Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Molham HAWANA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 SYR 3766
Julian MESI Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 3531
Gabriel BORNEMANN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 3422
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 3144
Omar ALTHAHER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2007 SYR 3020
Jakob KOLLEGGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 2914
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 2886
Raphael BRIEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 2653
Jonas ASTNER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2007 AUT 2590
Florian SIMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 2453
Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 2316
Bernhard SCHIMPL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 2308
Noah BOLTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 2304
Jonathan WIESER LTU Graz 2008 AUT 2293
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 2261
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 2224
Raphael KUPPELWIESER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2008 AUT 2199
Vincent GOLLOWITSCH ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 2156
Jakob HAUDUM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 2094
Paul TREZEK Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 AUT 2052
Theoderich BREITENFELLNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 1949
Nico REHRL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 1922
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 1911
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 1850
Oliver SCHLAFFER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1818
Marwin SCHNABEL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 1804
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1771
Silas PFISTERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 1769
Luca MÜLLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 1741
Niklas LUGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 1741
Simon RITZER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 1736
David SPECKNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1696
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1685
Julian RICHTER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 1355
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 1258
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT -
Julian HACKL LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT -
Raffael Farhad RANA LAC Klagenfurt 2008 AUT -
Rafael Emilio CASAS REYES DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Felix LINDNER DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Felix KUHN DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Otto TREIBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT -
Callum NUSSBAUMER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Xaver RENNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT
Henry WHITEHEAD DSG Wien 2008 GER -
Marco GLINZ UVB Purgstall 2009 AUT -
Maximilian ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Alexander ECKHART ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Daniel FRITZ LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT -

Einträge (49)
Seite 1 / 1