Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Julian MESI Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 7,87
Julian HACKL LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT 7,97
Gabriel BORNEMANN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 8,01
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 8,17
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 8,23
Molham HAWANA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 SYR 8,24
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 8,29
Omar ALTHAHER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2007 SYR 8,30
Jonas ASTNER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2007 AUT 8,31
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 8,32
Jakob KOLLEGGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 8,40
Marco GLINZ UVB Purgstall 2009 AUT 8,56
Bernhard SCHIMPL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 8,56
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 8,66
Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 8,70
Raphael BRIEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 8,73
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 8,78
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 8,92
Jonathan WIESER LTU Graz 2008 AUT 8,98
Florian SIMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 9,05
Otto TREIBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,15
Oliver SCHLAFFER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,20
Marwin SCHNABEL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 9,22
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 9,24
Raffael Farhad RANA LAC Klagenfurt 2008 AUT 9,25
Daniel FRITZ LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 9,27
Jakob HAUDUM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 9,31
Maximilian ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 9,32
Theoderich BREITENFELLNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 9,33
Noah BOLTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 9,34
Nico REHRL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 9,37
Alexander ECKHART ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 9,38
Luca MÜLLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 9,42
Raphael KUPPELWIESER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2008 AUT 9,46
Vincent GOLLOWITSCH ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 9,47
Niklas LUGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 9,56
Silas PFISTERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 9,60
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,62
David SPECKNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,64
Callum NUSSBAUMER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 9,91
Julian RICHTER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 9,92
Henry WHITEHEAD DSG Wien 2008 GER 9,99
Paul TREZEK Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 AUT 10,07
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 10,29
Simon RITZER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 10,32
Xaver RENNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 10,55
Rafael Emilio CASAS REYES DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Felix LINDNER DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Felix KUHN DSG Wien 2008 AUT -

Einträge (49)
Seite 1 / 1