# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 8,51 s q PB
2 Mia-Sophie KAMMERER TS Lauterach 2008 8,59 s q PB
3 Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 8,67 s q
4 Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 8,83 s q PB
5 Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 8,91 s q
6 Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 9,11 s q PB
7 Emma LERCH TS Bludenz 2007 9,22 s q PB
8 Liv FEURSTEIN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2008 9,25 s q PB
8 Laura DREMMEL TS Lauterach 2008 9,25 s q PB
10 Kathrina SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2009 9,36 s q PB
11 Ronja BOSCHI SV Lochau 2008 9,44 s PB
11 Amy SALZGEBER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 9,44 s PB
13 Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 9,49 s PB
13 Alina MARINGER ULC Dornbirn 2007 9,49 s PB
15 Teresa GESER TS Egg 2008 9,50 s PB
16 Diana KAUFMANN TS Egg 2007 9,52 s PB
17 Julia KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 9,53 s PB
18 Mariella MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2008 9,61 s PB
18 Katharina KONZET ULC Dornbirn 2007 9,61 s PB
20 Tereza VRANICAR Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 9,79 s PB
21 Sara MAYER RADL Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 9,81 s PB
22 Maja BALTA Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 9,87 s PB
23 Sophia RÜTZLER ULC Dornbirn 2007 10,11 s PB
24 Luisa SOBOTTA TS Lauterach 2008 10,19 s PB
25 Valentina DUWE TS Bludenz 2008 10,21 s PB
26 Selina GESER TS Egg 2009 10,77 s PB

Einträge (26)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,4

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Liv FEURSTEINTS Bregenz-Stadt20089,25 s q
2Teresa GESERTS Egg20089,50 s
3Julia KOCHRaiffeisen TS Gisingen20079,53 s
4Sara MAYER RADLSparkasse SG Götzis20079,81 s
5Maja BALTARaiffeisen TS Gisingen20089,87 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Annalena HAMMERERRaiffeisen TS Gisingen20078,51 s q
2Paulina FINKTS Egg20078,67 s q
3Flora DENIFLULC Dornbirn20088,83 s q
4Hannah FISCHNALLERSparkasse SG Götzis20078,91 s q
5Eva EISENHELDSV Lochau20079,11 s q
Wind: 0,8

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Ronja BOSCHISV Lochau20089,44 s
2Diana KAUFMANNTS Egg20079,52 s
3Mariella MARINGGELESV Lochau20089,61 s
4Selina GESERTS Egg200910,77 s
Wind: 1,3

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Emma LERCHTS Bludenz20079,22 s q
2Laura DREMMELTS Lauterach20089,25 s q
3Amy SALZGEBERTS Bregenz-Vorkloster20109,44 s
4Katharina KONZETULC Dornbirn20079,61 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Mia-Sophie KAMMERERTS Lauterach20088,59 s q
2Kathrina SCHNEIDERTS Egg20099,36 s q
3Alina MARINGERULC Dornbirn20079,49 s
4Luisa SOBOTTATS Lauterach200810,19 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Jana BÜXLERRaiffeisen TS Gisingen20079,49 s
2Tereza VRANICARRaiffeisen TS Gisingen20089,79 s
3Sophia RÜTZLERULC Dornbirn200710,11 s
4Valentina DUWETS Bludenz200810,21 s