisa LECHLEITNER Germany 1999 GER 23,97
Daniela LEDECKÁ Slovak Republic 1996 SVK 56,01
Dimitris LEVANTINOS GREECE 1997 GRE 51,04
Brina LIKAR SLOVENIA 2005 SLO 6,54
Magdalena LINDNER UNION St. Pölten 2000 AUT 11,33
Jana Marie LOWKA Germany 2000 GER 58,89
Julian MALISCHNIG DSG Wien 2002 AUT 22,25
Michael MARGARYAN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 10,90
Michael MARGARYAN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 22,39
Charline MATHIAS Luxembourg 1992 LUX 2:00,35
Sára MÁTÓ HUNGARY 2000 HUN 56,71
Isabel MAYER Germany 1993 GER 13,19
Carys MCAULAY Great Britain & N.I. 1998 GBR 51,57
Taylor MCLAUGHLIN United States 1997 USA 48,38
Andreas MEYER-LUX ULC Riverside Mödling 1994 AUT 10,56
Kathryn MITCHELL AUSTRALIA 1982 AUS 68,92
Michaela MOLNÁROVÁ SVK/AKSTN 2004 SVK 14,09
Angéla MORAVCSIK HUNGARY 1996 HUN 60,54
Andrew MORGAN-HARRISON Great Britain & N.I. 1998 GBR 20,63
David MORGAN-HARRISON Great Britain & N.I. 2001 GBR 10,30
Vivienne MORGENSTERN Germany 2003 GER 58,26
Kemba NELSON Jamaica 2000 JAM 10,88
Anasztázia NGUYEN HUNGARY 2001 HUN 6,77
Rhoda NJOBVU ZAMBIA 1994 ZAM 51,96
Alexandru Mihaita NOVAC Romania 1997 ROU 79,90
Joseph OJEWUMI Ireland 1998 IRL 10,44
Benson OKOT UGANDA 1996 UGA 10,38
Mollie O'REILLY Ireland 1998 IRL 11,69
Leticia ORO MELO Brazil 1997 BRA 6,89
Karolina PAHLITZSCH Germany 1994 GER 51,88
Magdalena PERIĆ Croatia 2001 CRO 5,88
Lilly PLEßNITZER KLC 2005 AUT 57,93
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 2007 AUT 12,16
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 2007 AUT 12,16
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 2007 AUT 25,24
Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 AUT 55,94
Lukas PULLNIG KLC 2002 AUT 10,55
Lukas PULLNIG KLC 2002 AUT 21,64
Victoria RAUSCH Luxembourg 1996 LUX 13,24
Norbert RIVASZ-TÓTH HUNGARY 1996 HUN 83,42
Iman ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 2005 AUT 14,01
Khallifah ROSSER United States 1995 USA 47,59
Leo SARES SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 10,64
Rapolas SAULIUS Lithuania 1996 LTU 51,64
Emil SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2003 AUT 55,36
Ethan SHALAWAY United States 1994 USA 80,08
Amira SIMON Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 12,04
Amira SIMON Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 14,31
Aneja SIMONČIČ AD MASS Ljubljana 1998 SLO 57,40
Andrej SKOČIR SLOVENIA 2003 SLO 21,01
Sian SMART CANADA 1990 CAN 14,39
Jerneja SMONKAR SLOVENIA 1992 SLO 2:01,79
Tanja SPILL Germany 1995 GER 2:00,66
Andreas STEINMETZ SVS-Leichtathletik 1997 AUT 2,17
Karin STRAMETZ SU Leibnitz 1998 AUT 13,11
Lionel-Afan STRASSER ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 2002 AUT 2,20
Niklas STROHMAYER-DANGL Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt 2002 AUT 50,62
Boglárka TAKÁCS BHSE 2001 HUN 11,14
Ippei TAKEDA Japan 1997 JPN 10,22
Livia TONAZZI TV Brunnen 2004 SUI 5,98
Gergely TÓTH STU Bratislava 2001 SVK 2,10
Elena TRINKS LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2004 AUT 2:13,20
Gediminas TRUSKAUSKAS Lithuania 1998 LTU 20,48
Vernon TURNER United States 1998 USA 2,30
Nicoleta TURNEROVÁ CZECH REPUBLIK 2000 CZE 13,36
Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 AUT 10,74
Helene VOGEL DSG Wien 2003 AUT 56,24
Lukas WEILHARTER DSG Wien 1998 AUT 22,00
Kaylin WHITNEY United States 1998 USA 50,29
Christania WILLIAMS Jamaica 1994 JAM 10,96
Stacey Ann WILLIAMS Jamaica 1999 JAM 50,12
Karolina ZBIČAJNIK SLOVENIA 2005 SLO 53,26
Lukas ZWEIMÜLLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2002 AUT 54,58

Einträge (160)
Seite 1 / 1