Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Markus ALFANZ |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus ALFANZ |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus ALFANZ |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Waleed ALKAHLED |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1997 |
SYR |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Elina AMBROZ |
|
LC Neufurth |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma AMBROZ |
|
LC Neufurth |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jana AMBROZ |
|
LC Neufurth |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Theresa AUER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Philipp BARTL |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef BAUERNFRIED |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
1959 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jessica BAUMANN |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Bernhard BAUMGARTNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Veit BAUMGARTNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
David BENDEKOVICS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emil BEZECNY |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Katharina BICHLER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonie BISANZ |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Edith BRANDL |
|
LC Neufurth |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Edith BRANDL |
|
LC Neufurth |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf Masters - W |
- |
- |
|
Emanuel BRAUN |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1966 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Emanuel BRAUN |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1966 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Pia BUCHTA |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pia BUCHTA |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Kurt BUDER |
|
LAG NÖ Mitte |
1948 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Erna CSASZAR |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
HUN |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa CZESCH |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Stefan DEAK |
|
LC derfisch.at Mödling |
1961 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anja DLAUHY |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ferdinand DONABAUM |
|
LC St. Pölten |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ferdinand DONABAUM |
|
LC St. Pölten |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Helena ECKL |
|
USKO Melk |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Daniela EGGER |
|
LC Neufurth |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Daniela EGGER |
|
LC Neufurth |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf Masters - W |
- |
- |
|
Franz EIDHER |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1958 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ernst EIGELSREITER |
|
ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf |
1959 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Natascha ETTLINGER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Isabel FABIAN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Kerstin FATH |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1996 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Birgit FATH-JAKUSCH |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1968 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Birgit FATH-JAKUSCH |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1968 |
AUT |
Crosslauf Masters - W |
- |
- |
|
Maria FEINER |
|
LAG NÖ Mitte |
1964 |
AUT |
Crosslauf Masters - W |
- |
- |
|
Karl FELNHOFER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1963 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Benedikt FINK |
|
USKO Melk |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna FORSTANDLECHNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ewald FORSTANDLECHNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1962 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Ewald FORSTANDLECHNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1962 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johannes FORSTANDLECHNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ulrike FORSTANDLECHNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1967 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Ulrike FORSTANDLECHNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1967 |
AUT |
Crosslauf Masters - W |
- |
- |
|
Claudia FRITZ |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1981 |
AUT |
Crosslauf Masters - W |
- |
- |
|
Alexander FRÜHWIRTH |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1969 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Verena FRÜHWIRTH |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Verena FRÜHWIRTH |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Andreas FUCHSLUGER |
|
ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs |
1969 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas FUCHSLUGER |
|
ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs |
1969 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Sarah FÜHRER |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Franziska FÜSSELBERGER |
|
ATUS Amstetten |
1993 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Andreas GAMSJÄGER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert GAMSJÄGER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1974 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert GAMSJÄGER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1974 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Elisa GEISTER |
|
LC Neufurth |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Konstantin GEISTER |
|
LC Neufurth |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emil GEYER |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anika GINDL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marie GLASER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Robert GLASER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1968 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert GLASER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1968 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert GLASER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1968 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Katharina GÖTSCHL |
|
USKO Melk |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helmut GREMMEL |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1990 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael GRÖBLINGER |
|
LC Neufurth |
1985 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Emilia GRUBER |
|
LC Neufurth |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lorenz GRUBER |
|
LC Neufurth |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophia GRUBER-PANDION |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Annika GUGERELL |
|
LC Neufurth |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simon GUMPINGER |
|
ULC Sparkasse Langenlois |
1997 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Helmut GUTENBRUNNER |
|
LC Neufurth |
1965 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef GUTTENBRUNNER |
|
ATUS Amstetten |
1963 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maria HABERHAUER |
|
ATUS Amstetten |
1970 |
AUT |
Crosslauf Masters - W |
- |
- |
|
Daniel HABLE |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Marleen HAIMBERGER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christina HALLA |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johann HANDL |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1957 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emanuel HASELBERGER |
|
USKO Melk |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Herbert HELBIG |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1966 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gerald HERBST |
|
LC Neufurth |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Gregor HERMANN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Yasin HERSI |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1996 |
SOM |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang HILLER |
|
ULV Krems |
1981 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang HILLER |
|
ULV Krems |
1981 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin HOFBAUER |
|
ULV Krems |
1974 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin HOFBAUER |
|
ULV Krems |
1974 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anja HOFMANN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie HONETZ |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tatjana HUF |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nora HÜTTL |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Dominik JANDL |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian JANDL |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Samantha JANY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Niklas KAINRATH |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul KAINRATH |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef KALOUSEK |
|
ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Pierre KALTENBACHER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1978 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Pierre KALTENBACHER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1978 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lorena KANDUTSCH |
|
LC Neufurth |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Rosalie Aleida KIRCHNER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Diana KLINGER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helga KOBERWEIN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1972 |
AUT |
Crosslauf Masters - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah KOGLBAUER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Til KOGLBAUER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leonie KOGLER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Patrick KOHLERT |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christof KOLLER |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sandra KOPECKY |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf Masters - W |
- |
- |
|
Sandra KOPECKY |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Alea KOPP |
|
ULC Weinland |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alea KOPP |
|
ULC Weinland |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Rainhart KRAM-ARON |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1977 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Rainhart KRAM-ARON |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1977 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Luis KRAML |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ferdinand KREIML |
|
ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf |
1961 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leonie KRIFTER |
|
LC Neufurth |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Kevin Noah KRISTEN |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christoph KULLNIG |
|
ULV Krems |
1979 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christoph KULLNIG |
|
ULV Krems |
1979 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias LACHKOVICS |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna LANGENREITHER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Fiona LANGTHALER |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1956 |
GBR |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Fiona LANGTHALER |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1956 |
GBR |
Crosslauf Masters - W |
- |
- |
|
Franz LANGTHALER |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1960 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Pauline LEGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gabriele LEHENBAUER |
|
LC Neufurth |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Gabriele LEHENBAUER |
|
LC Neufurth |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf Masters - W |
- |
- |
|
Andreas LEITNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1994 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa LENHART |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Niklas LENZ |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef LICHTENSCHOPF |
|
ATUS Amstetten |
1960 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lena LIMBERGER |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Erwin LINDENTHAL |
|
LAG NÖ Mitte |
1948 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Fabian LUNG |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Livia MADERBÖCK |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Valerie MANG |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang MANGOLD |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1981 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang MANGOLD |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1981 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna MAREK |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Markus MAROUSCHEK |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan MAROUSCHEK |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1964 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan MAROUSCHEK |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1964 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan MAYERHOFER |
|
USKO Melk |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Monika MÜHLBERGER |
|
LC Wienerwaldsee |
1962 |
AUT |
Crosslauf Masters - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea MÜLLER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Denise MÜRWALD |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Daniel MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa NEUDERT |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hamayun NOORI |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2002 |
AFG |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elena OELS |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Manfred PANDUR |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1965 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Manfred PANDUR |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1965 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Artur PAPP |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2000 |
GER |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Miralem PARGAN |
|
LC St. Pölten |
1985 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Günter PAUSER |
|
ULT Deutsch-Wagram |
1963 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob PAUSER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1994 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Manuel PECZAR |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leander PEICHL |
|
ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf |
1974 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anjali PERERA |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Susanna PÖCKL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Walter PÖMMERL |
|
ULT Deutsch-Wagram |
1970 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nicole PRAUCHNER |
|
LC Neufurth |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Martin PREISINGER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Kerstin PREISL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Manuela PRESSLER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1971 |
AUT |
Crosslauf Masters - W |
- |
- |
|
Peter PRISCHING |
|
Laufclub Kapelln |
1994 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang PUCHER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1974 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang PUCHER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1974 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas PUNZ |
|
LC St. Pölten |
1984 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Reinhard RATHGEB |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1972 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Reinhard RATHGEB |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1972 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Reinhard RATHGEB |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1972 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Reinhard RATHGEB |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1972 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef RATTENEDER |
|
LAG NÖ Mitte |
1948 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mathias REDL |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias REDL |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Karin REICHETZEDER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1963 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Karin REICHETZEDER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1963 |
AUT |
Crosslauf Masters - W |
- |
- |
|
Thomas REICHETZEDER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1960 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas REICHETZEDER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1960 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andrea RESSLER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Andrea RESSLER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf Masters - W |
- |
- |
|
Anja RIENER |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Thomas RIENER |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anabel RIPFEL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura RIPFEL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Iman ROKA |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Moritz ROLAND |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alessio RONCO |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elena RONCO |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Kathrin ROSNER |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Werner RÖSSLER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1938 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Imat ROSTAMI |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
1999 |
AFG |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Manfred RÜCKER |
|
ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf |
1971 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Günther SAMITZ |
|
LC Wienerwaldsee |
1958 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Werner SCHABAUER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Werner SCHABAUER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian SCHAEFER |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jaqueline SCHAFFER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jaqueline SCHAFFER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Josef SCHARF |
|
LC derfisch.at Mödling |
1941 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M75 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stephanie SCHATZ |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1987 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Stefan SCHEIFLINGER |
|
USKO Melk |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Victoria SCHENK |
|
Union Waidhofen/Ybbs |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul SCHEUCHER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jana SCHIEFER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Victoria SCHINDLER |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alice SCHLOSSER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julian SCHLOSSER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andrea SCHMICKL |
|
LC Neufurth |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Bernhard SCHMID |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan SCHMID |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tabea SCHMID |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tamino SCHMID |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nico SCHODERBECK |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julia SCHÖNFELDER |
|
LC Wienerwaldsee |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Gudrun SCHRAGL |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helena SCHRAGL |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Daniel SEIDL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexander SICKINGER |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael SIMMER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1982 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna SPAZIRER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna SPAZIRER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura SPERBER |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Thomas SRB |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1968 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas SRB |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1968 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas SRB |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1968 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Regina STANGL |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1974 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Regina STANGL |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1974 |
AUT |
Crosslauf Masters - W |
- |
- |
|
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gerhard STEINBÖCK |
|
ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Marwin STEINER-PÖSCHL |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julia STREYC |
|
LC Neufurth |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Franz STÜCKLER |
|
LAG NÖ Mitte |
1955 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Franz SULZER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1966 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Salome TEUFEL |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Andreas TIEFENBACHER |
|
LAG NÖ Mitte |
1972 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Larissa TIEFENBACHER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Larissa TIEFENBACHER |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Felix TILLER |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marcel TOBLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas UNTERHUBER |
|
LC Wienerwaldsee |
1985 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Constantin URFAHRER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Livia VARGA |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Klaus VOGL |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anton VONWALD |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Carina WACHTER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Camilla WAGNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Franz WALLISCH |
|
LAG NÖ Mitte |
1957 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang WALLNER |
|
LAG NÖ Mitte |
1964 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Peter WALTER |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1945 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob WALZHOFER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Savannah WANIGASEKERA |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christian WARTBICHLER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian WARTBICHLER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anton WASER |
|
LC Neufurth |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anton WASER |
|
LC Neufurth |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lorenz WEBER |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julia WEESE |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pia WEINGARTNER |
|
LC Neufurth |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Muriel WOHLRAB |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sigrid WONDRASCHEK |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Livia WURZER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Valentina ZEHETNER |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Monika ZICKBAUER |
|
LAG NÖ Mitte |
1958 |
AUT |
Crosslauf Masters - W |
- |
- |
|
Adolf ZÖCHLING |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1954 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Noor Ahmad ZOORI |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
1999 |
AFG |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Walter ZUGRIEGEL |
|
LC Wienerwaldsee |
1950 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M65 - M |
- |
- |
|