Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1 2002 - LCA Umdasch Amstetten - 1
SVS-Leichtathletik 1 2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik - 1
ULC Weinland 1 2031 - ULC Weinland - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 2 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 2
ATSV OMV Auersthal 3 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 3
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 2 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 2
ATSV OMV Auersthal 3 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 3
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1
ULC Riverside Mödling 2 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 2
ULC Riverside Mödling 3 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 3
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1
ULC Riverside Mödling 2 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 2
SVS-Leichtathletik 1 2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik - 1
SVS-Leichtathletik 2 2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik - 2
UNION St. Pölten 1 2029 - UNION St. Pölten - 1
UNION St. Pölten 2 2029 - UNION St. Pölten - 2
LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1 2002 - LCA Umdasch Amstetten - 1
LC Neufurth 1 2110 - LC Neufurth - 1
LC Neufurth 1 2110 - LC Neufurth - 1
ULC Hirtenberg 1 2024 - ULC Hirtenberg - 1
ULC Hirtenberg 1 2024 - ULC Hirtenberg - 1
UNION St. Pölten 1 2029 - UNION St. Pölten - 1
ULC Weinland 1 2031 - ULC Weinland - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 2 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 2
ATSV OMV Auersthal 3 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 3
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 2 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 2
ATSV OMV Auersthal 3 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 3
UNION St. Pölten 1 2029 - UNION St. Pölten - 1
UNION St. Pölten 2 2029 - UNION St. Pölten - 2
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1
ULC Riverside Mödling 2 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 2
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1
ULC Riverside Mödling 2 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 2
ULC Riverside Mödling 3 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 3
ULC Riverside Mödling 3 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 3
Franziska AMRI ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 11,51
Franziska AMRI ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 1,08
Linda ARTMÜLLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 AUT 10,05
Linda ARTMÜLLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 AUT 1,12
Linda ARTMÜLLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 AUT 6,52
Alexander ASLAN SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT -
Alexander ASLAN SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT -
Alexander ASLAN SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT -
Ela BELIKTAY SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 10,87
Ela BELIKTAY SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 1,20
Ela BELIKTAY SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 6,05
Ines BIELER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 10,79
Ines BIELER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 1,16
Ines BIELER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 5,73
Malvina BOSSOWSKA ULC Weinland 2008 AUT 11,59
Malvina BOSSOWSKA ULC Weinland 2008 AUT -
Malvina BOSSOWSKA ULC Weinland 2008 AUT -
Sebastian-Victor BUCCO SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 12,95
Sebastian-Victor BUCCO SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 1,08
Sebastian-Victor BUCCO SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 4,91
Nina BUTTER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 10,08
Katrin CHVALOVÁ ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 CZE -
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT 9,51
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT 1,30
Alexej DUJMOVITS SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 11,22
Alexej DUJMOVITS SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 1,08
Alexej DUJMOVITS SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 5,51
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,39
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,28
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 8,29
Alexander ECKHART ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 10,60
Alexander ECKHART ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 1,30
Alexander ECKHART ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Patrick EDERER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 11,42
Patrick EDERER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 1,10
Helena FAHRNBERGER UVB Purgstall 2008 AUT 11,92
Helena FAHRNBERGER UVB Purgstall 2008 AUT 1,24
Fiona Marie GEPP SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 11,09
Fiona Marie GEPP SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 1,12
Fiona Marie GEPP SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Marco GLINZ UVB Purgstall 2009 AUT 9,51
Marco GLINZ UVB Purgstall 2009 AUT 1,28
Marco GLINZ UVB Purgstall 2009 AUT -
Emely GRADWOHL UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT -
Marie GREIFENEDER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Marie GREIFENEDER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Marie GREIFENEDER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Anita HAAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 11,01
Anita HAAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 1,25
Anita HAAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Bettina HACKL UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 12,20
Bettina HACKL UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT -
Marlene HACKL UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 12,18
Marlene HACKL UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT -
Sina HAHN ULC Weinland 2007 AUT -
Sina HAHN ULC Weinland 2007 AUT -
Sina HAHN ULC Weinland 2007 AUT -
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,49
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,47
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 8,90
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 10,40
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,20
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 5,84
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,44
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,36
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 8,43
Pia KARPFINGER ULC Weinland 2007 AUT 10,61
Pia KARPFINGER ULC Weinland 2007 AUT -
Kimberley KOTRBA UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT -
Kimberley KOTRBA UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT 1,33
Kimberley KOTRBA UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT -
Valentin KOWATSCHITSCH ULC Weinland 2007 AUT 9,81
Valentin KOWATSCHITSCH ULC Weinland 2007 AUT -
Valentin KOWATSCHITSCH ULC Weinland 2007 AUT -
Jessica KRENN SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Jessica KRENN SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Jessica KRENN SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Felix KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 10,39
Felix KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 1,31
Jonas LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 10,19
Jonas LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 1,32
Jonas LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 6,98
Paul LAMMERHUBER UNION St. Pölten 2009 AUT -
Paul LAMMERHUBER UNION St. Pölten 2009 AUT -
Paul LAMMERHUBER UNION St. Pölten 2009 AUT -
Max LECHNER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 11,08
Max LECHNER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 1,28
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 10,44
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 1,28
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 10,08
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 1,20
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 4,32
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,68
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,28
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 8,42
Nadine MARKSZ SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT -
Nadine MARKSZ SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT -
Nadine MARKSZ SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT -
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 10,38
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,24
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 6,83
Julia NIKOLIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 10,02
Julia NIKOLIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,28
Julia NIKOLIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 5,96
Callum NUSSBAUMER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 11,29
Callum NUSSBAUMER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Callum NUSSBAUMER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 8,72
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 1,40
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 10,00
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 1,32
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 5,20
Celine PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 9,85
Celine PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 1,24
Celine PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 4,87
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 9,18
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 1,48
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 8,62
Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,60
Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,28
Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 7,80
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,63
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,44
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 7,76
Romy PRAGER ULC Hirtenberg 2009 AUT 10,58
Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 AUT 9,76
Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 AUT 1,44
Lara-Marie RAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 6,34
Daniel RATZ-MICHAL ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Daniel RATZ-MICHAL ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Daniel RATZ-MICHAL ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Sophie REISER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Sophie REISER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Sophie REISER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Xaver RENNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 11,04
Xaver RENNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 1,16
Xaver RENNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 10,67
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 1,15
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 5,05
Florian RITTER ULC Hirtenberg 2008 AUT 10,15
Florian RITTER ULC Hirtenberg 2008 AUT 1,00
Simon RITZER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 10,93
Simon RITZER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 1,28
Simon RITZER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 4,46
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 9,18
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 1,36
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT -
Neve-Monet ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 AUT 10,06
Neve-Monet ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 AUT 1,28
Neve-Monet ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 AUT -
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 9,02
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 1,36
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 5,27
Tobias SCHAGERL UVB Purgstall 2009 AUT -
Tobias SCHAGERL UVB Purgstall 2009 AUT -
Tobias SCHAGERL UVB Purgstall 2009 AUT -
Simon SCHLICK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Simon SCHLICK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Luca SCHODERBECK UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT -
Jonas SHEIKH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 10,97
Jonas SHEIKH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 1,25
Jonas SHEIKH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Raffaela SOMMER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 11,74
Raffaela SOMMER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 1,08
Raffaela SOMMER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 6,67
David SPECKNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 10,76
David SPECKNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,24
David SPECKNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 5,63
Anna-Maria SPIEL ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Anna-Maria SPIEL ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Anna-Maria SPIEL ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Maxine SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 10,82
Maxine SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 1,08
Maxine SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Tiffanie STEIGENBERGER ULC Weinland 2009 AUT -
Tiffanie STEIGENBERGER ULC Weinland 2009 AUT -
Mario STEIGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 AUT -
Alberto STEINDL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 AUT -
Alberto STEINDL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 AUT -
Alberto STEINDL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 AUT -
Mateo STEINDL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2009 AUT -
Mateo STEINDL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2009 AUT -
Mateo STEINDL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2009 AUT -
Quentin STEINKELLNER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 AUT 5,22
Livia TAIBON LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 AUT 9,58
Livia TAIBON LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 AUT 1,40
Otto TREIBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 10,34
Otto TREIBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,28
Otto TREIBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 4,97
Leni TRIESSNIG ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 9,34
Leni TRIESSNIG ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 1,32
Leni TRIESSNIG ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT -
Leonie TRNKA ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 10,97
Leonie TRNKA ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 1,12
Leonie TRNKA ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 10,74
Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 AUT 9,84
Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 AUT 1,24
Marlies WEGENER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT -
Maria WEINGART SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Maria WEINGART SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Maria WEINGART SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Benjamin WILDFEUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Benjamin WILDFEUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Benjamin WILDFEUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT -
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 GER 11,28
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 GER 1,15
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 GER 7,37
Simon WIPPEL ULC Weinland 2008 AUT 10,59
Simon WIPPEL ULC Weinland 2008 AUT -
Simon WIPPEL ULC Weinland 2008 AUT -
Maximilian ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 10,52
Maximilian ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 1,20
Maximilian ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 8,12
Leonie ZAGLER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT -
Csinszka ZAHORA UNION St. Pölten 2008 HUN -
Csinszka ZAHORA UNION St. Pölten 2008 HUN -
Maya ZELENKA ULC Hirtenberg 2008 AUT -
Maya ZELENKA ULC Hirtenberg 2008 AUT -
Janine ZIESEMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 9,67
Janine ZIESEMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 1,57
Janine ZIESEMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 9,72
Pia ZOTT UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT 10,14
Pia ZOTT UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT 8,85
Gloria ZÖTTL SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT -
Gloria ZÖTTL SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT -
Gloria ZÖTTL SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT -

Einträge (268)
Seite 1 / 1