# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Ebony CARR England 1999 7,45 s q
2 Alexandra TOTH Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1995 7,52 s q
3 Diani WALKER England 1995 7,56 s q
3 Monika WEIGERTOVÁ AK SlaviaUK Bratislava 1992 7,56 s q
5 Boglarka TAKACS ARAK 2001 7,57 s q
6 Alana BYRNE OR BERN GS ILIOUPOLIS 1994 7,60 s q
7 Fanny SCHMELCZ BHSE 1992 7,61 s q
8 Karin OKOLIE Levski-Sofia 1994 7,62 s q
9 Bettina KERI SVSE 1997 7,67 s
10 Magdalena LINDNER UNION St. Pölten 2000 7,70 s
11 Vladyslava TUKHAY AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 7,73 s
12 Johanna POTHA GEAC 2000 7,78 s
13 Kaja DEBEVEC AD MASS Ljubljana 1996 7,81 s
14 Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 7,82 s
15 Leonie SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 7,84 s
16 Simona MALATINCOVA ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1997 7,86 s
17 Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 7,92 s
18 Viktória STRÝČKOVÁ Nasa atletika Bratislava 2001 7,95 s
19 Denisa KUDLOVÁ AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2001 7,96 s
20 Nagy PÁLMA Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2001 8,00 s
21 Anna KOVÁCS Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2004 8,02 s
22 Michaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1994 8,11 s
23 Eva LAJHAR AD Kladivar Celje 1999 8,14 s
24 Ema BENDOVÁ Nasa atletika Bratislava 2007 8,15 s
24 Emily MARIEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 8,15 s
26 Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER DSG Wien 1995 8,20 s
27 Tinkara ZALOKAR AK Krka Novo mesto 1998 8,23 s
28 Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 8,24 s
28 Viktoria CERNANSKA Atletika Bratislava 2002 8,24 s
30 Viktória ÉVA DOVASE 2005 8,27 s
31 Lara BSTEH LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2006 8,33 s
32 Sandra KRENN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 8,34 s
33 Valentína PETŘVALSKÁ AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2004 8,39 s
34 Nina NOVÁKOVÁ ŠK ŠOG Nitra 1996 8,42 s
35 Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 8,43 s
36 Lara ZDOUC AD Kladivar Celje 2005 8,46 s
37 Viktoria STRACZEK-HELIOS UWW-LA 1998 8,51 s
38 Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2003 8,89 s
39 Diane Nadege RENNISON DSG Wien 2000 9,13 s
40 Tevy MORTREUIL DSG Wien 2004 9,15 s
41 Kalliyane MORTREUIL DSG Wien 2003 9,21 s
42 Veronika BAUMGARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,63 s
43 Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 10,43 s

Einträge (43)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Alexandra TOTHAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)19957,52 s q
2Diani WALKEREngland19957,56 s q
2Monika WEIGERTOVÁAK Slávia UK Bratislava19927,56 s q
4Alana BYRNE OR BERN GS ILIOUPOLIS19947,60 s q
5Magdalena LINDNERUNION St. Pölten20007,70 s
6Vladyslava TUKHAYAD MASS Ljubljana19997,73 s
7Johanna POTHAGEAC20007,78 s
8Leonie SPRINGERULC Riverside Mödling20007,84 s

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Ebony CARREngland19997,45 s q
2Boglarka TAKACSARAK20017,57 s q
3Fanny SCHMELCZBHSE19927,61 s q
4Karin OKOLIELevski-Sofia19947,62 s q
5Bettina KERISVSE19977,67 s
6Kaja DEBEVECAD MASS Ljubljana19967,81 s
7Lena SPAZIRERULC Weinland20037,82 s
8Lena PRESSLERUNION St. Pölten20017,92 s

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Simona MALATINCOVAŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica19977,86 s
2Viktória STRÝČKOVÁNasa atletika Bratislava20017,95 s
3Nagy PÁLMAZalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 20018,00 s
4Michaela BURDAUNION St. Pölten19948,11 s
5Eva LAJHARAD Kladivar Celje19998,14 s
6Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGERDSG Wien19958,20 s
7Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGLLT Bgld Eisenstadt20038,24 s

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Denisa KUDLOVÁAK AŠK Slávia Trnava20017,96 s
2Anna KOVÁCSZalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 20048,02 s
3Ema BENDOVÁNasa atletika Bratislava20078,15 s
3Emily MARIELSVS-Leichtathletik20058,15 s
5Tinkara ZALOKARAK Krka Novo mesto19988,23 s
6Nina NOVÁKOVÁŠK ŠOG Nitra19968,42 s
7Lara ZDOUCAD Kladivar Celje20058,46 s

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Viktoria CERNANSKAAtletika Bratislava20028,24 s
2Viktória ÉVADOVASE20058,27 s
3Lara BSTEHLT Bgld Eisenstadt20068,33 s
4Sandra KRENNULC Riverside Mödling20028,34 s
5Valentína PETŘVALSKÁAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava20048,39 s
6Livia VARGAULC Riverside Mödling20048,43 s
7Viktoria STRACZEK-HELIOSUWW-LA19988,51 s

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Kristýna HERÁKOVÁA.C. TEPO Kladno20038,89 s
2Diane Nadege RENNISONDSG Wien20009,13 s
3Tevy MORTREUILDSG Wien20049,15 s
4Kalliyane MORTREUILDSG Wien20039,21 s
5Veronika BAUMGARTNERSVS-Leichtathletik20069,63 s
6Karmella MICHLFEITDSG Wien194910,43 s