Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Malia AICHMAYR |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2667 |
- |
|
Lara ANDEXLINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2163 |
- |
|
Niklas ANGERER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2346 |
- |
|
Valerie ASCHENBERGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lenja ATTWENGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Rosa BAUER |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lara BIERMAYR |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tobias BIERMAYR |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon BRIEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gregor CELKO |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2011 |
SVK |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lorik CHRISTELBAUER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1953 |
- |
|
Hanna Brigitta DIESENBERGER |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ariane DIRNBERGER |
|
LAC BMD Amateure Steyr |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sina FEICHTLBAUER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2686 |
- |
|
Lena FEURSTEIN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Moritz FEURSTEIN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Klara FISCHBAUER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1295 |
- |
|
David FISCHER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1116 |
- |
|
Marie FISCHER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma FREILINGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Moritz GAL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1648 |
- |
|
Laurenz GRÖßWAGEN |
|
SUNBA Natternbach |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Amy GRUBMÜLLLER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Luisa HAIBÖCK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mia HAINZL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2512 |
- |
|
Victoria HOPF |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2272 |
- |
|
Michal JAWOREK |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
POL |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian KAINDLBINDER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas KAINDLBINDER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elena KARABASIC |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2011 |
BIH |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1792 |
- |
|
Veronika KLIMA |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
David KLOKOCIK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2011 |
SVK |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Peter KNÖBL |
|
LAC BMD Amateure Steyr |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2387 |
- |
|
Nino LECHNER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marlene LEITHNER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2462 |
- |
|
Lina MAAK |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
3359 |
- |
|
Josephine MARINGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia MAYER |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mathilda MCGREW |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ilona MESI |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2405 |
- |
|
Emil MÜHLBÖCK |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1695 |
- |
|
Laurenz MÜLLER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian OBERMAYR |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nina OBERMAYR |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
3259 |
- |
|
Maia ORTBAUER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2013 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma ÖRTEL |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marie PARZERMAIR |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2013 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Klemens PICHLER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2029 |
- |
|
Leonie PUCHENBERGER |
|
SUNBA Natternbach |
2013 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marius PUM |
|
LAC BMD Amateure Steyr |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nala RAMSEBNER |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julius REDL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Laurenz REMPLBAUER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emil ROITHER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Frederik RUHLAND |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Laurin SAMBS |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Selina SCHATZBERGER |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2324 |
- |
|
Max SCHEICHL |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sam SCHLUCKNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2170 |
- |
|
Liana SCHMID |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva SCHMIDHUBER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena SCHMIDL |
|
LAC BMD Amateure Steyr |
2013 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Bianca SINZINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Franziska SPRITZENDORFER |
|
LAC BMD Amateure Steyr |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna STANDHARTINGER |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Amelie TONINGER |
|
LAC BMD Amateure Steyr |
2013 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna TRÖBINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1664 |
- |
|
Valentina VEJMELEK |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonie WEIßENBÖCK |
|
SUNBA Natternbach |
2011 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Felix WENGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sarah Maria ZACHBAUER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2012 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2170 |
- |
|