Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
SKV Feuerwehr Wien 1 1002 - SKV Feuerwehr Wien - 1
DSG Wien 1 1011 - DSG Wien - 1
DSG Wien 2 1011 - DSG Wien - 2
DSG Wien 1 1011 - DSG Wien - 1
DSG Wien 2 1011 - DSG Wien - 2
DSG Wien 3 1011 - DSG Wien - 3
DSG Wien 1 1011 - DSG Wien - 1
DSG Wien 2 1011 - DSG Wien - 2
DSG Wien 1 1011 - DSG Wien - 1
KSV Alutechnik 1 8004 - KSV Alutechnik - 1
ULC Zehnkampf 1 1046 - ULC Zehnkampf - 1
ULC Zehnkampf 1 1046 - ULC Zehnkampf - 1
WLV 1 1000 - WLV - 1
WLV 2 1000 - WLV - 2
WLV 1 1000 - WLV - 1
Fletcher ALFORD DSG Wien 2006 AUS 53,07
Fletcher ALFORD DSG Wien 2006 AUS 2:01,57
Zara ALFORD DSG Wien 2010 AUS -
Zara ALFORD DSG Wien 2010 AUS 3:09,99
Sami AL-KITAL DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Sami AL-KITAL DSG Wien 2008 AUT 25,20
Sami AL-KITAL DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Cosmo Caspar ANDERWALD-GROND UAB Athletics 2010 AUT -
Cosmo Caspar ANDERWALD-GROND UAB Athletics 2010 AUT -
Princess AREGBOR SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 AUT 13,83
Princess AREGBOR SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 AUT -
Princess AREGBOR SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 AUT 16,19
Princess AREGBOR SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 AUT 1,36
Princess AREGBOR SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 AUT 2,20
Princess AREGBOR SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 AUT 4,57
Princess AREGBOR SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 AUT -
Princess AREGBOR SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 AUT 10,69
Princess AREGBOR SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 AUT 26,15
Princess AREGBOR SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 AUT -
Princess AREGBOR SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 AUT 21,68
Marcus ARTNER DSG Wien 1998 AUT 54,48
Marcus ARTNER DSG Wien 1998 AUT 5:19,60
Mia BAH DSG Wien 2005 AUT -
Tim BALBER a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT 3:00,81
Jessica BAUMANN ÖBV Pro Team 2005 AUT 5:07,25
Jessica BAUMANN ÖBV Pro Team 2005 AUT 20:29,82
Philipp BENGLER LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 1998 GER 11,12
Philipp BENGLER LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 1998 GER 11,12
Phillip BENGLER LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 1998 GER 11,03
Katharina BÖCK Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2003 AUT 62,55
Katharina BÖCK Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2003 AUT 2:19,78
Katharina BÖCK Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2003 AUT 5:09,15
Mina BRACHER DSG Wien 2007 GER 13,28
Mina BRACHER DSG Wien 2007 GER 28,20
Mina BRACHER DSG Wien 2007 GER 5,02
Valerie BRANDNER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Valerie BRANDNER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Valerie BRANDNER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Valerie BRANDNER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Valerie BRANDNER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 1,10
Valerie BRANDNER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 2,15
Valerie BRANDNER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Valerie BRANDNER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Valerie BRANDNER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Valerie BRANDNER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Valerie BRANDNER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Lina BREZNIK a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2008 AUT 51,68
Gerhard BROUSCHEK DSG Wien 1954 AUT 10:16,07
Henry BRYS DSG Wien 2007 USA -
Henry BRYS DSG Wien 2007 USA -
Sophie BUCHER ÖBV Pro Team 2001 AUT 2:18,58
Sophie BUCHER ÖBV Pro Team 2001 AUT 4:46,78
Aljosa CAPAN DSG Wien 1998 AUT 11,89
Aljosa CAPAN DSG Wien 1998 AUT 11,89
Aljosa CAPAN DSG Wien 1998 AUT 24,06
Aljosa CAPAN a.W. DSG Wien 1998 AUT -
Francesca DE VITO ASD Atletica la fenice 2002 ITA 14,87
Francesca DE VITO ASD Atletica la fenice 2002 ITA 14,87
Francesca DE VITO ASD Atletica la fenice 2002 ITA -
Baldur DESSOVIC ULC Zehnkampf 2011 AUT -
Baldur DESSOVIC ULC Zehnkampf 2011 AUT -
Paul DISTEL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 12,82
Paul DISTEL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 17,44
Paul DISTEL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Paul DISTEL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 1,56
Paul DISTEL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 3,00
Paul DISTEL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 5,11
Paul DISTEL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 10,32
Paul DISTEL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 10,63
Paul DISTEL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 26,49
Paul DISTEL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 24,54
Paul DISTEL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 30,20
Pavel DOBREV DSG Wien 2007 BUL -
Pavel DOBREV DSG Wien 2007 BUL 26,90
Pavel DOBREV DSG Wien 2007 BUL 4,89
Allie DRISCOLL DSG Wien 2010 USA 11:52,03
Layla DRISCOLL DSG Wien 2007 USA 5:11,38
Sandra EIGNER DSG Wien 2008 AUT 13,19
Sandra EIGNER DSG Wien 2008 AUT 27,39
Valentina EISELT KSV Alutechnik 2010 AUT 28,54
Destiny ENOMA UAB Athletics 2010 AUT -
Destiny ENOMA UAB Athletics 2010 AUT 2:56,25
Destiny ENOMA UAB Athletics 2010 AUT -
Destiny ENOMA UAB Athletics 2010 AUT -
Destiny ENOMA UAB Athletics 2010 AUT -
Pascal FISCHER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2012 AUT -
Pascal FISCHER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2012 AUT 3,30
Paula GAUGL KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT 27,98
Sebastian GAUGL KSV Alutechnik 1997 AUT 51,37
Mattia GIORGIO MARRANO DSG Wien 2008 GER 12,24
Mattia GIORGIO MARRANO DSG Wien 2008 GER 24,68
Mattia GIORGIO MARRANO DSG Wien 2008 GER 4,96
Selin GÖÇER DSG Wien 2009 AUT 13,89
Selin GÖÇER DSG Wien 2009 AUT 48,15
Selin GÖÇER DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Selin GÖÇER DSG Wien 2009 AUT 1,20
Selin GÖÇER DSG Wien 2009 AUT 4,51
Selin GÖÇER DSG Wien 2009 AUT 7,92
Selin GÖÇER DSG Wien 2009 AUT 23,92
Jana GOLDNAGEL ULC Zehnkampf 2007 AUT 13,90
Jana GOLDNAGEL ULC Zehnkampf 2007 AUT 21,95
Annika GÖPFERT STW - Favoriten 2010 AUT -
Katharina GRÄTZHOFER a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT 4,63
Alessandro GRECO DSG Wien 2005 AUT 10,87
Alessandro GRECO DSG Wien 2005 AUT 21,70
Beatriz HAUDEK DSG Wien 2010 AUT -
Beatriz HAUDEK DSG Wien 2010 AUT -
Mattheo HAUSER DSG Wien 2010 AUT -
Mattheo HAUSER DSG Wien 2010 AUT -
Mattheo HAUSER DSG Wien 2010 AUT -
Mattheo HAUSER DSG Wien 2010 AUT -
Mattheo HAUSER DSG Wien 2010 AUT -
Flora HAZIVAR UAB Athletics 2007 AUT -
Barbara HEIDINGER SU Leibnitz 1955 AUT 15,45
Barbara HEIDINGER SU Leibnitz 1955 AUT 15,45
Xaver HERZOG ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT -
Xaver HERZOG ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 1,71
Xaver HERZOG ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 9,71
Xaver HERZOG ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 37,90
Flora HISSEK ULC Zehnkampf 2008 AUT 27,48
Flora HISSEK ULC Zehnkampf 2008 AUT -
Flora HISSEK ULC Zehnkampf 2008 AUT 1,51
Flora HISSEK ULC Zehnkampf 2008 AUT 4,65
Jakob HOFBAUER UWW-LA 2010 AUT -
Jakob HOFBAUER UWW-LA 2010 AUT -
Finn HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 GER 13,04
Finn HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 GER 16,92
Finn HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 GER 1,55
Finn HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 GER 4,50
Finn HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 GER 8,23
Finn HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 GER 22,19
Ole HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 GER 13,55
Ole HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 GER 48,92
Ole HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 GER 16,01
Ole HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 GER 55,49
Ole HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 GER 1,55
Ole HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 GER 4,65
Ole HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 GER 29,67
Joana Lea HÖFLER a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT 3:23,09
Nicole IJIEH SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 14,29
Nicole IJIEH SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT -
Nicole IJIEH SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT -
Nicole IJIEH SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 1,45
Nicole IJIEH SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 2,02
Nicole IJIEH SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 4,54
Nicole IJIEH SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT -
Nicole IJIEH SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT -
Nicole IJIEH SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 23,01
Nicole IJIEH SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT -
Nicole IJIEH SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT -
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 13,38
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 27,15
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT -
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 1,64
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 3,21
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 5,41
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 11,66
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT -
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 24,57
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT -
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 18,18
Bianca ILLMAIER KSV Alutechnik 1998 AUT 2:11,15
Sophia IVANOV DSG Wien 2008 AUT 2:53,06
Sophia IVANOV DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Youssef JAAFAR DSG Wien 2008 TUN -
Youssef JAAFAR DSG Wien 2008 TUN -
Raphael JAMES DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Raphael JAMES DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Raphael JAMES DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Benjamin KANDA DSG Wien 2009 AUT 12,33
Benjamin KANDA DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Benjamin KANDA DSG Wien 2009 AUT 1,43
Benjamin KANDA DSG Wien 2009 AUT 5,02
Annika KERN KSV Alutechnik 2004 AUT 47,66
Samuel KERSCHBAUM a.W. Leichtathletik Club Unlimited 2006 AUT 4:32,17
Elena KOLLER DSG Wien 2008 AUT 5:02,56
Luca KOLLMANN KSV Alutechnik 2007 AUT 4:35,29
Dominik KOSS LTU Graz 2008 AUT 4:40,70
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 12,13
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 12,13
Christiane KRIFKA a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 1,80
Christiane KRIFKA a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT -
Felix KUHN DSG Wien 2008 AUT 12,75
Felix KUHN a.W. DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Felix KUHN a.W. DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Alexander KURILL LC Just4fun 1971 AUT 17:03,27
Alexander KUTSCHERA ULC Zehnkampf 2012 AUT -
Alexander KUTSCHERA ULC Zehnkampf 2012 AUT -
Alexander KUTSCHERA ULC Zehnkampf 2012 AUT -
Alexander KUTSCHERA ULC Zehnkampf 2012 AUT -
Cordula LASSACHER a.W. Atus Knittelfeld 2003 AUT 17:03,84
Jason LEMBCKE ULC Zehnkampf 2010 AUT 12,58
Jason LEMBCKE ULC Zehnkampf 2010 AUT 16,76
Jason LEMBCKE ULC Zehnkampf 2010 AUT -
Jason LEMBCKE ULC Zehnkampf 2010 AUT 1,44
Jason LEMBCKE ULC Zehnkampf 2010 AUT -
Jason LEMBCKE ULC Zehnkampf 2010 AUT -
Laura LOOSY DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Laura LOOSY DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Laura LOOSY DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Michael MARGARYAN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 10,90
Michael MARGARYAN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 22,39
Emma MARGETICH DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Emma MARGETICH DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Emma MARGETICH DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Adèle MARTIN UAB Athletics 2007 FRA 2:20,02
Adèle MARTIN UAB Athletics 2007 FRA 4:43,15
Eulalie MARTIN UAB Athletics 2010 FRA 3:16,24
Eulalie MARTIN UAB Athletics 2010 FRA 11:01,62
Niklas MAYER DSG Wien 1999 AUT 11,45
Niklas MAYER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2002 AUT -
Niklas MAYER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2002 AUT -
Niklas MAYER DSG Wien 1999 AUT 11,45
Niklas MAYER DSG Wien 1999 AUT -
Niklas MAYER DSG Wien 1999 AUT -
Niklas MAYER DSG Wien 1999 AUT 52,96
Konstanze MEHL STW - Favoriten 2010 AUT -
Konstanze MEHL STW - Favoriten 2010 AUT -
Konstanze MEHL STW - Favoriten 2010 AUT -
Lukas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1986 AUT 12,61
Lukas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1986 AUT 12,61
Lukas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1986 AUT 55,50
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 AUT 16,35
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 AUT 16,35
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 AUT 34,63
Leo MITTERAUER DSG Wien 2011 AUT -
Leo MITTERAUER DSG Wien 2011 AUT -
Leo MITTERAUER DSG Wien 2011 AUT 4,27
Simone MITTERAUER UAB Athletics 2007 AUT 2:31,56
Simone MITTERAUER UAB Athletics 2007 AUT -
Inesz MOLES CERDA UAB Athletics 2011 ESP -
Inesz MOLES CERDA UAB Athletics 2011 ESP -
Inesz MOLES CERDA UAB Athletics 2011 ESP -
Inesz MOLES CERDA UAB Athletics 2011 ESP -
Zalina MURDALOVA DSG Wien 2010 RUS -
Zalina MURDALOVA DSG Wien 2010 RUS -
Bernhard NEUMANN DSG Wien 2002 AUT 1:56,78
Pauline NOWOTNY UAB Athletics 2009 AUT -
Pauline NOWOTNY UAB Athletics 2009 AUT -
Tobias NUTZ Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2002 AUT 2:03,44
Tobias NUTZ Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2002 AUT 4:18,66
Chris NWOKOCHA DSG Wien 2011 CZE -
Chris NWOKOCHA DSG Wien 2011 CZE -
Chris NWOKOCHA DSG Wien 2011 CZE 1,35
Chris NWOKOCHA DSG Wien 2011 CZE 4,63
Simon OBI DSG Wien 2007 AUT 12,17
Simon OBI DSG Wien 2007 AUT 24,12
Simon OBI DSG Wien 2007 AUT 5,05
Mirijam PALFRADER UAB Athletics 2008 AUT 3:13,10
Mirijam PALFRADER UAB Athletics 2008 AUT -
Miriam PEINER KSV Alutechnik 2006 AUT 59,86
Vito PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 14,13
Vito PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 20,03
Vito PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Vito PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 1,40
Vito PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 2,85
Vito PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 4,55
Vito PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT -
Vito PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 10,41
Vito PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 27,31
Vito PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 20,66
Vito PERKOVIC SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2010 AUT 27,79
Carlotta PETER ULC Zehnkampf 2008 AUT -
Thomas PETER-HINDELANG ULC Zehnkampf 1975 GER -
Valentina PETRVALSKA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2004 SVK -
Valentina PETRVALSKA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2004 SVK -
Valentína PETŘVALSKÁ AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2004 SVK 12,61
Philipp PICHLER a.W. SU Leibnitz 2005 AUT 14,23
Philipp PICHLER a.W. SU Leibnitz 2005 AUT -
Philipp PICHLER SU Leibnitz 2005 AUT 14,23
Helene PIRKER UAB Athletics 2011 AUT -
Helene PIRKER UAB Athletics 2011 AUT -
Franziska PLANYAVSKY DSG Wien 2010 AUT -
Franziska PLANYAVSKY DSG Wien 2010 AUT -
Elias PÖLZL KSV Alutechnik 2005 AUT 4:14,33
Clemens PREIS DSG Wien 2010 AUT -
Clemens PREIS DSG Wien 2010 AUT -
Clemens PREIS DSG Wien 2010 AUT -
Masa PRIJIC UAB Athletics 2011 HUN -
Masa PRIJIC UAB Athletics 2011 HUN -
Hannah PURDON ULC Zehnkampf 2012 AUT -
Hannah PURDON ULC Zehnkampf 2012 AUT 14,40
Denis RADAJ DSG Wien 2008 AUT 25,72
Denis RADAJ DSG Wien 2008 AUT 3,92
Fabian REISENHOFER a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2005 AUT 51,24
Alisa SAMMER ULC Zehnkampf 2011 AUT -
Alisa SAMMER ULC Zehnkampf 2011 AUT 1,08
Alisa SAMMER ULC Zehnkampf 2011 AUT 3,20
Alisa SAMMER ULC Zehnkampf 2011 AUT -
Amelie SATTLER ÖBV Pro Team 2002 AUT 4:52,77
Felix SCHAFFERHOFER a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2012 AUT -
Lea SCHAFFERHOFER a.W. KSV Alutechnik 2009 AUT 11:19,58
Renate SCHINDLER ÖBV Pro Team 1966 AUT 33,39
Renate SCHINDLER ÖBV Pro Team 1966 AUT 70,43
Leonid SCHMID DSG Wien 2008 AUT 13,33
Leonid SCHMID DSG Wien 2008 AUT 1,65
Julia SCHÖBERL ULC Zehnkampf 2008 HUN -
Julia SCHÖBERL ULC Zehnkampf 2008 HUN -
Julia SCHÖBERL ULC Zehnkampf 2008 HUN 4,90
Julia SCHÖBERL ULC Zehnkampf 2008 HUN -
Julia SCHÖBERL ULC Zehnkampf 2008 HUN 24,15
Patrick SCHOENBALL DSG Wien 1989 GER 2:00,63
Patrick SCHOENBALL DSG Wien 1989 GER 4:10,77
Nico SCHRIEFL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2005 AUT 9,99
Nico SCHRIEFL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2005 AUT 28,24
Nico SCHRIEFL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2005 AUT -
Nico SCHRIEFL SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2005 AUT 23,80
Felix SCHULTSCHIK a.W. DSG Wien 1994 AUT 14,91
Mila SCHWAIGER ULC Zehnkampf 2010 AUT -
Mila SCHWAIGER ULC Zehnkampf 2010 AUT -
Mila SCHWAIGER ULC Zehnkampf 2010 AUT -
Mila SCHWAIGER ULC Zehnkampf 2010 AUT -
Mila SCHWAIGER ULC Zehnkampf 2010 AUT -
Mila SCHWAIGER ULC Zehnkampf 2010 AUT -
Mila SCHWAIGER ULC Zehnkampf 2010 AUT -
Mila SCHWAIGER ULC Zehnkampf 2010 AUT -
Mila SCHWAIGER ULC Zehnkampf 2010 AUT 14,55
Mila SCHWAIGER ULC Zehnkampf 2010 AUT 15,23
Chiara SCHWARTZ SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2007 AUT 15,07
Chiara SCHWARTZ SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2007 AUT -
Chiara SCHWARTZ SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2007 AUT -
Chiara SCHWARTZ SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2007 AUT 17,27
Chiara SCHWARTZ SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2007 AUT 25,02
Nicolas SCHWENDT DSG Wien 2009 AUT 11,92
Nicolas SCHWENDT DSG Wien 2009 AUT 14,48
Nicolas SCHWENDT DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Nicolas SCHWENDT DSG Wien 2009 AUT 1,69
Nicolas SCHWENDT DSG Wien 2009 AUT 5,94
Nicolas SCHWENDT DSG Wien 2009 AUT 10,19
Nicolas SCHWENDT DSG Wien 2009 AUT 10,62
Nicolas SCHWENDT DSG Wien 2009 AUT 35,49
Simon SENGER ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 20,27
Simon SENGER ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 15,98
Simon SENGER ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT -
Daniel SERTL ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 11,99
Daniel SERTL ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT -
Daniel SERTL ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 1,73
Daniel SERTL ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 3,80
Daniel SERTL ULC Zehnkampf 2006 AUT 39,82
Cornelia SILLER DSG Wien 1999 AUT 13,42
Cornelia SILLER DSG Wien 1999 AUT -
Cornelia SILLER a.W. DSG Wien 1999 AUT 5,18
Mirijam SOTOLAR DSG Wien 2009 AUT 15,65
Mirijam SOTOLAR DSG Wien 2009 AUT 3,53
Dorothea Lucia SPREITZHOFER a.W. ATSE Graz 2012 AUT 15,59
Dorothea Lucia SPREITZHOFER a.W. ATSE Graz 2012 AUT 52,85
Marlene Akanke SPREITZHOFER a.W. ATSE Graz 2010 AUT 13,62
Marlene Akanke SPREITZHOFER a.W. ATSE Graz 2010 AUT 46,26
Martin SPREITZHOFER ATSE Graz 1967 AUT 11,75
Martin SPREITZHOFER ATSE Graz 1967 AUT 11,75
Martin SPREITZHOFER ATSE Graz 1967 AUT 48,41
Petra SPREITZHOFER ATSE Graz 1974 AUT 14,90
Petra SPREITZHOFER ATSE Graz 1974 AUT 14,90
Petra SPREITZHOFER ATSE Graz 1974 AUT 53,61
Flora SPRINGER DSG Wien 2010 AUT -
Flora SPRINGER DSG Wien 2010 AUT 1,30
Moritz STEFAN ÖBV Pro Team 2005 AUT 4:22,41
Moritz STEFAN ÖBV Pro Team 2005 AUT 15:14,67
Christopher STROH ÖBV Pro Team 2005 AUT 51,24
Christopher STROH ÖBV Pro Team 2005 AUT 1:56,43
Christopher STROH ÖBV Pro Team 2005 AUT 4:10,75
Christopher STROH ÖBV Pro Team 2005 AUT -
Wilma STUCKI UAB Athletics 2007 FIN 69,79
Wilma STUCKI UAB Athletics 2007 FIN 76,44
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 11,57
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 23,80
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 38,87
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 53,97
Laura TAFERNER DSG Wien 2008 POL 13,95
Laura TAFERNER DSG Wien 2008 POL -
Laura TAFERNER DSG Wien 2008 POL 1,45
Laura TAFERNER DSG Wien 2008 POL 4,60
Elvan TASTEPE DSG Wien 2008 AUT 15,91
Elvan TASTEPE DSG Wien 2008 AUT 4,25
Elias THONHOFER KSV Alutechnik 2005 AUT 5:02,30
Marcel TOBLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 AUT 14:04,42
Lotte ULLRICH DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Lotte ULLRICH DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Lotte ULLRICH DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
Renee VENTUROLI-GABRIEL DSG Wien 1997 AUT 2:32,75
Mathilda VINCENZ UAB Athletics 2012 AUT -
Mathilda VINCENZ UAB Athletics 2012 AUT -
Sophia VINCENZ UAB Athletics 2010 AUT 3:43,50
Sophia VINCENZ UAB Athletics 2010 AUT -
Charlotte VOGLER DSG Wien 2009 GER -
Charlotte VOGLER DSG Wien 2009 GER -
Maria WALDHÖR DSG Wien 2011 AUT -
Lukas WEILHARTER DSG Wien 1998 AUT 10,92
Lukas WEILHARTER DSG Wien 1998 AUT 10,92
Lukas WEILHARTER DSG Wien 1998 AUT 22,00
Lukas WEILHARTER DSG Wien 1998 AUT 36,06
Vinzenz WERL DSG Wien 2007 AUT 14,01
Vinzenz WERL DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Vinzenz WERL DSG Wien 2007 AUT 4,71
Vinzenz WERL DSG Wien 2007 AUT 26,71
Sarah WIDHALM DSG Wien 2002 AUT 12,26
Sarah WIDHALM DSG Wien 2002 AUT 26,32
Sarah WIDHALM a.W. DSG Wien 2002 AUT 5,61
Lidia WIERZBICKA DSG Wien 2009 POL -
Lidia WIERZBICKA DSG Wien 2009 POL -
Lidia WIERZBICKA DSG Wien 2009 POL -
Alexander WILTSCHE ÖBV Pro Team 2007 AUT 2:07,74
Alexander WILTSCHE ÖBV Pro Team 2007 AUT 4:46,43
Matthias WIPPEL a.W. ULC Zehnkampf 1992 AUT 3,50
Estela Ruth WITHNEY SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 USA 15,25
Estela Ruth WITHNEY SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 USA 16,83
Estela Ruth WITHNEY SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 USA 1,25
Estela Ruth WITHNEY SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 USA 2,30
Estela Ruth WITHNEY SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 USA 4,33
Estela Ruth WITHNEY SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 USA -
Estela Ruth WITHNEY SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 USA 6,74
Estela Ruth WITHNEY SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 USA 15,90
Estela Ruth WITHNEY SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 USA -
Estela Ruth WITHNEY SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2009 USA 14,37
Dorota WOJCIGA ÖBV Pro Team 1992 POL -
Dorota WOJCIGA ÖBV Pro Team 1992 POL 5:03,60
Dorota WOJCIGA ÖBV Pro Team 1992 POL 19:18,55
Ezel YAZICI S.C. Hakoah 2010 HUN 1,65
Bastian ZACHER DSG Wien 2005 GER 12,15
Bastian ZACHER DSG Wien 2005 GER -
Bastian ZACHER DSG Wien 2005 GER -
Mark ZEMAN DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Mark ZEMAN DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Mark ZEMAN DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Mark ZEMAN DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Frida ZITEK DSG Wien 2008 AUT -

Einträge (441)
Seite 1 / 1