# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Jiri POLAK Sokol CB 1998 20,83 s PB
2 Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 21,91 s PB
3 Isaac ASARE Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 21,95 s PB
4 Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2001 22,34 s PB
5 Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 22,44 s PB
6 Alessandro RASTELLI LG Stadtwerke München 2000 22,46 s SB
7 Chukwuma NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 1999 22,63 s SB
8 Enakhe EDEGBE ATSV Linz LA 2003 22,64 s
9 Jakob HINTERHOLZER LTS 2001 22,73 s PB
10 Fabian ASCHENBRENNER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2005 22,84 s PB
11 Johannes WIESINGER LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 2003 22,85 s SB
12 Michael DUFT LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2000 22,95 s SB
13 Vincent JUST 1. FC Passau - Leichtathletik 2003 23,05 s PB
13 Johannes GRAML LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 2000 23,05 s PB
15 Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 23,19 s SB
16 Davis GOLDSCHMID LAC Passau 2003 23,35 s PB
17 Roman KOBAR TuS Traunreut 2004 23,46 s PB
18 Bastian WAGNER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2002 23,65 s PB
19 Jakob GIERLINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2002 24,83 s PB
20 Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 25,81 s PB
21 Adrian FEURSTEIN ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 26,40 s PB
Maximilian MÜNZKER ULC Weinland 1998 WD

Einträge (22)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,8

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Fabian ASCHENBRENNERLCAV Jodl Packaging200522,84 s
2Davis GOLDSCHMIDLAC Passau200323,35 s
3Bastian WAGNERLCAV Jodl Packaging200223,65 s
4Jakob GIERLINGERSportunion IGLA long life200224,83 s
5Michael SCHONKAULC Linz Oberbank200525,81 s
6Adrian FEURSTEINULC Linz Oberbank200626,40 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Jakob HINTERHOLZERLTS200122,73 s
2Michael DUFTLAG Genböck Haus RIED200022,95 s
3Vincent JUSTLAC Passau200323,05 s
3Johannes GRAMLLG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel200023,05 s
5Chinomnso NNAMDIULC Riverside Mödling200423,19 s
6Roman KOBARTuS Traunreut200423,46 s
Wind: 0,1

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDIUNION St. Pölten200122,34 s
2Andreas UNGERDSG Wien199522,44 s
3Enakhe EDEGBEATSV Linz LA200322,64 s
4Johannes WIESINGERLG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel200322,85 s
Maximilian MÜNZKERULC Weinland1998WD
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Jiri POLAKSokol CB199820,83 s
2Felix EINRAMHOFSVS-Leichtathletik199821,91 s
3Isaac ASAREUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik200021,95 s
4Alessandro RASTELLILG Stadtwerke München200022,46 s
5Chukwuma NNAMDIULC Riverside Mödling199922,63 s