# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Caroline BREDLINGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2001 2:16,18 min SB
2 Carla MAIER SC LT Breitenbach 2001 2:22,00 min PB
3 Laura TATZREITER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 2:23,74 min PB
4 Katharina BÖCK Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2003 2:29,25 min PB
5 Sophie BUCHER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2001 2:32,05 min PB
6 Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 2:32,30 min PB
7 Ronja POHN LCAV Jodl Packaging 2005 2:32,32 min PB
8 Livia TAIBON LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 2:32,99 min PB
9 Denise MÜRWALD LC Waldviertel 1999 2:33,37 min PB
10 Elisa GEISTER LC Neufurth 2003 2:40,22 min PB
11 Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 2:40,27 min PB
12 Livia MADERBÖCK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 2:42,94 min SB
13 Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 2:45,24 min PB
14 Emma GROßALBER LAC Amateure Steyr 2005 2:45,65 min SB
15 Annika GUGERELL LC Neufurth 2007 2:47,10 min PB
16 Carolina GRABNER Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2011 2:48,35 min PB
17 Johanna DAXBÖCK USKO Melk 2009 2:48,83 min PB
18 Jana PILS TV Grein 2010 2:48,90 min PB
19 Ralitza BERGER RATS Amstetten 2008 2:55,91 min PB
20 Sophie RIEDL LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2005 2:57,76 min SB

Einträge (20)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elisa GEISTERLC Neufurth20032:40,22 min
2Chiara VOJTEKLCA Umdasch Amstetten20082:45,24 min
3Annika GUGERELLLC Neufurth20072:47,10 min
4Carolina GRABNERUnion Waidhofen/Ybbs20112:48,35 min
5Johanna DAXBÖCKUSKO Melk20092:48,83 min
6Jana PILSTV Grein20102:48,90 min
7Ralitza BERGERRATS Amstetten20082:55,91 min
8Sophie RIEDLLAG Genböck Haus RIED20052:57,76 min
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Gudrun SCHRAGLUVB Purgstall20062:32,30 min
2Ronja POHNLCAV Jodl Packaging20052:32,32 min
3Livia TAIBONLCA Umdasch Amstetten20072:32,99 min
4Denise MÜRWALDLC Waldviertel19992:33,37 min
5Helena SCHRAGLUVB Purgstall20062:40,27 min
6Livia MADERBÖCKATSV OMV Auersthal20052:42,94 min
7Emma GROßALBERLAC Amateure Steyr20052:45,65 min
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Caroline BREDLINGERLT Bgld Eisenstadt20012:16,18 min
2Carla MAIERSC LT Breitenbach20012:22,00 min
3Laura TATZREITERLCA Umdasch Amstetten20062:23,74 min
4Katharina BÖCKUnion Waidhofen/Ybbs20032:29,25 min
5Sophie BUCHERKUS ÖBV Pro Team20012:32,05 min