Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Alexander ANDAHAZY Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 1973 AUT 13,02
Alexander ANDAHAZY Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 1973 AUT 26,71
Alexander ANDAHAZY Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 1973 AUT 9,66
Simone BEREITER-WINSAUER ULC Dornbirn 1974 AUT 13,28
Simone BEREITER-WINSAUER ULC Dornbirn 1974 AUT 27,28
Simone BEREITER-WINSAUER ULC Dornbirn 1974 AUT 4,62
Andreas BILGERI TS Lauterach 1967 AUT 13,13
Andreas BILGERI TS Lauterach 1967 AUT 27,99
Andreas BILGERI TS Lauterach 1967 AUT 27,47
Simon BÖCK TU Raika Schwaz 1986 AUT 2:08,01
Eric BOHNER swiss masters athletics 1955 SUI 11,00
Eric BOHNER swiss masters athletics 1955 SUI 32,26
Gerald BRAUN TSV Ottobrunn 1962 GER 12,81
Gerald BRAUN TSV Ottobrunn 1962 GER 26,17
Gerald BRAUN TSV Ottobrunn 1962 GER 1,60
Stefan DALLAPICCOLA LSG Vorarlberg 1950 AUT 18,07
Stefan DALLAPICCOLA LSG Vorarlberg 1950 AUT 39,43
Stefan DALLAPICCOLA LSG Vorarlberg 1950 AUT 3:35,18
Stefan DALLAPICCOLA LSG Vorarlberg 1950 AUT 7:11,01
Christoph DRESSEL TS Lauterach 1981 AUT 13,71
Christoph DRESSEL TS Lauterach 1981 AUT -
Christoph DRESSEL TS Lauterach 1981 AUT 1,46
Christoph DRESSEL TS Lauterach 1981 AUT -
Chantal DUELLI TS Jahn Lustenau 1979 AUT 1,77
Alois EGGER TU Raika Schwaz 1956 AUT 1:53,60
Helmuth ELSÄSSER TS Lauterach 1934 AUT 9,21
Helmuth ELSÄSSER TS Lauterach 1934 AUT 18,96
Stefan FORSTER a.W. Sparkasse SG Götzis 1989 AUT 9,88
Karin FRITSCH TS Lauterach 1973 AUT 7,80
Karin FRITSCH TS Lauterach 1973 AUT 22,36
Kurt GASSER TV Balsthal 1956 SUI 13,80
Kurt GASSER TV Balsthal 1956 SUI 29,09
Kurt GASSER TV Balsthal 1956 SUI 1,40
Kurt GASSER TV Balsthal 1956 SUI 4,55
Gerhard GMEINER TS Lauterach 1973 AUT 10,06
Gerhard GMEINER TS Lauterach 1973 AUT 28,45
Gerhard GMEINER TS Lauterach 1973 AUT 40,16
Sandra GOSSEN Sparkasse SG Götzis 1983 AUT 4,24
Adelheid GRABER-BOLLINGER LV Huttwil Schweiz 1943 SUI 9,53
Adelheid GRABER-BOLLINGER LV Huttwil Schweiz 1943 SUI 24,57
Adelheid GRABER-BOLLINGER LV Huttwil Schweiz 1943 SUI 30,40
Karl GRAF TU Raika Schwaz 1955 AUT 11,30
Karl GRAF TU Raika Schwaz 1955 AUT 38,76
Manuela GROß TSG Thannhausen 1971 GER 13,53
Manuela GROß TSG Thannhausen 1971 GER 1,40
Manuela GROß TSG Thannhausen 1971 GER 10,22
Manuela GROß TSG Thannhausen 1971 GER 20,06
Georg HECKELSMILLER TSV Legau 1938 GER 17,32
Georg HECKELSMILLER TSV Legau 1938 GER 36,78
Georg HECKELSMILLER TSV Legau 1938 GER 1,15
Georg HECKELSMILLER TSV Legau 1938 GER 3,06
Markus HEIDEGGER TV Aarberg Leichtathletik 1966 SUI 3:00,00
Markus HEIDEGGER TV Aarberg Leichtathletik 1966 SUI 6:00,00
Matthias HEINZLE Sparkasse SG Götzis 1984 AUT 10,00
Matthias HEINZLE Sparkasse SG Götzis 1984 AUT 23,74
Franz HERBERT TS Bregenz-Stadt 1956 AUT 1,52
Christian HOFER TS Lustenau 1970 AUT 10,93
Christian HOFER TS Lustenau 1970 AUT 27,62
Christian HOFER TS Lustenau 1970 AUT 26,87
Ronja HOLLENSTEIN-GMEINER TS Lauterach 1972 AUT 15,46
Ronja HOLLENSTEIN-GMEINER TS Lauterach 1972 AUT 33,10
Ronja HOLLENSTEIN-GMEINER TS Lauterach 1972 AUT 1,31
Ronja HOLLENSTEIN-GMEINER TS Lauterach 1972 AUT 4,07
Ronja HOLLENSTEIN-GMEINER TS Lauterach 1972 AUT -
Andre HOOGENDOORN im Wald läuft`s 1963 NED 36,86
Philipp JUCKER LAR Satus Oberentfelden 1966 SUI 12,07
Philipp JUCKER LAR Satus Oberentfelden 1966 SUI 25,02
Philipp JUCKER LAR Satus Oberentfelden 1966 SUI 11,10
Fabienne KABASSER a.W. TS Jahn Lustenau 1999 AUT 5,05
Dietmar KELLER LG Röthenbach 1941 GER 1,15
Dietmar KELLER LG Röthenbach 1941 GER 9,83
Dietmar KELLER LG Röthenbach 1941 GER 29,90
Dietmar KELLER LG Röthenbach 1941 GER 20,14
Christoph KHÜNY Sparkasse SG Götzis 1963 AUT 9,52
Christoph KHÜNY Sparkasse SG Götzis 1963 AUT 27,69
Christoph KHÜNY Sparkasse SG Götzis 1963 AUT 32,92
Elisabeth KLARMANN TS Jahn Lustenau 1981 AUT 11,43
Hans KOLLER TV Teufen 1959 SUI 12,00
Hans KOLLER TV Teufen 1959 SUI 37,66
Dietmar KRABACHER IAC 1959 AUT 12,02
Alexander LANG TS Fußach 1980 AUT 15,68
Alexander LANG TS Fußach 1980 AUT 42,28
Alexander LANG TS Fußach 1980 AUT 57,46
Markus LEITNER TS Weiler 1964 AUT 9,89
Markus LEITNER TS Weiler 1964 AUT -
Oliver LOACKER LSG Vorarlberg 1970 AUT -
Oliver LOACKER LSG Vorarlberg 1970 AUT -
Albert LUDER KTV Wil LA 1954 SUI 13,09
Albert LUDER KTV Wil LA 1954 SUI 45,90
Albert LUDER KTV Wil LA 1954 SUI 42,20
Erika LUN TS Bregenz-Stadt 1938 AUT 7,50
Erika LUN TS Bregenz-Stadt 1938 AUT 20,20
Marianne MAIER TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 1942 AUT 13,31
Marianne MAIER TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 1942 AUT 1,40
Marianne MAIER TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 1942 AUT 5,01
Marianne MAIER TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 1942 AUT 12,45
Marianne MAIER TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 1942 AUT 25,42
Marianne MAIER TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 1942 AUT 19,10
Günter MAURER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1963 AUT 46,31
Christa NIGG TS Lauterach 1966 AUT 14,32
Christa NIGG TS Lauterach 1966 AUT 30,16
Christa NIGG TS Lauterach 1966 AUT 1,36
Christa NIGG TS Lauterach 1966 AUT 4,42
Christa NIGG TS Lauterach 1966 AUT 9,89
Christa NIGG TS Lauterach 1966 AUT 25,50
Christa NIGG TS Lauterach 1966 AUT 24,51
Michael OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 1974 AUT 27,72
Jean-Pierre PAHUD St-Cierges 1961 SUI 13,40
Jean-Pierre PAHUD St-Cierges 1961 SUI 28,08
Jean-Pierre PAHUD St-Cierges 1961 SUI 5,10
Jean-Pierre PAHUD St-Cierges 1961 SUI 11,00
Jean-Pierre PAHUD St-Cierges 1961 SUI 27,00
Martina PAUL LSG Vorarlberg 1979 AUT -
Jyri PESONEN swiss masters athletics 1963 SUI 13,25
Jyri PESONEN swiss masters athletics 1963 SUI 27,79
Pino PILOTTO LC Luzern 1952 SUI 15,51
Pino PILOTTO LC Luzern 1952 SUI 32,51
Pino PILOTTO LC Luzern 1952 SUI 1,10
Pino PILOTTO LC Luzern 1952 SUI 3,95
Pino PILOTTO LC Luzern 1952 SUI 10,22
Pino PILOTTO LC Luzern 1952 SUI 33,89
Pino PILOTTO LC Luzern 1952 SUI 29,38
Robin POSCH LSG Vorarlberg 1970 AUT 13,91
Robin POSCH LSG Vorarlberg 1970 AUT 28,75
Robin POSCH LSG Vorarlberg 1970 AUT 2:30,06
Robin POSCH LSG Vorarlberg 1970 AUT 5:22,77
Robin POSCH LSG Vorarlberg 1970 AUT -
Robin POSCH LSG Vorarlberg 1970 AUT -
Michael RIEDMANN Sparkasse SG Götzis 1972 AUT 11,90
Michael RIEDMANN Sparkasse SG Götzis 1972 AUT 24,41
Michael RIEDMANN Sparkasse SG Götzis 1972 AUT 1,66
Michael RIEDMANN Sparkasse SG Götzis 1972 AUT 5,92
Marcel RITZI TV Thalwil 1949 SUI 1,34
Achim SANFTLEBEN TSG 08 Roth 1944 GER 16,80
Achim SANFTLEBEN TSG 08 Roth 1944 GER 36,80
Achim SANFTLEBEN TSG 08 Roth 1944 GER 1,00
Hanna SCHÜLE TS Lauterach 1979 AUT -
Hanna SCHÜLE TS Lauterach 1979 AUT 28,98
Hanna SCHÜLE TS Lauterach 1979 AUT 4,65
Petra SOBOTTA TS Lauterach 1972 AUT 8,32
Petra SOBOTTA TS Lauterach 1972 AUT 24,35
Petra SOBOTTA TS Lauterach 1972 AUT 24,97
Dietmar STEINER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1944 AUT 13,29
Dietmar STEINER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1944 AUT 27,71
Dietmar STEINER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1944 AUT 1,49
Dietmar STEINER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1944 AUT 35,37
Christian STEURER TS Hohenems 1972 AUT 12,48
Christian STEURER TS Hohenems 1972 AUT 25,77
Christian STEURER TS Hohenems 1972 AUT 2:02,45
Patricia STOCKMAIER TS Hard 1971 AUT 1,44
Patricia STOCKMAIER TS Hard 1971 AUT 4,37
Patricia STOCKMAIER TS Hard 1971 AUT -
Patricia STOCKMAIER TS Hard 1971 AUT 24,13
Patricia STOCKMAIER TS Hard 1971 AUT -
Beate WAGNER LSG Vorarlberg 1980 AUT -
Beate WAGNER LSG Vorarlberg 1980 AUT -
Bernd WALSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1971 AUT 13,33
Bernd WALSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1971 AUT 27,25
Bianca WALSER LSG Vorarlberg 1975 AUT 2:39,88
Bianca WALSER LSG Vorarlberg 1975 AUT 5:33,65
Bianca WALSER LSG Vorarlberg 1975 AUT 1,31
Bianca WALSER LSG Vorarlberg 1975 AUT 8,18
Bianca WALSER LSG Vorarlberg 1975 AUT 22,62
Bianca WALSER LSG Vorarlberg 1975 AUT 25,81
Paul WEBER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1952 AUT 1,46
Paul WEBER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1952 AUT 4,86
Paul WEBER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1952 AUT 33,58
Patricia WRIESSNEGGER TS Hard 1970 AUT 11,44
Patricia WRIESSNEGGER TS Hard 1970 AUT 29,59
Patricia WRIESSNEGGER TS Hard 1970 AUT 26,89

Einträge (170)
Seite 1 / 1