Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Elfriede ALBIN Cricket 1961 AUT 31,54
Ewan ANDERSON DSG Wien 2003 GBR 4:14,57
Marcus ARTNER DSG Wien 1998 AUT -
Fiona ASCHENBRENNER DSG Wien 1997 AUT 2:55,27
Marek BACA DSG Wien 2005 SVK 58,65
Michael BARTH Vereinslos 2004 AUT 12,76
Jessica BAUMANN ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 5:07,25
Niclas BAUMGARTLINGER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 3:26,66
Ines BIELER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 3:31,07
Kuno BITTNER a.W. Cricket 1938 GER -
Kuno BITTNER a.W. Cricket 1938 GER -
Maneo BÖCK DSG Wien 2001 AUT 13,29
Thomas BRIZA ULC Klosterneuburg 1967 AUT 20:44,53
Gerhard BROUSCHEK DSG Wien 1954 AUT 17:47,93
Sergej BRUKNER DSG Wien 1999 AUT 11,09
Sophie BUCHER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2001 AUT 64,64
Valerie BURGER DSG Wien 2005 AUT 13,60
Valerie BURGER DSG Wien 2005 AUT 27,72
Amin CHETOUANI DSG Wien 1993 AUT 12,77
Kaya CHIHUNGI DSG Wien 1992 AUT 11,69
Joanna CHOJNOWSKA LAC fun&action Zillingtal 1977 POL -
Mahawa CIDIBE DSG Wien 2002 AUT 5:09,25
Leonie DANCZUL KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2006 AUT -
Adrian DENGG DSG Wien 2001 AUT 12,47
Benjamin DIETMANN Team Vegan.at 1989 AUT 18:35,23
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 11,67
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 24,65
Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA SVS-Leichtathletik 1983 ROU 15,42
Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA SVS-Leichtathletik 1983 ROU 43,63
Bernhard DVORAK ÖTB-Wien/LA 1950 AUT 20:34,69
Mehmedalija DZANANOVIC SVS-Leichtathletik 1978 BIH 54,63
Sophie EINFALT o.V. 2005 AUT -
Markus ERTEL LG Wien 1975 AUT -
Roland FENCL DSG Wien 1992 AUT 2:38,38
Roland FENCL DSG Wien 1992 AUT 4:06,21
Katrin FLANDORFER ATSV Ternitz 1992 AUT 12,36
Katrin FLANDORFER ATSV Ternitz 1992 AUT 25,93
Dominic FÖLDVARI DSG Wien 1995 HUN 2:45,99
Ronja FOLIE DSG Wien 2007 GER 15,14
Clemens FRIEDLER Team Vegan.at 1985 AUT -
Eva FÜRLINGER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1945 AUT 135,10
Christian GARTNER Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 1971 AUT 16:57,28
Lukas GATALTNER UAB Athletics 1998 AUT -
Helmut GERIK a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 1956 AUT 12,21
Helmut GERIK a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 1956 AUT 35,49
Emil GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 AUT 2:52,10
Robert GLASER ULC Klosterneuburg 1968 AUT 16:53,51
Silvija GLASER ULC Klosterneuburg 1977 AUT 23:01,55
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER TUS Feldbach 1954 AUT 21:26,59
Simon GROßMAYER ULC Klosterneuburg 2006 AUT -
Edin HARBAS KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1998 AUT 2:53,83
Annika HEILING LAC fun&action Zillingtal 2006 AUT 23:15,00
Maria HEILING LAC fun&action Zillingtal 1968 AUT -
Ella HEIMERL LAC fun&action Zillingtal 2008 AUT -
Lieselotte HEIMERL LAC fun&action Zillingtal 2006 AUT 23:16,00
Susanna HEIMERL LAC fun&action Zillingtal 2010 AUT -
Rainer HEINZL LC Profis 1972 AUT 14:41,60
Philipp HERZOG SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 54,56
Flora HISSEK ULC Zehnkampf 2008 AUT 14,09
Janina HOFSTETTER LAC fun&action Zillingtal 1961 POL 28:12,15
Alexander HOHENECKER DSG Wien 1966 AUT 17:16,52
Gerald HOLKOVIC KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1963 AUT 4:33,90
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 NGR 14,90
Martin KAISER KLC 1996 AUT 11,48
Martin KAISER KLC 1996 AUT 22,97
Matthias KATZENGRUBER Team Vegan.at 1990 AUT 17:47,60
Hartwig KAUTZ ÖTB-Wien/LA 2000 AUT -
Tobias KLEIN a.W. ULC Zehnkampf 2007 AUT -
Rosalie KLINGLER DSG Wien 2005 AUT -
Victoria KORNFELD SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT -
Lucia KRAUS ULC Zehnkampf 2007 AUT -
Maja KROPIUNIK KLC 2000 AUT 26,32
Maja KROPIUNIK KLC 2000 AUT 59,42
Dimitri KUDRNOFSKY KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1988 AUT 2:28,70
Jonas LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 3:10,03
Noah LACHKOVICS DSG Wien 2000 AUT 11,19
Noah LACHKOVICS DSG Wien 2000 AUT 22,87
Johannes LAGLER ULC Klosterneuburg 1971 AUT 13,16
Johannes LAGLER ULC Klosterneuburg 1971 AUT 26,03
Lisa LAGLER ULC Klosterneuburg 2007 AUT -
Helmut LANG a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 1940 AUT 13,17
Helmut LANG a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 1940 AUT 38,70
Michael LANG Team Vegan.at 1965 AUT 21:10,60
Sofia LORINCZOVA AK Slavia UK Bratislava 2007 SVK -
Luzia LUDWIG Sports Monkeys 1999 AUT -
Alexander MAIER DSG Wien 1973 AUT 14:21,50
Julian MALISCHNIG DSG Wien 2002 AUT 11,32
Julian MALISCHNIG DSG Wien 2002 AUT 22,96
Michael MARGARYAN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 11,39
Michael MARGARYAN DSG Wien 2004 AUT 23,40
Kathrin MAURER DSG Wien 2003 AUT -
Earl MBUGUA DSG Wien 2002 KEN -
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 AUT 16,36
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 AUT 34,64
Rudolf MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1946 AUT 19:21,04
Anna NEUMANN DSG Wien 2007 AUT 16,25
Mario NOVOSEL TUS Feldbach 1963 AUT 22:57,90
Amelia Monika NOWICKA LAC fun&action Zillingtal 1980 POL 22:51,36
Bernhard OBRECHT DSG Wien 1998 AUT 3:53,83
Brigitte ORSOLITS LV Falsche Hasen 1958 AUT 18:11,50
Angel Osasiemen OSARO SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2008 AUT 14,61
Harald PALLITSCH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1958 AUT -
Harald PALLITSCH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1958 AUT -
Susanne PEROUTKA LV-Marswiese 1976 AUT 5:47,45
Carlotta PETER ULC Zehnkampf 2008 AUT 3:28,22
Silvia PETRITSCH LV-Marswiese 1993 AUT 5:09,11
Katharina PETZ KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2003 AUT -
Katharina PETZ KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2003 AUT -
Simon POKOS VILLANUEVA ÖTB-Wien/LA 2004 COL -
Elisabeth POPULORUM ULC Klosterneuburg 2001 AUT 67,22
Johann POVYSIL a.W. ULC Linz Oberbank 1954 AUT 36,45
Michael PRANZ ULC Klosterneuburg 1962 AUT 14,77
Nicole PRAUCHNER LC Neufurth 2004 AUT 2:59,77
Adolf PROMMER LCA Hochschwab 1957 AUT 20:52,17
Franz PUCHER LCA Hochschwab 1962 AUT -
Franz PUCHER LCA Hochschwab 1962 AUT 19:45,08
Linus PUCK DSG Wien 2005 AUT -
Ema PUDIC DSG Wien 2005 CRO 5:35,96
Urszula Agnieszka RADZIEWINSKA LAC fun&action Zillingtal 1972 POL 20:58,23
Yves RICHE ULC Zehnkampf 1989 FRA -
Christian RINGHOFER DSG Wien 2003 AUT 24,15
Lenka SALABA ULC Klosterneuburg 1961 AUT 16,76
Nicoletta SARZI SARTORI SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 AUT 14,35
Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK DSG Wien 1997 AUT 11,33
Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK DSG Wien 1997 AUT 23,04
Simon SCHMIDMAYR ULC Klosterneuburg 2001 AUT 16:16,78
Beata SCHMIDT ULC Klosterneuburg 1976 HUN 15,56
Beata SCHMIDT ULC Klosterneuburg 1976 HUN 32,26
Janis SCHNEEBERGER DSG Wien 2000 GER -
Janis SCHNEEBERGER DSG Wien 2000 GER -
Rafael SCHRAPF TUS Feldbach 2004 AUT 19:04,69
Tünde SCHRAPF TUS Feldbach 1972 HUN 24:55,74
Stephanie SCHROTTER ULC Riverside Mödling 1986 AUT 3:16,75
Monika SCHWANTZER LAC fun&action Zillingtal 1955 AUT 15:56,47
Gabriele SCHWARZ TUS Feldbach 1965 AUT 22:18,67
Elfriede SEIBT SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT -
Anton SEILER KSV Alutechnik 2003 AUT 4:12,15
Cornelia SILLER DSG Wien 1999 AUT 13,42
Raffaela SOMMER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 3:36,40
Peter STATTMANN KLC 1961 AUT -
Daniel STEINDL a.W. ULC Weinland 2002 AUT -
Daniel STEINDL a.W. ULC Weinland 2002 AUT -
Andreas STIEGLECHNER ULC Klosterneuburg 1984 AUT 15:49,23
Johann STRASSER TUS Feldbach 1961 AUT 17:08,90
Yuri SURACE Atletica Barbas 1988 ITA 11,20
Yuri SURACE Atletica Barbas 1988 ITA 23,99
Martin TIEFENGRABER DSG Wien 1958 AUT -
Ulf TOMASCHEK ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1959 AUT 19:01,03
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG KLC 1950 AUT 29,66
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG KLC 1950 AUT 66,56
Kenji Konstantin TROST DSG Wien 1998 GER 11,31
Michael TURZA LG Wien 1974 AUT 13,82
Michael TURZA LG Wien 1974 AUT 27,85
Julius ULRICH LAV Stdwrk. Tübingen 1998 GER -
Orion VAN ROOY SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 11,34
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 3:05,62
Edvard VIDAN a.W. ULC Zehnkampf 1966 CRO 27,28
Michael VIKTORA DSG Wien 1974 AUT 10,21
Michael VIKTORA DSG Wien 1974 AUT 19,90
Helene VOGEL DSG Wien 2003 AUT 27,39
Violetta VRBA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT 13,44
Ilse WICHA ÖTB-Wien/LA 1948 AUT 22,25
Marcelina WOLAREK LAC fun&action Zillingtal 1976 POL -
Andrea ZACH TUS Feldbach 1963 AUT -
Gerhard ZILLNER a.W. DSG Wien 1971 AUT 18,84
Gerhard ZILLNER a.W. DSG Wien 1971 AUT 52,35
Hannah ZIMMERMANN ULC Klosterneuburg 2006 AUT 15,24
Laurin ZÖCHMEISTER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2004 AUT 11,91
David ZORN ULC Klosterneuburg 1996 AUT 12,23
David ZORN ULC Klosterneuburg 1996 AUT 24,28

Einträge (170)
Seite 1 / 1