Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Farah ABDIC |
|
Athletic club Krajisnik |
2010 |
BIH |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:23,11 |
2:23,11 |
|
Michal BACIK |
|
Slowakei Federation |
2005 |
SVK |
Weitsprung AK - M |
7,58 |
7,54 |
|
Cristina Daniela BALAN |
|
CS ATHLETICS Timisoara |
1998 |
ROU |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:02,39 |
2:04,70 |
|
Jessica BAUMANN |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2005 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:04,31 |
5:04,31 |
|
Max BAXA |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,48 |
11,48 |
|
Max BAXA |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,10 |
- |
|
Amer BEĆIROVIĆ |
|
AK Sloboda Tehnograd |
2008 |
BIH |
400 Meter AK - M |
50,32 |
50,32 |
|
Ermin BEGANOVIC |
|
Athletic club Krajisnik |
2006 |
BIH |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:00,00 |
1:00,00 |
|
Petra BESENYŐDI |
|
SVSE |
2006 |
HUN |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,95 |
11,95 |
|
Petra BESENYŐDI |
|
SVSE |
2006 |
HUN |
400 Meter AK - W |
54,63 |
54,63 |
|
Elisabeth BLUCH |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
11,70 |
11,70 |
|
Pia BUCHTA |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
15,07 |
15,07 |
|
Erik BUDA |
|
SAC |
2000 |
HUN |
3000 Meter AK - M |
8:50,02 |
8:50,02 |
|
Marija BUKVIĆ |
|
AK CRVENA ZVEZDA |
2001 |
SRB |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,34 |
13,34 |
|
Maja CIRIC |
|
SU Athleta |
1989 |
SRB |
400 Meter AK - W |
52,33 |
52,44 |
|
Ema ČOLO |
|
AK Zagreb |
2007 |
CRO |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,51 |
12,51 |
|
Ema ČOLO |
|
AK Zagreb |
2007 |
CRO |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,82 |
5,82 |
|
Muhamed DIZDAREVIC |
|
Athletic club Krajisnik |
2008 |
BIH |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:24,11 |
2:24,11 |
|
Anja DUBLER |
|
TV Länggasse Bern |
2005 |
SUI |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm AK - W |
62,23 |
62,23 |
|
Maša DVORŠAK |
|
Atletsko društvo Slovenska Bistrica |
2001 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,94 |
13,30 |
|
Alija DŽINIĆ |
|
AK Sloboda Tehnograd |
2005 |
BIH |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,32 |
11,32 |
|
Alija DŽINIĆ |
|
AK Sloboda Tehnograd |
2005 |
BIH |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,77 |
22,77 |
|
Enes DŽINIĆ |
|
AK Sloboda Tehnograd |
2005 |
BIH |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,74 |
23,47 |
|
Isabelle ENGEL |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
14,13 |
14,13 |
|
Farkas FELBER |
|
SVSE |
2005 |
HUN |
110 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
13,62 |
13,62 |
|
Jelena GAJIC |
|
Atletski klub Prnjavor |
1997 |
BIH |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:04,51 |
2:04,51 |
|
Nico GAREA |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1998 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Emil GEYER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:58,01 |
1:58,01 |
|
Marie GLASER |
|
Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt |
2005 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:27,97 |
4:27,97 |
|
Beda GROB |
|
LC Brühl Leichtathletik St.Gallen |
2006 |
SUI |
110 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
15,54 |
15,54 |
|
Beda GROB |
|
LC Brühl Leichtathletik St.Gallen |
2006 |
SUI |
400 Meter Hürden 91,4cm AK - M |
56,16 |
56,16 |
|
Mina Valerie GRUBER |
|
LTU Graz |
2000 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:20,20 |
5:20,20 |
|
Mina Valerie GRUBER |
|
LTU Graz |
2000 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - W |
12:10,21 |
12:10,21 |
|
Klaus GRÜNBART |
|
ÖTB-OÖ LA |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,65 |
21,65 |
|
Philipp HAFNER |
|
LTU Graz |
1998 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:52,17 |
1:52,17 |
|
Dávid HAVASI |
|
BHSE |
2005 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,62 |
23,62 |
|
Dávid HAVASI |
|
BHSE |
2005 |
HUN |
110 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
15,67 |
15,67 |
|
Elias HOFER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1997 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias HOFER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1997 |
AUT |
3000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan HUBER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
14,16 |
14,16 |
|
Harun HUSIDIC |
|
Athletic club Krajisnik |
2008 |
BIH |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:00,00 |
2:11,48 |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,04 |
6,04 |
|
Ajda KAUČIČ |
|
AK Poljane Maribor |
2003 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,13 |
12,13 |
|
Ajda KAUČIČ |
|
AK Poljane Maribor |
2003 |
SLO |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,48 |
24,48 |
|
Kalliopi KOUNTOURI |
|
Cyprus |
1997 |
CYP |
400 Meter AK - W |
53,73 |
53,73 |
|
János KUBASI |
|
SVSE |
2004 |
HUN |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:47,55 |
1:49,13 |
|
Klara KUDRIĆ SMERKE |
|
AK Zagreb |
2005 |
CRO |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
14,48 |
14,48 |
|
Klara KUDRIĆ SMERKE |
|
AK Zagreb |
2005 |
CRO |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm AK - W |
62,02 |
62,02 |
|
Romina Joy KURY |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2011 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,43 |
13,43 |
|
Romina Joy KURY |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,80 |
4,80 |
|
Daniela LEDECKA |
|
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
1996 |
SVK |
400 Meter AK - W |
53,24 |
54,43 |
|
Daniela LEDECKA |
|
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
1996 |
SVK |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm AK - W |
55,83 |
55,83 |
|
Staš Tin LORBAR |
|
Poljane Maribor |
2005 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,64 |
10,69 |
|
Lai Yiu LUI |
|
HKAAA |
1994 |
HKG |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,15 |
13,15 |
|
Anja LUKIC |
|
OAK Beograd |
1999 |
SRB |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,13 |
13,23 |
|
Sara LUKIC |
|
OAK Beograd |
1999 |
SRB |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,25 |
6,01 |
|
Bendeguz MAIER |
|
SAC |
2005 |
HUN |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:02,87 |
2:02,87 |
|
Karlo MARCIUS |
|
AK Sloboda Varazdin |
1999 |
CRO |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,42 |
10,55 |
|
Karlo MARCIUS |
|
AK Sloboda Varazdin |
1999 |
CRO |
200 Meter AK - M |
20,88 |
20,88 |
|
Aleksandrija MITROVIĆ |
|
AK CRVENA ZVEZDA |
2004 |
SRB |
Dreisprung AK - W |
13,49 |
13,47 |
|
Melanie MORIANZ |
|
LTU Graz |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:39,18 |
2:39,18 |
|
Christoph MÜLLER |
|
PSV Leoben |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:54,40 |
- |
|
Selina MÜLLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,79 |
12,79 |
|
Selina MÜLLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,21 |
26,40 |
|
Viktoria MÜLLER |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1996 |
GER |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,29 |
13,62 |
|
Bakir MUSIĆ |
|
AK Sloboda Tehnograd |
2006 |
BIH |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,59 |
21,59 |
|
Bojan NOVAKOVIĆ |
|
AK CRVENA ZVEZDA |
2005 |
SRB |
110 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
13,70 |
13,92 |
|
Žan OGRINC |
|
AK Poljane Maribor |
2006 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:49,04 |
1:49,31 |
|
Luka Aljaž PAJEK |
|
Akademsko atletsko društvo Slovan |
2005 |
SLO |
3000 Meter AK - M |
8:47,97 |
8:47,97 |
|
Oskar PETAK |
|
AD Slovenska Bistrica |
2006 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:53,71 |
1:53,71 |
|
Philipp PICHLER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
14,05 |
14,05 |
|
Katharina PITNER |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,65 |
12,65 |
|
Katharina PITNER |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,65 |
5,65 |
|
Katharina PITNER |
|
LTU Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
11,58 |
11,58 |
|
Johanna PLANK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
13,40 |
13,63 |
|
Laurenz RADL |
|
LTU Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Laurenz RADL |
|
LTU Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Laurenz RADL |
|
LTU Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Marko RADOSAVLJEVIĆ |
|
SERBIA |
1994 |
SRB |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,58 |
10,61 |
|
Marko RADOSAVLJEVIĆ |
|
SERBIA |
1994 |
SRB |
200 Meter AK - M |
22,51 |
99,99 |
|
Markus REIßELHUBER |
|
team2012.at |
2005 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - M |
3:55,16 |
3:55,16 |
|
Amelie REUTER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,89 |
12,89 |
|
Amelie REUTER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
GER |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,50 |
5,38 |
|
Veronika SADEK |
|
Akademsko atletsko društvo Slovan |
2003 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:01,52 |
2:02,59 |
|
Liza ŠAJN |
|
Akademsko atletsko društvo Slovan |
2002 |
SLO |
3000 Meter AK - W |
9:14,99 |
9:14,99 |
|
Dorothea SALASKOVA |
|
Slowakei Federation |
2005 |
SVK |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
14,31 |
14,31 |
|
Sandra SCHAUER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1997 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
4:26,45 |
4:26,45 |
|
Bernhard SCHMID |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:55,95 |
1:55,95 |
|
Jana SCHNABEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1999 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,43 |
12,43 |
|
Jana SCHNABEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1999 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,00 |
5,98 |
|
Jana SCHNABEL |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1999 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
12,61 |
12,46 |
|
Tobias SCHNEIDER |
|
LTU Graz |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,90 |
- |
|
Tobias SCHNEIDER |
|
LTU Graz |
1997 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - M |
53,86 |
53,86 |
|
Maja SCHORR |
|
SV GO! Saar 05 |
2004 |
GER |
400 Meter AK - W |
53,37 |
54,36 |
|
Fiona SCHWARZ |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,06 |
13,06 |
|
Fiona SCHWARZ |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2009 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
26,77 |
26,77 |
|
Fiona SCHWARZ |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2009 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
11,82 |
11,82 |
|
Fiona SCHWARZ |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,13 |
5,09 |
|
Dunja SEDLAČEK |
|
AK CRVENA ZVEZDA |
2005 |
SRB |
Weitsprung AK - W |
6,42 |
6,42 |
|
Raffaela SOMMER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
1500 Meter AK - W |
5:22,36 |
5:22,36 |
|
Jaka SVENŠEK |
|
Poljane Maribor |
2006 |
SLO |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,85 |
10,85 |
|
Ábel TAKÁCS |
|
BHSE |
2005 |
HUN |
100 Meter AK - M |
10,56 |
10,56 |
|
Ábel TAKÁCS |
|
BHSE |
2005 |
HUN |
200 Meter AK - M |
21,10 |
21,10 |
|
Milana TIRNANIC |
|
AK Panonija |
1994 |
SRB |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,35 |
11,39 |
|
Julian TREML |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,34 |
12,34 |
|
Julian TREML |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,73 |
1,70 |
|
Julian TREML |
|
SU-Gmunden-LA |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,75 |
5,75 |
|
Felix VARGA |
|
SAC |
2007 |
HUN |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:00,68 |
2:00,68 |
|
Hanna VERTAČNIK |
|
LTU Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,68 |
12,68 |
|
Hanna VERTAČNIK |
|
LTU Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,36 |
- |
|
Helene VOGEL |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter AK - W |
56,24 |
57,37 |
|
Lisa WIESMAYR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2001 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm AK - W |
61,62 |
61,62 |
|
Viktoria WILLHUBER |
|
LTU Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
11,64 |
11,82 |
|
Viktoria WILLHUBER |
|
LTU Graz |
2001 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,21 |
24,40 |
|
Muriel WOHLRAB |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
24,47 |
24,47 |
|
Stajan ZAN |
|
PMB |
2005 |
SLO |
800 Meter AK - M |
1:54,48 |
1:55,03 |
|
Gabriel ZAND |
|
LTU Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,60 |
23,60 |
|
Gabriel ZAND |
|
LTU Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
14,54 |
14,54 |
|
Karolina ZBIČAJNIK |
|
Poljane Maribor |
2005 |
SLO |
400 Meter AK - W |
52,99 |
53,25 |
|
Rebeka ZIBRITOVA |
|
Atleticky klub sport hrou |
2005 |
SVK |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm AK - W |
59,58 |
61,48 |
|