Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Luise ALMÁSSY |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,46 |
- |
|
Luise ALMÁSSY |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,05 |
3,95 |
|
Luise ALMÁSSY |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U16 - W |
26,66 |
26,66 |
|
Caroline ANTONIUK |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Caroline ANTONIUK |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Caroline ANTONIUK |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Finnley AUER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
12,56 |
12,56 |
|
Finnley AUER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
2,89 |
2,89 |
|
Finnley AUER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2015 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
16,70 |
16,70 |
|
Maximilian AUER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
10,89 |
10,89 |
|
Maximilian AUER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian AUER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
2,76 |
2,76 |
|
Maximilian AUER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
3,73 |
3,73 |
|
Maximilian AUER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - M |
23,47 |
23,47 |
|
Azra BAYRAK |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
TUR |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,93 |
9,93 |
|
Azra BAYRAK |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
TUR |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
12,91 |
- |
|
Azra BAYRAK |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
TUR |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,34 |
3,34 |
|
Azra BAYRAK |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
TUR |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
6,02 |
- |
|
Azra BAYRAK |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
TUR |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Azra BAYRAK |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
TUR |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Luisa BERNHARD |
|
ULC Weinland |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,84 |
- |
|
Luisa BERNHARD |
|
ULC Weinland |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,40 |
1,20 |
|
Luisa BERNHARD |
|
ULC Weinland |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,47 |
4,35 |
|
Anna BIBERAUER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna BIBERAUER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael BIBERAUER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,07 |
- |
|
Michael BIBERAUER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael BIBERAUER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
5,07 |
5,07 |
|
Moritz BLÜMEL |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,16 |
8,16 |
|
Moritz BLÜMEL |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
9,43 |
- |
|
Moritz BLÜMEL |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,60 |
4,60 |
|
Moritz BLÜMEL |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Katrin BOHUSCH |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,67 |
- |
|
Katrin BOHUSCH |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2009 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U16 - W |
2,10 |
- |
|
Katrin BOHUSCH |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
6,74 |
6,74 |
|
Nora BRANDL-MÜLLSCHITZKY |
|
USKO Melk |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,06 |
9,06 |
|
Hannah BURGER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,19 |
10,35 |
|
Hannah BURGER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah BURGER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,70 |
3,70 |
|
Hannah BURGER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
6,54 |
6,54 |
|
Hannah BURGER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
25,50 |
25,50 |
|
Lisa BÜRKNER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,54 |
- |
|
Lisa BÜRKNER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2005 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
31,37 |
31,37 |
|
Louise CAGUIMBAL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,54 |
8,62 |
|
Louise CAGUIMBAL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,54 |
8,62 |
|
Louise CAGUIMBAL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
9,82 |
10,05 |
|
Louise CAGUIMBAL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,21 |
- |
|
Louise CAGUIMBAL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
37,78 |
37,78 |
|
Sofia DAN |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2012 |
ROU |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,54 |
9,54 |
|
Sofia DAN |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2012 |
ROU |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
12,06 |
- |
|
Sofia DAN |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2012 |
ROU |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,16 |
- |
|
Sofia DAN |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2012 |
ROU |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
6,80 |
- |
|
Sofia DAN |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2012 |
ROU |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sofia DAN |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2012 |
ROU |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1983 |
ROU |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
15,42 |
- |
|
Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1983 |
ROU |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
43,63 |
40,40 |
|
Ines ECKERT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,75 |
- |
|
Ines ECKERT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,44 |
- |
|
Tobias EXEL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
10,42 |
10,42 |
|
Tobias EXEL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
11,99 |
- |
|
Tobias EXEL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,12 |
1,10 |
|
Tobias EXEL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - M |
26,78 |
26,78 |
|
Luisa FISCHER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,00 |
9,00 |
|
Luisa FISCHER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
10,27 |
10,27 |
|
Luisa FISCHER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,20 |
1,15 |
|
Luisa FISCHER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
24,05 |
24,05 |
|
Simon FORTHUBER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,46 |
- |
|
Simon FORTHUBER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
10,15 |
10,15 |
|
Simon FORTHUBER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,20 |
- |
|
Simon FORTHUBER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - M |
33,43 |
33,43 |
|
Sadie FRANSCHITZ |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,23 |
9,23 |
|
Sadie FRANSCHITZ |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
11,42 |
- |
|
Sadie FRANSCHITZ |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2012 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,06 |
- |
|
Sadie FRANSCHITZ |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sukie FRANSCHITZ |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,03 |
9,03 |
|
Sukie FRANSCHITZ |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,21 |
- |
|
Sukie FRANSCHITZ |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Siena FRÖHLICH |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,94 |
8,94 |
|
Siena FRÖHLICH |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Siena FRÖHLICH |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,15 |
1,15 |
|
Siena FRÖHLICH |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
30,00 |
30,00 |
|
Elina FUCHS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elina FUCHS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elina FUCHS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisa FUCHS |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,43 |
- |
|
Elisa FUCHS |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,25 |
1,18 |
|
Elisa FUCHS |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisa FUCHS |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
5,56 |
5,31 |
|
Josephina FUCHS |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,06 |
9,06 |
|
Josephina FUCHS |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Josephina FUCHS |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Josephina FUCHS |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Josephina FUCHS |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,13 |
4,13 |
|
Josephina FUCHS |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Philippa GARHERR |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,39 |
- |
|
Philippa GARHERR |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,95 |
4,95 |
|
Philippa GARHERR |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
7,43 |
7,43 |
|
Lena GEBHART |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,23 |
9,23 |
|
Lena GEBHART |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
11,53 |
- |
|
Lena GEBHART |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,33 |
4,33 |
|
Lena GEBHART |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
7,33 |
7,33 |
|
Lena GEBHART |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
31,30 |
31,30 |
|
Evelin GLÖSMANN |
|
TV Scheibbs |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,44 |
- |
|
Evelin GLÖSMANN |
|
TV Scheibbs |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,57 |
- |
|
Evelin GLÖSMANN |
|
TV Scheibbs |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Evelin GLÖSMANN |
|
TV Scheibbs |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
10,06 |
- |
|
Evelin GLÖSMANN |
|
TV Scheibbs |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U16 - W |
25,21 |
- |
|
Anna-Lena GNANT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,04 |
- |
|
Anna-Lena GNANT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,22 |
3,87 |
|
Catharina GNANT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,28 |
- |
|
Catharina GNANT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,40 |
4,16 |
|
Catharina GNANT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Victoria GNANT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
10,45 |
10,45 |
|
Victoria GNANT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,44 |
3,44 |
|
Victoria GNANT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2013 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
19,36 |
19,36 |
|
Tina HAAS |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2002 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
26,41 |
- |
|
Simon HAMMER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,07 |
9,07 |
|
Simon HAMMER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
11,23 |
- |
|
Simon HAMMER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,20 |
1,10 |
|
Simon HAMMER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - M |
33,42 |
33,42 |
|
Eva HANKE |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,39 |
9,39 |
|
Eva HANKE |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
11,16 |
- |
|
Eva HANKE |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,31 |
1,25 |
|
Eva HANKE |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
7,04 |
7,04 |
|
Eva HANKE |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
27,47 |
27,47 |
|
Niklas HARLANDER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,56 |
8,56 |
|
Niklas HARLANDER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
8,96 |
8,96 |
|
Niklas HARLANDER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,41 |
1,41 |
|
Niklas HARLANDER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - M |
41,33 |
41,33 |
|
Theo HEHENBERGER |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,12 |
- |
|
Theo HEHENBERGER |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - M |
1,62 |
1,62 |
|
Theo HEHENBERGER |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
11,34 |
11,34 |
|
Marie HINTERWALLNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,20 |
- |
|
Marie HINTERWALLNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
11,87 |
- |
|
Marie HINTERWALLNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,60 |
- |
|
Marie HINTERWALLNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lia HOCHEGGER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,88 |
- |
|
Lia HOCHEGGER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,38 |
1,30 |
|
Lia HOCHEGGER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,29 |
- |
|
Lia HOCHEGGER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
7,39 |
7,29 |
|
Timo HOCHEGGER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
9,47 |
|
Timo HOCHEGGER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Timo HOCHEGGER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Timo HOCHEGGER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2012 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Timo HOCHEGGER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alice Jasmina HOFER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alice Jasmina HOFER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alice Jasmina HOFER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alice Jasmina HOFER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
3,51 |
3,51 |
|
Marlis HOFER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marlis HOFER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Georg HÖFFERL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,43 |
- |
|
Georg HÖFFERL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Georg HÖFFERL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
6,76 |
- |
|
Georg HÖFFERL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U16 - M |
26,91 |
26,91 |
|
Ingo HÖFFERL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,35 |
1,35 |
|
Ingo HÖFFERL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
9,21 |
9,21 |
|
Ingo HÖFFERL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2011 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - M |
20,98 |
- |
|
Ingo HÖFFERL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - M |
35,90 |
35,90 |
|
Regina HRABAL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,79 |
8,79 |
|
Regina HRABAL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
10,24 |
- |
|
Regina HRABAL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,74 |
4,74 |
|
Amelie HUBL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,94 |
- |
|
Amelie HUBL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,34 |
1,34 |
|
Amelie HUBL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
6,56 |
6,40 |
|
Paula HUBL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,10 |
- |
|
Paula HUBL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
3,52 |
- |
|
Paula HUBL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
7,82 |
7,82 |
|
Paul HUFNAGL |
|
ULT Deutsch-Wagram |
1963 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
29,41 |
- |
|
Sophie JEITLER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,56 |
9,56 |
|
Sophie JEITLER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
11,26 |
- |
|
Sophie JEITLER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,85 |
3,85 |
|
Sophie JEITLER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie JEITLER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
25,87 |
25,87 |
|
Marissa KOHLHAUSER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,74 |
- |
|
Marissa KOHLHAUSER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
3,54 |
3,54 |
|
Vanessa KONRATH |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,77 |
- |
|
Vanessa KONRATH |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
9,94 |
- |
|
Vanessa KONRATH |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,45 |
- |
|
Vanessa KONRATH |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Vanessa KONRATH |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pia KOSTAK |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
10,30 |
- |
|
Pia KOSTAK |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2004 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
42,11 |
42,11 |
|
Matthias KRACH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1991 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
16,39 |
- |
|
Franziska KRZYWON |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,10 |
- |
|
Franziska KRZYWON |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Franziska KRZYWON |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2013 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Franziska KRZYWON |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2013 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna LACKNER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2003 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
10,19 |
- |
|
Gerhard LASSER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1958 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
38,40 |
- |
|
Noah LECHNER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,94 |
8,94 |
|
Noah LECHNER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
10,36 |
- |
|
Noah LECHNER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,41 |
4,41 |
|
Noah LECHNER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2012 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
7,81 |
7,81 |
|
Noah LECHNER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - M |
41,32 |
41,32 |
|
Nadine MARKSZ |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
10,59 |
10,38 |
|
Nadine MARKSZ |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2008 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
30,61 |
30,61 |
|
Magdalena MARTIN |
|
ULC Weinland |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
10,12 |
10,12 |
|
Magdalena MARTIN |
|
ULC Weinland |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,31 |
3,31 |
|
Magdalena MARTIN |
|
ULC Weinland |
2013 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
19,51 |
19,51 |
|
Sara MEHINBASIC |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2008 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
35,04 |
35,04 |
|
Felix MELICHAR |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,83 |
10,27 |
|
Felix MELICHAR |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
11,40 |
- |
|
Felix MELICHAR |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,21 |
- |
|
Felix MELICHAR |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nica NEUBAUER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,23 |
9,23 |
|
Nica NEUBAUER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
11,40 |
11,40 |
|
Nica NEUBAUER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,10 |
1,10 |
|
Nica NEUBAUER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
23,58 |
23,58 |
|
Rosalie NEUBAUER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
11,16 |
11,16 |
|
Rosalie NEUBAUER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,41 |
3,25 |
|
Rosalie NEUBAUER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2014 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
25,72 |
25,72 |
|
Selina NEUBAUER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,14 |
10,15 |
|
Selina NEUBAUER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Selina NEUBAUER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,76 |
3,76 |
|
Selina NEUBAUER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
6,87 |
6,87 |
|
Selina NEUBAUER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
35,67 |
35,67 |
|
Helena PAPST |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,50 |
10,50 |
|
Helena PAPST |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helena PAPST |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helena PAPST |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Matthias PEPRNICEK |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
10,21 |
10,21 |
|
Matthias PEPRNICEK |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,69 |
3,69 |
|
Matthias PEPRNICEK |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2013 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Matthias PEPRNICEK |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2013 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - M |
15,08 |
- |
|
Matthias PEPRNICEK |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2013 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
29,30 |
28,32 |
|
Olivia PERERA |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,52 |
- |
|
Olivia PERERA |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,50 |
1,45 |
|
Olivia PERERA |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,72 |
- |
|
Olivia PERERA |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
6,74 |
6,65 |
|
Olivia PERERA |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jakob POLITZER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,50 |
- |
|
Jakob POLITZER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
10,58 |
10,58 |
|
Jakob POLITZER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob POLITZER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - M |
36,57 |
36,57 |
|
David POSS |
|
LT Gmünd |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
11,42 |
11,42 |
|
David POSS |
|
LT Gmünd |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,03 |
3,03 |
|
David POSS |
|
LT Gmünd |
2015 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
20,21 |
20,21 |
|
Romy PRAGER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,55 |
- |
|
Romy PRAGER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,73 |
- |
|
Romy PRAGER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
12,26 |
11,25 |
|
Kiara PREIDELT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,63 |
- |
|
Kiara PREIDELT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,40 |
- |
|
Kiara PREIDELT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,74 |
4,74 |
|
Kiara PREIDELT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
8,45 |
8,45 |
|
Felix PREISL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - M |
1,62 |
1,62 |
|
Matthäus RABL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
9,15 |
- |
|
Matthäus RABL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - M |
1,30 |
- |
|
Matthäus RABL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U16 - M |
2,30 |
- |
|
Matthäus RABL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
4,14 |
3,89 |
|
Matthäus RABL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
6,13 |
5,56 |
|
Matthäus RABL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U16 - M |
22,72 |
22,72 |
|
Maximilian RABL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,53 |
- |
|
Maximilian RABL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2008 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
2,90 |
- |
|
Maximilian RABL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
9,91 |
9,91 |
|
Maximilian RABL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2008 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M |
33,12 |
33,12 |
|
Alexander REITERER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
10,71 |
- |
|
Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
GER |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,94 |
9,02 |
|
Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
GER |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
9,88 |
9,88 |
|
Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
GER |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,28 |
1,20 |
|
Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
GER |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
33,30 |
33,30 |
|
Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
GER |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,29 |
9,29 |
|
Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
GER |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
GER |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,35 |
1,35 |
|
Teo Dani REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
GER |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - M |
43,36 |
43,36 |
|
Bastian RITTER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - M |
1,38 |
- |
|
Florian RITTER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2008 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian RITTER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
11,27 |
11,27 |
|
Hanna ROTHENEDER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
9,91 |
- |
|
Hanna ROTHENEDER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,67 |
4,52 |
|
Hanna ROTHENEDER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2011 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hanna ROTHENEDER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
40,18 |
40,18 |
|
Maximilian SCHEIBLAUER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,41 |
9,41 |
|
Maximilian SCHEIBLAUER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
3,67 |
3,67 |
|
Maximilian SCHEIBLAUER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2012 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian SCHEIBLAUER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2012 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - M |
17,33 |
- |
|
Maximilian SCHEIBLAUER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Niklas SCHEWEDER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,93 |
- |
|
Niklas SCHEWEDER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - M |
1,50 |
1,50 |
|
Niklas SCHEWEDER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U16 - M |
2,30 |
- |
|
Niklas SCHEWEDER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
4,71 |
4,71 |
|
Niklas SCHEWEDER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
7,77 |
7,77 |
|
Niklas SCHEWEDER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U16 - M |
28,66 |
28,66 |
|
Jonas SCHIERAUS |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,01 |
- |
|
Jonas SCHIERAUS |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - M |
1,54 |
1,54 |
|
Jonas SCHIERAUS |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
8,78 |
8,78 |
|
Paul SCHRAMBÖCK |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,38 |
9,43 |
|
Paul SCHRAMBÖCK |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
10,40 |
- |
|
Paul SCHRAMBÖCK |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,36 |
1,30 |
|
Paul SCHRAMBÖCK |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - M |
15,91 |
- |
|
Paul SCHRAMBÖCK |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - M |
24,67 |
24,67 |
|
Marie SCHRITTWIESER |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
8,69 |
- |
|
Marie SCHRITTWIESER |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,48 |
- |
|
Marie SCHRITTWIESER |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,71 |
4,45 |
|
Marie SCHRITTWIESER |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
10,85 |
9,94 |
|
Marie SCHRITTWIESER |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U16 - W |
25,37 |
25,37 |
|
Nico SEYSER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1997 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,58 |
- |
|
Karoline STANGL |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,49 |
- |
|
Karoline STANGL |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,22 |
- |
|
Karoline STANGL |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
3,43 |
- |
|
Karoline STANGL |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
5,12 |
- |
|
Karoline STANGL |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nevine STÖHR |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,11 |
9,11 |
|
Nevine STÖHR |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
10,43 |
10,43 |
|
Nevine STÖHR |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,20 |
1,20 |
|
Nevine STÖHR |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
28,02 |
28,02 |
|
Adriana STRASSER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
9,43 |
- |
|
Adriana STRASSER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,15 |
3,53 |
|
Adriana STRASSER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Theresa TERZER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2003 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
26,66 |
26,66 |
|
Pauline TEXL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,01 |
10,01 |
|
Pauline TEXL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
11,41 |
11,41 |
|
Pauline TEXL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,74 |
3,68 |
|
Pauline TEXL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2012 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
7,54 |
7,54 |
|
Pauline TEXL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2012 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pauline TEXL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2012 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pauline TEXL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Shanna TURECZEK |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,90 |
- |
|
Niklas VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,50 |
- |
|
Niklas VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
11,14 |
- |
|
Michael WANDAS |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,60 |
- |
|
Michael WANDAS |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - M |
1,35 |
- |
|
Michael WANDAS |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
4,24 |
- |
|
Michael WANDAS |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
7,29 |
- |
|
Philip WIEGEL |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
7,97 |
7,97 |
|
Philip WIEGEL |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
9,27 |
- |
|
Philip WIEGEL |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
5,16 |
5,16 |
|
Philip WIEGEL |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - M |
46,51 |
46,51 |
|
Clara WUNSCH |
|
LT Gmünd |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
11,74 |
11,80 |
|
Clara WUNSCH |
|
LT Gmünd |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,01 |
2,95 |
|
Clara WUNSCH |
|
LT Gmünd |
2014 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
18,10 |
18,10 |
|
Sophie WUNSCH |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,88 |
10,09 |
|
Sophie WUNSCH |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie WUNSCH |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,58 |
3,47 |
|
Sophie WUNSCH |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,58 |
3,47 |
|
Sophie WUNSCH |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
6,63 |
6,63 |
|
Sophie WUNSCH |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
6,63 |
6,63 |
|
Sophie WUNSCH |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
24,40 |
24,40 |
|
Sophie WUNSCH |
|
LT Gmünd |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf 107g U14 - W |
24,40 |
24,40 |
|
Magdalena WURZER |
|
TV Scheibbs |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena WURZER |
|
TV Scheibbs |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena WURZER |
|
TV Scheibbs |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena WURZER |
|
TV Scheibbs |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena WURZER |
|
TV Scheibbs |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura ZEMANN |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura ZEMANN |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emilian ZETTEL |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U16 - M |
8,10 |
- |
|
Emilian ZETTEL |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - M |
1,45 |
1,45 |
|
Emilian ZETTEL |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
10,89 |
10,89 |
|
Anett Anna ZÖLLEI |
|
ATSE Graz |
1992 |
HUN |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,20 |
- |
|