Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Omar ALTHAHER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2007 SYR 3020
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 3360
Linda ARTMÜLLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 AUT -
Jonas ASTNER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2007 AUT 2590
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 2618
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT -
Olivia BENESCH PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2007 AUT 3068
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 1850
Marie BERIÉRE IAC 2007 AUT 2988
Noah BOLTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 2304
Gabriel BORNEMANN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 3422
Mina BRACHER DSG Wien 2007 GER -
Ricarda BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2009 AUT -
Theoderich BREITENFELLNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 1949
Raphael BRIEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 AUT 2653
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT -
Rafael Emilio CASAS REYES DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Lena Marie CIDEJ LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT -
Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT -
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 3239
Alexander ECKHART ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Selina EGGERTSBERGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2009 AUT 2312
Tabea ENGELSMAN LTU Graz 2007 NED 2532
Helena FAHRNBERGER UVB Purgstall 2008 AUT -
Liv FEURSTEIN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2008 AUT 2965
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 AUT 3422
Daniel FRITZ LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT -
Marco GLINZ UVB Purgstall 2009 AUT -
Vincent GOLLOWITSCH ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 2156
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 2786
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 2858
Anita HAAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Julian HACKL LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT -
Isabella Marie HALLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 2699
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 3691
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 3149
Johanna HANDSTANGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 1786
Johanna HAßLER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 2719
Jakob HAUDUM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 2094
Molham HAWANA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 SYR 3766
Amila HIRKIC Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 2549
Fiona HOLNDONNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT -
Ida HÖRMANSEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 2740
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1771
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 3189
Eva-Maria KAISER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 2133
Klara KALTENBÖCK SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 3076
Jakob KOLLEGGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 2914
Viktoria Elisabeth KÖNIGSBAUER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 1977
Lea KÖNIGSHOFER DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 3762
Felix KUHN DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Raphael KUPPELWIESER SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2008 AUT 2199
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Alissa LIEBHARD LC Villach 2008 AUT -
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 1911
Felix LINDNER DSG Wien 2007 AUT -
Niklas LUGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 1741
Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 AUT 1748
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 2474
Mira MAHRINGER DSG Wien 2008 AUT -
Julian MESI Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 AUT 3531
Estelle MIKLAU LAC Klagenfurt 2007 AUT -
Luca MÜLLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 1741
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 2299
Julia NIKOLIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 2053
Stefanie NOVAK LAC Klagenfurt 2008 AUT -
Callum NUSSBAUMER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Julia OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2008 AUT -
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 AUT 2261
Melissa PEKASTNIG LC Villach 2007 AUT -
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 3433
Silas PFISTERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 1769
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 2758
Celine PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 3096
Lilli POLSTER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 2126
Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 2316
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1685
Lisa PRADER IAC 2008 AUT 2709
Noelle PUCHINGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 AUT 2999
Raffael Farhad RANA LAC Klagenfurt 2008 AUT -
Nico REHRL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 1922
Jana Sophie REISINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 AUT 2118
Xaver RENNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 1946
Julian RICHTER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT 1355
Emelie RIDISSER LTU Graz 2007 AUT 2057
Simon RITZER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 1736
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 2886
Neve-Monet ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 AUT -
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 2224
Emma ROTHAUER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 3144
Valentina RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2009 AUT 2099
Bernhard SCHIMPL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 2308
Oliver SCHLAFFER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1818
Marwin SCHNABEL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 AUT 1804
Nina SCHNEIDER LAC Klagenfurt 2009 AUT -
Sonja SCHUSTEREDER LC Villach 2008 AUT 2728
Ruth SCHWEIGHOFER ULC Linz Oberbank 2008 AUT -
Florian SIMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 AUT 2453
David SPECKNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1696
Maxine SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Lenia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 3179
Mia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 AUT 2541
Sara STANOVA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 SVK 2171
Kira TOMANN-BECHTER TS Egg 2008 AUT -
Otto TREIBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT -
Paul TREZEK Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 AUT 2052
Leni TRIESSNIG ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT -
Leonie TRNKA ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Viktoria TUTSCHEK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 AUT 2522
Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 AUT 2526
Tereza VRANICAR Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 SLO 2070
Violetta VRBA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT -
Mia WEILHARTER DSG Wien 2009 AUT -
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 AUT 1258
Henry WHITEHEAD DSG Wien 2008 GER -
Jonathan WIESER LTU Graz 2008 AUT 2293
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 GER 2136
Carla WIMMER PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2007 AUT 3405
Nora WUPPINGER Union LA Eugendorf 2007 AUT 2228
Maximilian ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -

Einträge (124)
Seite 1 / 1