# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Alexandra TOTH Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1995 11,69 s q
2 Ivona DADIC UNION St. Pölten 1993 11,74 s q PB
3 Viktória FORSTER ŠK ŠOG Nitra 2002 11,79 s q
4 Tina BENZINGER LG Stadtwerke München 2001 11,83 s q PB
5 Johana KAISEROVÁ USK Praha 2000 11,89 s q
6 Annika JUST LAC Passau 2005 11,96 s q PB
7 Maria HASLBERGER LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 1997 12,08 s q SB
8 Julia HOFER LAC Passau 1996 12,15 s q SB
9 Antonia KAISER Sportunion IGLA long life 2000 12,29 s q
10 Elena SCHERNHARDT LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 2005 12,34 s q PB
11 Maria ANZINGER LAC Passau 2005 12,46 s q SB
12 Franziska ROHMANN LAC Passau 2005 12,46 s q SB
13 Amira SIMON LTS 2004 12,52 s PB
14 Ann-Marie ZIMMER LG Main-Spessart 2001 12,61 s SB
15 Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 12,70 s
16 Johanna WEIGL TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen 2005 12,70 s PB
17 Leonie RUPP DSG Wien 2003 12,86 s PB
18 Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 12,87 s
19 Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 12,88 s PB
20 Hanna GSCHLENK DSG Wien 1999 12,92 s PB
21 Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 13,02 s
22 Lisa SCHMID LAC Passau 1999 13,07 s SB
23 Lena SCHALLMEINER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2004 13,09 s PB
24 Stefanie STEMPLINGER TV Hauzenberg 1996 13,24 s SB
25 Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 13,25 s
26 Sophie PASCHINGER LTS 2004 13,48 s
27 Pia ZELL LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 2004 13,60 s PB
28 Hanna THIELE TV Hauzenberg 2005 13,70 s PB
29 Susanna REISINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 13,86 s PB
30 Teresa WAGNER TV Hauzenberg 2007 13,94 s SB
31 Elisa SCHILL ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 14,08 s PB
32 Celina ROTT TV Hauzenberg 2006 14,19 s SB
33 Lea HIMMELBAUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 14,56 s PB
34 Lisa WERNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 14,80 s PB
35 Madlen MEISINGER TV Hauzenberg 2007 15,00 s SB
36 Magdalena BÄCK ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 15,03 s PB
37 Annika HOLZINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 15,64 s PB
38 Lavinia SECKLEHNER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2010 16,46 s PB

Einträge (38)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Susanna REISINGERULC Linz Oberbank200613,86 s
2Lisa WERNERULC Linz Oberbank200514,80 s
3Magdalena BÄCKULC Linz Oberbank200715,03 s
4Annika HOLZINGERULC Linz Oberbank200515,64 s
5Lavinia SECKLEHNERLAG Genböck Haus RIED201016,46 s
Wind: 0,2

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Hanna THIELETV Hauzenberg200513,70 s
2Elisa SCHILLULC Linz Oberbank200414,08 s
3Celina ROTTTV Hauzenberg200614,19 s
4Lea HIMMELBAUERULC Linz Oberbank200414,56 s
5Madlen MEISINGERTV Hauzenberg200715,00 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Marie ANGERERSportunion IGLA long life200712,88 s
2Lena SCHALLMEINERLCAV Jodl Packaging200413,09 s
3Sophie PASCHINGERLTS200413,48 s
4Pia ZELLLG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel200413,60 s
5Teresa WAGNERTV Hauzenberg200713,94 s
Wind: 0,1

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Hanna GSCHLENKDSG Wien199912,92 s
2Livia VARGAULC Riverside Mödling200413,02 s
3Lisa SCHMIDLAC Passau199913,07 s
4Stefanie STEMPLINGERTV Hauzenberg199613,24 s
5Leonie BISANZULC Riverside Mödling200413,25 s
Wind: 0,3

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elena SCHERNHARDTLG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel200512,34 s q
2Amira SIMONLTS200412,52 s
3Patricia BRUNNINGERATSV Linz LA200612,70 s
4Johanna WEIGLTuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen200512,70 s
5Leonie RUPPDSG Wien200312,86 s
6Anja DLAUHYULC Riverside Mödling200312,87 s
Wind: 0,9

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Annika JUSTLAC Passau200511,96 s q
2Maria HASLBERGERLG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel199712,08 s q
3Antonia KAISERSportunion IGLA long life200012,29 s q
4Maria ANZINGERLAC Passau200512,46 s q
5Franziska ROHMANNLAC Passau200512,46 s q
6Ann-Marie ZIMMERLG Main-Spessart200112,61 s
Wind: 1,3

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Alexandra TOTHAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)199511,69 s q
2Ivona DADICUNION St. Pölten199311,74 s q
3Viktória FORSTERŠK ŠOG Nitra200211,79 s q
4Tina BENZINGERLG Stadtwerke München200111,83 s q
5Johana KAISEROVÁUSK Praha200011,89 s q
6Julia HOFERLAC Passau199612,15 s q