Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Elfriede ALBIN |
|
Cricket |
1961 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W60 - W |
9,79 |
- |
|
Elfriede ALBIN |
|
Cricket |
1961 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W60 - W |
35,12 |
22,53 |
|
Siegfried AMHOFER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1968 |
AUT |
60 Meter M50 - M |
7,92 |
8,44 |
|
Siegfried AMHOFER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1968 |
AUT |
200 Meter M50 - M |
24,91 |
26,88 |
|
Siegfried AMHOFER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1968 |
AUT |
400 Meter M50 - M |
55,82 |
59,65 |
|
Siegfried AMHOFER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1968 |
AUT |
800 Meter M50 - M |
2:23,29 |
2:29,81 |
|
Katarina ANDRÄ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1977 |
SVK |
100 Meter W45 - W |
15,30 |
- |
|
Katarina ANDRÄ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1977 |
SVK |
Hochsprung W45 - W |
1,37 |
1,37 |
|
Hermann ANDRECS |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1931 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M90 - M |
1,33 |
0,93 |
|
Hermann ANDRECS |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1931 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M90 - M |
2,55 |
1,50 |
|
Hermann ANDRECS |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1931 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg M80+ M90 - M |
7,86 |
- |
|
Silvia ANZINGER |
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen |
1961 |
AUT |
60 Meter W60 - W |
9,05 |
- |
|
Silvia ANZINGER a.W. |
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen |
1961 |
AUT |
100 Meter W45 - W |
14,22 |
15,76 |
|
Silvia ANZINGER |
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen |
1961 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W60 - W |
4,60 |
2,85 |
|
Egon ARCON |
|
AK Gorica |
1961 |
SLO |
60 Meter M60 - M |
8,34 |
- |
|
Egon ARCON |
|
AK Gorica |
1961 |
SLO |
200 Meter M60 - M |
27,71 |
- |
|
Christian BARTH |
|
ÖTB-Wien/LA |
1960 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M60 - M |
1,45 |
1,30 |
|
Christian BARTH |
|
ÖTB-Wien/LA |
1960 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
10,29 |
9,84 |
|
Christian BARTH |
|
ÖTB-Wien/LA |
1960 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
30,71 |
24,14 |
|
Genoveva BARTL |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1937 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg W75+ W85 - W |
8,12 |
- |
|
Genoveva BARTL |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1937 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g W85 - W |
10,47 |
- |
|
Joseph BERNDES |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1968 |
NED |
60 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Joseph BERNDES |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1968 |
NED |
200 Meter M50 - M |
29,24 |
- |
|
Joseph BERNDES |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1968 |
NED |
400 Meter M50 - M |
62,90 |
- |
|
Joseph BERNDES |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1968 |
NED |
800 Meter M50 - M |
2:25,59 |
2:46,50 |
|
Joseph BERNDES |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1968 |
NED |
1500 Meter M50 - M |
5:28,21 |
- |
|
Martin BERNER |
|
runninGraz |
1985 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M35 - M |
4:35,09 |
- |
|
Martin BERNER |
|
runninGraz |
1985 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M35 - M |
17:41,02 |
- |
|
Theodor BINNA |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1956 |
AUT |
60 Meter M65 - M |
8,66 |
- |
|
Theodor BINNA |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1956 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M65 - M |
40,14 |
38,92 |
|
Ingrid BLUCH |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1970 |
AUT |
60 Meter W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ingrid BLUCH |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1970 |
AUT |
Hochsprung W50 - W |
1,41 |
1,35 |
|
Marko BOŽIČEK |
|
AD Kladivar Celje |
1962 |
SLO |
60 Meter M60 - M |
9,20 |
9,20 |
|
Marko BOŽIČEK |
|
AD Kladivar Celje |
1962 |
SLO |
200 Meter M60 - M |
28,49 |
28,49 |
|
Marjeta ČAD |
|
VAD Ljubljana |
1948 |
SLO |
60 Meter W70 - W |
11,80 |
- |
|
Marjeta ČAD |
|
VAD Ljubljana |
1948 |
SLO |
Hochsprung W70 - W |
- |
- |
|
Heidemarie CEBUL |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1942 |
AUT |
60 Meter W80 - W |
13,72 |
- |
|
Heidemarie CEBUL |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1942 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg W75+ W80 - W |
6,22 |
- |
|
Heidemarie CEBUL |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1942 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg W80 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marjan DEVETAK |
|
AK Gorica |
1946 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M75 - M |
9,97 |
9,97 |
|
Marjan DEVETAK |
|
AK Gorica |
1946 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M75 - M |
21,06 |
21,06 |
|
Iztok DIMITRIJEVIČ |
|
AD Kladivar Celje |
1964 |
SLO |
Stabhochsprung M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Laszlo DÖMÖS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1955 |
AUT |
60 Meter M65 - M |
8,34 |
8,83 |
|
Lucia DÖMÖS |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1958 |
AUT |
60 Meter W60 - W |
10,45 |
10,82 |
|
Lucia DÖMÖS a.W. |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1958 |
AUT |
100 Meter W45 - W |
16,89 |
17,19 |
|
Gudrun DUSCHEK |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1967 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W55 - W |
8,71 |
- |
|
Gudrun DUSCHEK |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1967 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W55 - W |
16,80 |
- |
|
Horst ELMER |
|
Union Eisenerz |
1939 |
AUT |
60 Meter M80 - M |
13,72 |
- |
|
Horst ELMER |
|
Union Eisenerz |
1939 |
AUT |
200 Meter M80 - M |
45,30 |
- |
|
Horst ELMER |
|
Union Eisenerz |
1939 |
AUT |
400 Meter M80 - M |
97,56 |
- |
|
Horst ELMER |
|
Union Eisenerz |
1939 |
AUT |
800 Meter M80 - M |
4:02,65 |
- |
|
Horst ELMER |
|
Union Eisenerz |
1939 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M80 - M |
6:55,24 |
- |
|
Horst ELMER |
|
Union Eisenerz |
1939 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M80 - M |
23:29,04 |
- |
|
Angelika ELSER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1972 |
GER |
60 Meter W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Angelika ELSER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1972 |
GER |
800 Meter W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Angelika ELSER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1972 |
GER |
5000 Meter W50 - W |
20:38,45 |
- |
|
Isabelle ENGEL a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Herbert ERNST |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1964 |
AUT |
800 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Herbert ERNST |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1964 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M55 - M |
4:58,40 |
- |
|
Günther ERTEL |
|
Cool Running Hieflau |
1983 |
AUT |
800 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Günther ERTEL |
|
Cool Running Hieflau |
1983 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Günther ERTEL |
|
Cool Running Hieflau |
1983 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Bostjan ERZEN |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1965 |
SLO |
60 Meter M55 - M |
7,84 |
7,84 |
|
Bostjan ERZEN |
|
AD MASS Ljubljana |
1965 |
SLO |
200 Meter M55 - M |
24,90 |
24,90 |
|
Otto ESTERL |
|
USV Krakauebene |
1973 |
AUT |
100 Meter M45 - M |
16,18 |
- |
|
Otto ESTERL |
|
USV Krakauebene |
1973 |
AUT |
200 Meter M45 - M |
32,79 |
- |
|
Otto ESTERL |
|
USV Krakauebene |
1973 |
AUT |
800 Meter M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Otto ESTERL |
|
USV Krakauebene |
1973 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M45 - M |
5:37,85 |
- |
|
Roland FESSELHOFER |
|
run2gether |
1987 |
AUT |
100 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Roland FESSELHOFER |
|
run2gether |
1987 |
AUT |
200 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dieter FILIPCIC |
|
FTSV Straubing |
1942 |
GER |
60 Meter M80 - M |
10,08 |
- |
|
Dieter FILIPCIC |
|
FTSV Straubing |
1942 |
GER |
200 Meter M80 - M |
35,69 |
35,69 |
|
Dieter FILIPCIC |
|
FTSV Straubing |
1942 |
GER |
400 Meter M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dieter FILIPCIC |
|
FTSV Straubing |
1942 |
GER |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
10,15 |
10,15 |
|
Mihály FÖLDI |
|
Favorit AC Kaposvár |
1950 |
HUN |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M70 - M |
34,92 |
34,92 |
|
Mihály FÖLDI |
|
Favorit AC Kaposvár |
1950 |
HUN |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
32,92 |
32,92 |
|
Holger FÖRSTER |
|
Club RunAustria |
1962 |
AUT |
800 Meter M60 - M |
1:53,00 |
- |
|
Holger FÖRSTER |
|
Club RunAustria |
1962 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M60 - M |
4:12,00 |
4:53,00 |
|
Günther GASPER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1966 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M55 - M |
2,14 |
1,64 |
|
Günther GASPER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1966 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M55 - M |
7,22 |
- |
|
Günther GASPER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1966 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
10,74 |
- |
|
Günther GASPER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1966 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
36,10 |
- |
|
Günther GASPER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1966 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M55 - M |
34,10 |
- |
|
Lukas GASPER a.W. |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2004 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M35 - M |
1,70 |
1,70 |
|
Heinrich GEIGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1958 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
13,46 |
11,90 |
|
Heinrich GEIGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1958 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
37,93 |
32,95 |
|
Heinrich GEIGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1958 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
28,39 |
28,39 |
|
Heinrich GEIGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1958 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M60 - M |
33,57 |
29,75 |
|
Barbara GERNGROß |
|
KLC |
1982 |
AUT |
100 Meter W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Barbara GERNGROß |
|
KLC |
1982 |
AUT |
800 Meter W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Barbara GERNGROß |
|
KLC |
1982 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W40 - W |
21:48,31 |
21:48,31 |
|
Stefan GERNGROß |
|
KLC |
1974 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan GERNGROß |
|
KLC |
1974 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M45 - M |
19:32,56 |
19:32,56 |
|
Margit GESIERICH |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1971 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W50 - W |
10,41 |
- |
|
Margit GESIERICH |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1971 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W50 - W |
51,44 |
28,22 |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
60 Meter M65 - M |
11,45 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
400 Meter M65 - M |
98,39 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
800 Meter M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M65 - M |
7:31,53 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M65 - M |
27:14,03 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M65 - M |
1,07 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M65 - M |
3,21 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
22,04 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
22,31 |
- |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M65 - M |
25,31 |
- |
|
Anton GOLJA |
|
Carinthian Runners |
1951 |
AUT |
400 Meter M70 - M |
89,92 |
- |
|
Anton GOLJA |
|
Carinthian Runners |
1951 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M70 - M |
25:42,30 |
- |
|
Anton GOLJA |
|
Carinthian Runners |
1951 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Eduard GONAUS a.W. |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1970 |
AUT |
100 Meter M45 - M |
11,34 |
11,75 |
|
Eduard GONAUS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1970 |
AUT |
200 Meter M50 - M |
22,56 |
24,32 |
|
Helmut GRASSEGGER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1950 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M70 - M |
23:30,38 |
- |
|
Waltraud GRASSEGGER |
|
LC IDEE Rottenmann |
1958 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W60 - W |
25:18,20 |
- |
|
Maria GRIESHOFER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1959 |
AUT |
60 Meter W60 - W |
10,88 |
- |
|
Maria GRIESHOFER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1959 |
AUT |
800 Meter W60 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maria GRIESHOFER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1959 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W60 - W |
23:31,33 |
- |
|
Damjan GRIL |
|
AD Kladivar Celje |
1967 |
SLO |
Stabhochsprung M55 - M |
3,00 |
3,00 |
|
Ingrid GRITSCH |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1963 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W55 - W |
9,40 |
7,85 |
|
Ingrid GRITSCH |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1963 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W55 - W |
22,95 |
19,10 |
|
Eleonore GUTSCHE |
|
PSV Leoben |
1928 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg W75+ W90 - W |
5,13 |
- |
|
Eleonore GUTSCHE |
|
PSV Leoben |
1928 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg W90 - W |
11,56 |
7,87 |
|
Eleonore GUTSCHE |
|
PSV Leoben |
1928 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g W90 - W |
10,33 |
7,79 |
|
Emanuel HACKER |
|
runninGraz |
1981 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emanuel HACKER |
|
runninGraz |
1981 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julian HACKL a.W. |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julian HACKL a.W. |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M35 - M |
4,50 |
- |
|
Bernhard HALMER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1961 |
AUT |
60 Meter M60 - M |
8,72 |
8,89 |
|
Karl Heinz HARY |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1945 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M75 - M |
9,29 |
- |
|
Christian HATZENBICHLER |
|
runninGraz |
1984 |
AUT |
200 Meter M35 - M |
28,52 |
- |
|
Christian HATZENBICHLER |
|
runninGraz |
1984 |
AUT |
400 Meter M35 - M |
59,23 |
- |
|
Christian HATZENBICHLER |
|
runninGraz |
1984 |
AUT |
800 Meter M35 - M |
2:17,89 |
2:17,89 |
|
Milán HEGEDÜS |
|
Hunyadi DSE Székesfehérvár |
1970 |
HUN |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M50 - M |
54,23 |
54,23 |
|
Barbara HEIDINGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1955 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W65 - W |
8,78 |
7,26 |
|
Barbara HEIDINGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1955 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W65 - W |
23,69 |
21,67 |
|
Reinhold HEIDINGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1950 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M70 - M |
3,40 |
2,40 |
|
Wolfram HEIDINGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1953 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
27,99 |
23,72 |
|
Harald HERBST |
|
Polizei SV Graz |
1962 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dietmar HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1960 |
AUT |
60 Meter M60 - M |
9,54 |
- |
|
Dietmar HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1960 |
AUT |
200 Meter M60 - M |
31,73 |
- |
|
Dietmar HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1960 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
9,31 |
- |
|
Dietmar HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1960 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
33,16 |
- |
|
Dietmar HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1960 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
23,71 |
- |
|
Dietmar HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1960 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M60 - M |
26,48 |
- |
|
Doris HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1984 |
AUT |
100 Meter W35 - W |
19,87 |
- |
|
Doris HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1984 |
AUT |
800 Meter W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Doris HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1984 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Doris HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1984 |
AUT |
Hochsprung W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Doris HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1984 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W35 - W |
2,60 |
- |
|
Doris HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1984 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg W35 - W |
7,74 |
- |
|
Doris HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1984 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W35 - W |
18,79 |
- |
|
Doris HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1984 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg W35 - W |
19,17 |
- |
|
Doris HIERZER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1984 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g W35 - W |
16,06 |
- |
|
Beate HOCHLEITNER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1986 |
AUT |
100 Meter W35 - W |
13,17 |
- |
|
Beate HOCHLEITNER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1986 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W35 - W |
5,80 |
5,05 |
|
Michael HOFBAUER a.W. |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1995 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M35 - M |
4:52,60 |
4:55,13 |
|
Werner HÖFLER |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1947 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M75 - M |
3,88 |
3,83 |
|
Franz HOHL |
|
Post SV Graz |
1948 |
AUT |
60 Meter M70 - M |
8,05 |
- |
|
Ferenc HOMONNAY |
|
ohne Verein |
1934 |
HUN |
60 Meter M85 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ferenc HOMONNAY |
|
ohne Verein |
1934 |
HUN |
200 Meter M85 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mitja HRIBAR |
|
AK Ptuj |
1958 |
SLO |
60 Meter M60 - M |
9,62 |
9,62 |
|
Mitja HRIBAR |
|
AK Ptuj |
1958 |
SLO |
200 Meter M60 - M |
32,32 |
32,32 |
|
Wolfgang HRIBERNIG |
|
VST Laas |
1951 |
AUT |
800 Meter M70 - M |
2:13,53 |
- |
|
Wolfgang HRIBERNIG |
|
VST Laas |
1951 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M70 - M |
4:33,68 |
- |
|
Harald HUSS |
|
runninGraz |
1971 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Harald HUSS |
|
runninGraz |
1971 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hans Joachim IMRE |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1961 |
AUT |
800 Meter M60 - M |
2:28,03 |
2:28,03 |
|
Hans Joachim IMRE |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1961 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M60 - M |
5:03,87 |
5:03,87 |
|
Hans Joachim IMRE |
|
TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg |
1961 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M60 - M |
20:08,25 |
- |
|
Walter JAKOBITSCH |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
60 Meter M70 - M |
9,95 |
- |
|
Walter JAKOBITSCH |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
200 Meter M70 - M |
35,40 |
- |
|
Walter JAKOBITSCH |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
400 Meter M70 - M |
81,99 |
- |
|
Walter JAKOBITSCH |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M70 - M |
27:09,65 |
- |
|
Silvester JEMENSEK |
|
AD Slovenska Bistrica |
1944 |
SLO |
1500 Meter M75 - M |
6:03,84 |
- |
|
Günter KAHLBACHER |
|
Athletik Club Murtal |
1973 |
AUT |
400 Meter M45 - M |
61,60 |
- |
|
Günter KAHLBACHER |
|
Athletik Club Murtal |
1973 |
AUT |
800 Meter M45 - M |
2:16,54 |
- |
|
Günter KAHLBACHER |
|
Athletik Club Murtal |
1973 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M45 - M |
4:58,91 |
- |
|
Maria KALCHER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1956 |
AUT |
60 Meter W65 - W |
11,30 |
- |
|
Maria KALCHER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1956 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W65 - W |
8,92 |
- |
|
Maria KALCHER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1956 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W65 - W |
20,86 |
- |
|
Maria KALCHER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1956 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W65 - W |
14,98 |
- |
|
Peter KANDLBAUER |
|
LTU Graz |
1966 |
AUT |
60 Meter M55 - M |
8,65 |
- |
|
Peter KANDLBAUER |
|
LTU Graz |
1966 |
AUT |
200 Meter M55 - M |
27,86 |
- |
|
Peter KANDLBAUER |
|
LTU Graz |
1966 |
AUT |
400 Meter M55 - M |
63,64 |
- |
|
Peter KANDLBAUER |
|
LTU Graz |
1966 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M55 - M |
4,34 |
- |
|
Günter KASPAR |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1957 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
14,26 |
12,73 |
|
Günter KASPAR |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1957 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
37,10 |
32,60 |
|
Nadin KAZIANKA |
|
KLC |
1982 |
AUT |
800 Meter W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nadin KAZIANKA |
|
KLC |
1982 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W40 - W |
20:24,53 |
20:24,53 |
|
Manfred KERN |
|
Cool Running Hieflau |
1980 |
AUT |
800 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Manfred KERN |
|
Cool Running Hieflau |
1980 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M40 - M |
4:48,29 |
- |
|
Manfred KERN |
|
Cool Running Hieflau |
1980 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M40 - M |
17:59,61 |
- |
|
Siegfried KITZ |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1968 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M50 - M |
19:03,54 |
- |
|
Leopold KLAMPFER |
|
AK Poljane Maribor |
1965 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
9,71 |
- |
|
Leopold KLAMPFER |
|
AK Poljane Maribor |
1965 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
30,27 |
- |
|
Aljo KLARIČ |
|
AK Ptuj |
1976 |
SLO |
100 Meter M45 - M |
11,87 |
13,13 |
|
Kerstin KOGLER |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1986 |
AUT |
100 Meter W35 - W |
16,38 |
- |
|
Kerstin KOGLER |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1986 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Kerstin KOGLER |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1986 |
AUT |
Hochsprung W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Kerstin KOGLER |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1986 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W35 - W |
3,92 |
- |
|
Kerstin KOGLER |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1986 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg W35 - W |
6,87 |
- |
|
Kerstin KOGLER |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1986 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g W35 - W |
23,13 |
- |
|
Klaus KOHOUT |
|
LC Just4fun |
1962 |
AUT |
400 Meter M60 - M |
52,86 |
69,94 |
|
Klaus KOHOUT |
|
LC Just4fun |
1962 |
AUT |
800 Meter M60 - M |
1:53,23 |
2:27,54 |
|
Erich KOLLER |
|
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik |
1959 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
13,20 |
11,40 |
|
Erich KOLLER |
|
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik |
1959 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
45,87 |
40,29 |
|
Alexandra KOLLMITZER |
|
Polizei SV Graz |
1975 |
AUT |
800 Meter W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Dietmar KRABACHER |
|
IAC |
1959 |
AUT |
60 Meter M60 - M |
7,76 |
- |
|
Dietmar KRABACHER |
|
IAC |
1959 |
AUT |
200 Meter M60 - M |
27,16 |
- |
|
Bogdan KRAGELJ |
|
AK Gorica |
1948 |
SLO |
60 Meter M70 - M |
9,45 |
- |
|
Bogdan KRAGELJ |
|
AK Gorica |
1948 |
SLO |
Weitsprung M70 - M |
3,97 |
- |
|
Sabina KREBELJ |
|
AK Radovljica |
1976 |
SLO |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg W45 - W |
38,23 |
- |
|
Wolfgang KREITER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1962 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M60 - M |
1,48 |
- |
|
Wolfgang KREITER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1962 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M60 - M |
2,10 |
- |
|
Wolfgang KREITER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1962 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang KREITER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1962 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang KREITER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1962 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentina KROFLIČ |
|
AD Kladivar Celje |
1982 |
SLO |
100 Meter W40 - W |
14,12 |
14,12 |
|
Zvezdana KRŽIČ |
|
AD MASS |
1947 |
SLO |
60 Meter W75 - W |
12,39 |
- |
|
Zvezdana KRŽIČ |
|
AD MASS |
1947 |
SLO |
Weitsprung W75 - W |
- |
- |
|
Zvezdana KRŽIČ |
|
AD MASS |
1947 |
SLO |
Hammerwurf 2,00kg W75+ W75 - W |
- |
- |
|
Walter KÜHNDEL |
|
TV Dingolfing |
1952 |
GER |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
9,76 |
9,76 |
|
Walter KÜHNDEL |
|
TV Dingolfing |
1952 |
GER |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M70 - M |
39,34 |
39,34 |
|
Walter KÜHNDEL |
|
TV Dingolfing |
1952 |
GER |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
30,22 |
30,22 |
|
Walter KÜHNDEL |
|
TV Dingolfing |
1952 |
GER |
Speerwurf 500g M70/M75 M70 - M |
39,57 |
39,57 |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg W45 - W |
11,49 |
9,67 |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W45 - W |
28,54 |
28,54 |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g W45 - W |
35,28 |
27,50 |
|
Hannah LADINIG a.W. |
|
VST Laas |
2004 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah LADINIG a.W. |
|
VST Laas |
2004 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah LADINIG a.W. |
|
VST Laas |
2004 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W35 - W |
44,02 |
44,02 |
|
Martin LADINIG |
|
VST Laas |
1973 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg M45 - M |
11,18 |
11,18 |
|
Martin LADINIG |
|
VST Laas |
1973 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg M45 - M |
31,75 |
31,75 |
|
Martin LADINIG |
|
VST Laas |
1973 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 7,26kg M45 - M |
28,69 |
28,69 |
|
Helmut LANG |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1940 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
11,10 |
10,65 |
|
Helmut LANG |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1940 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M80 - M |
45,75 |
32,31 |
|
Erich LENGER |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1956 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M65 - M |
1,39 |
- |
|
Erich LENGER |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1956 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M65 - M |
4,56 |
- |
|
Erich LENGER |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1956 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Branimir LODETA |
|
KLC |
1979 |
CRO |
1500 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Branimir LODETA |
|
KLC |
1979 |
CRO |
5000 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Eva Maria MAIER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1976 |
AUT |
100 Meter W45 - W |
15,54 |
- |
|
Eva Maria MAIER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1976 |
AUT |
800 Meter W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva Maria MAIER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1976 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W45 - W |
3,96 |
- |
|
Eva Maria MAIER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1976 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg W45 - W |
6,16 |
- |
|
Eva Maria MAIER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1976 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg W45 - W |
18,58 |
- |
|
Zdravko MAUKO |
|
Športno društvo Radenci |
1956 |
SLO |
60 Meter M65 - M |
9,08 |
9,08 |
|
Zdravko MAUKO |
|
Športno društvo Radenci |
1956 |
SLO |
Weitsprung M65 - M |
4,39 |
4,39 |
|
Helmut MAURER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1956 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
7,55 |
7,55 |
|
Helmut MAURER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1956 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
24,00 |
24,00 |
|
Helmut MAURER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1956 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
26,68 |
25,08 |
|
Helmut MAURER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1956 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M65 - M |
17,93 |
17,93 |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
60 Meter M75 - M |
12,27 |
- |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
200 Meter M75 - M |
44,58 |
- |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
400 Meter M75 - M |
106,27 |
- |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
800 Meter M75 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M75 - M |
8:12,29 |
- |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M75 - M |
32:31,88 |
- |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M75 - M |
6,66 |
- |
|
Johann MELINZ |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1943 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M75 - M |
14,40 |
- |
|
Johann MIEKAUTSCH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1937 |
AUT |
60 Meter M85 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johann MIEKAUTSCH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1937 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M85 - M |
1,83 |
1,16 |
|
Johann MIEKAUTSCH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1937 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M85 - M |
4,63 |
- |
|
Eva MILEDER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1956 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W65 - W |
6,19 |
6,19 |
|
Eva MILEDER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1956 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W65 - W |
15,43 |
14,51 |
|
Peter MILEDER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1952 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M70 - M |
2,35 |
2,00 |
|
Peter MILEDER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1952 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M70 - M |
3,24 |
3,12 |
|
Peter MILEDER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1952 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g M70/M75 M70 - M |
21,91 |
21,91 |
|
Luise MOITZI |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1951 |
AUT |
60 Meter W70 - W |
11,26 |
- |
|
Luise MOITZI |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1951 |
AUT |
800 Meter W70 - W |
3:20,41 |
- |
|
Luise MOITZI |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1951 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W70 - W |
9,01 |
- |
|
Luise MOITZI |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1951 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W70 - W |
17,56 |
- |
|
Luise MOITZI |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1951 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg W50+ W70 - W |
24,56 |
- |
|
Klaus MÜLLER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1942 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M80 - M |
41,40 |
28,01 |
|
Klaus MÜLLER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1942 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Klaus MÜLLER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1942 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jurij NOVAK |
|
VAD Ljubljana |
1949 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
11,04 |
- |
|
Jurij NOVAK |
|
VAD Ljubljana |
1949 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
60 Meter M55 - M |
10,13 |
10,90 |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
200 Meter M55 - M |
34,89 |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
400 Meter M55 - M |
86,12 |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
800 Meter M55 - M |
3:26,06 |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M55 - M |
6:50,90 |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M55 - M |
1,05 |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M55 - M |
3,30 |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
6,63 |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 6,00kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
12,62 |
- |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Albin OBILTSCHNIG |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1952 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g M70/M75 M70 - M |
15,75 |
15,75 |
|
Lidija PAJK |
|
AK Radovljica |
1975 |
SLO |
100 Meter W45 - W |
15,22 |
15,22 |
|
Robert PERCHT |
|
TriRun Team Frohnleiten |
1973 |
AUT |
400 Meter M45 - M |
68,05 |
- |
|
Robert PERCHT |
|
TriRun Team Frohnleiten |
1973 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M45 - M |
5:06,01 |
- |
|
Gerda PEROUTKA |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1941 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg W75+ W80 - W |
8,48 |
8,48 |
|
Gerda PEROUTKA |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1941 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg W80 - W |
16,18 |
16,18 |
|
Gerda PEROUTKA |
|
ÖTB Turnverein Judenburg 1864 |
1941 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g W80 - W |
- |
- |
|
Richard PETERL |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1962 |
AUT |
60 Meter M60 - M |
8,36 |
8,42 |
|
Richard PETERL |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1962 |
AUT |
200 Meter M60 - M |
27,25 |
27,56 |
|
Richard PETERL |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1962 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M60 - M |
4,83 |
4,82 |
|
Richard PETERL |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1962 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M60 - M |
30,92 |
30,92 |
|
Andreas PETSCHAR |
|
ASKÖ Villach |
1969 |
AUT |
60 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas PETSCHAR |
|
ASKÖ Villach |
1969 |
AUT |
200 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas PETSCHAR |
|
ASKÖ Villach |
1969 |
AUT |
400 Meter M50 - M |
72,54 |
- |
|
Andreas PETSCHAR |
|
ASKÖ Villach |
1969 |
AUT |
800 Meter M50 - M |
2:32,64 |
- |
|
Andreas PETSCHAR |
|
ASKÖ Villach |
1969 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M50 - M |
5:12,90 |
- |
|
Andreas PETSCHAR |
|
ASKÖ Villach |
1969 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M50 - M |
18:15,61 |
- |
|
Joze PIRNAT |
|
AK Domzale |
1970 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
13,78 |
- |
|
Joze PIRNAT |
|
AK Domzale |
1970 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
40,87 |
- |
|
Joze PIRNAT |
|
AK Domzale |
1970 |
SLO |
Hammerwurf 6,00kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
49,34 |
- |
|
Sabina PLAMMER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1954 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W65 - W |
8,83 |
7,80 |
|
Sabina PLAMMER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1954 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W65 - W |
28,38 |
22,45 |
|
Sabina PLAMMER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1954 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg W50+ W65 - W |
37,33 |
31,90 |
|
Sabina PLAMMER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
1954 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W65 - W |
24,05 |
16,45 |
|
Gerhard PLANK |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1947 |
AUT |
60 Meter M75 - M |
10,07 |
- |
|
Gerhard PLANK |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1947 |
AUT |
200 Meter M75 - M |
33,34 |
- |
|
Gerhard PLANK |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1947 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M75 - M |
1,29 |
- |
|
Gerhard PLANK |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1947 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M75 - M |
10,81 |
- |
|
Gernot PODUSCHKA |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1971 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Iris POPELKA |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1975 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W45 - W |
3,92 |
- |
|
Ivica POPIC |
|
ASK Zadar |
1981 |
CRO |
Speerwurf 800g M40 - M |
58,76 |
58,76 |
|
Stefan POTOCNIK |
|
Sportno-Prustvo Bodonci |
1950 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
7,96 |
7,96 |
|
Stefan POTOCNIK |
|
Sportno-Prustvo Bodonci |
1950 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M70 - M |
23,76 |
23,76 |
|
Stefan POTOCNIK |
|
Sportno-Prustvo Bodonci |
1950 |
SLO |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Reinhold PRASCH |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1955 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
6,25 |
- |
|
Reinhold PRASCH |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1955 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
19,39 |
- |
|
Dejan PREINDL |
|
AK Pomurje Murska Sobota |
1978 |
SLO |
400 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dejan PREINDL |
|
AK Pomurje Murska Sobota |
1978 |
SLO |
5000 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sibylle PREMM |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1975 |
AUT |
100 Meter W45 - W |
13,27 |
14,50 |
|
Miki PRSTEC |
|
AK Ptuj |
1956 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Miki PRSTEC |
|
AK Ptuj |
1956 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael Erwin PRÜGGER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
100 Meter M40 - M |
13,22 |
- |
|
Michael Erwin PRÜGGER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M40 - M |
1,55 |
- |
|
Michael Erwin PRÜGGER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M40 - M |
5,07 |
- |
|
Michael Erwin PRÜGGER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg M40 - M |
9,84 |
- |
|
Michael Erwin PRÜGGER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg M40 - M |
34,18 |
- |
|
Michael Erwin PRÜGGER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1981 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g M40 - M |
30,65 |
- |
|
Franz PUCHER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1962 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M60 - M |
1,15 |
- |
|
Franz PUCHER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1962 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M60 - M |
2,10 |
- |
|
Franz PUCHER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1962 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M60 - M |
3,85 |
- |
|
Angelo QUAGLIA |
|
LC Villach |
1964 |
ITA |
800 Meter M55 - M |
2:11,45 |
2:11,45 |
|
Angelo QUAGLIA |
|
LC Villach |
1964 |
ITA |
1500 Meter M55 - M |
4:39,51 |
4:39,51 |
|
Angelo QUAGLIA |
|
LC Villach |
1964 |
ITA |
5000 Meter M55 - M |
17:11,89 |
17:11,89 |
|
Lorenz RASINGER |
|
KLC |
1954 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lorenz RASINGER |
|
KLC |
1954 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M65 - M |
21:13,03 |
- |
|
Andrea Maria REINISCH |
|
TriRun Team Frohnleiten |
1966 |
AUT |
800 Meter W55 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ernst REITER |
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen |
1955 |
AUT |
800 Meter M65 - M |
2:40,88 |
2:46,15 |
|
Ernst REITER |
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen |
1955 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M65 - M |
5:34,78 |
5:53,99 |
|
Romeo RIED |
|
runninGraz |
1965 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M55 - M |
20:10,55 |
- |
|
Hannes ROBIER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1980 |
AUT |
100 Meter M40 - M |
11,30 |
- |
|
Hannes ROBIER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1980 |
AUT |
200 Meter M40 - M |
22,45 |
- |
|
Jožefa ROGELJ |
|
Marathon Novo mesto |
1947 |
SLO |
800 Meter W75 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jožefa ROGELJ |
|
Marathon Novo mesto |
1947 |
SLO |
5000 Meter W75 - W |
- |
- |
|
Margarete ROTTER |
|
PSV Leoben |
1946 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg W75+ W75 - W |
- |
- |
|
Margarete ROTTER |
|
PSV Leoben |
1946 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg W75+ W75 - W |
- |
- |
|
Margarete ROTTER |
|
PSV Leoben |
1946 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 2,00kg W75+ W75 - W |
- |
- |
|
Margarete ROTTER |
|
PSV Leoben |
1946 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g W75+ W75 - W |
- |
- |
|
Davide ROVEDA |
|
runninGraz |
1982 |
ITA |
5000 Meter M40 - M |
21:31,23 |
- |
|
Fridolin SCHÄFER |
|
KLC |
1949 |
AUT |
200 Meter M70 - M |
36,09 |
- |
|
Fridolin SCHÄFER |
|
KLC |
1949 |
AUT |
400 Meter M70 - M |
86,76 |
- |
|
Peter SCHOLZ |
|
LAZ Passau |
1945 |
GER |
60 Meter M75 - M |
10,20 |
- |
|
Peter SCHOLZ |
|
LAZ Passau |
1945 |
GER |
200 Meter M75 - M |
33,32 |
- |
|
Peter SCHOLZ |
|
LAZ Passau |
1945 |
GER |
Weitsprung M75 - M |
3,66 |
3,14 |
|
Gerhard SCHWAB |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1956 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M65 - M |
3,60 |
2,70 |
|
Herbert SECHSER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1941 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
9,29 |
- |
|
Herbert SECHSER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1941 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M80 - M |
45,38 |
- |
|
Herbert SECHSER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1941 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
33,56 |
- |
|
Georg SEWALD |
|
LAZ Passau |
1956 |
GER |
400 Meter M65 - M |
82,21 |
82,21 |
|
Georg SEWALD |
|
LAZ Passau |
1956 |
GER |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
7,03 |
7,03 |
|
Damjan ŠIMENKO |
|
AK Ptuj |
1977 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Damjan ŠIMENKO |
|
AK Ptuj |
1977 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marko SLUGA |
|
AK Ptuj |
1935 |
SLO |
Hochsprung M85 - M |
1,14 |
1,14 |
|
Marko SLUGA |
|
AK Ptuj |
1935 |
SLO |
Speerwurf 400g M85 - M |
26,56 |
26,56 |
|
Alojz SNEDIC |
|
AD Kladivar Celje |
1942 |
SLO |
60 Meter M80 - M |
13,85 |
- |
|
Martin SPREITZHOFER |
|
ATSE Graz |
1967 |
AUT |
60 Meter M55 - M |
7,58 |
9,04 |
|
Martin SPREITZHOFER |
|
ATSE Graz |
1967 |
AUT |
200 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin SPREITZHOFER |
|
ATSE Graz |
1967 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M55 - M |
6,48 |
4,25 |
|
Martin SPREITZHOFER |
|
ATSE Graz |
1967 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin SPREITZHOFER |
|
ATSE Graz |
1967 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin SPREITZHOFER |
|
ATSE Graz |
1967 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M55 - M |
33,84 |
33,84 |
|
Engelbert STAMPFL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1959 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Engelbert STAMPFL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1959 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
45,19 |
45,19 |
|
Peter STATTMANN |
|
KLC |
1961 |
AUT |
400 Meter M60 - M |
66,65 |
66,65 |
|
Peter STATTMANN |
|
KLC |
1961 |
AUT |
800 Meter M60 - M |
2:38,66 |
2:50,74 |
|
Peter STATTMANN |
|
KLC |
1961 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Peter STATTMANN |
|
KLC |
1961 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
23,77 |
23,77 |
|
Kurt STEINBAUER |
|
LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg |
1962 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M60 - M |
5,81 |
5,53 |
|
Erich STOPAR |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1954 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M65 - M |
20:07,87 |
- |
|
Johann STRASSER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1961 |
AUT |
60 Meter M60 - M |
9,49 |
- |
|
Johann STRASSER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1961 |
AUT |
200 Meter M60 - M |
29,71 |
- |
|
Johann STRASSER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1961 |
AUT |
400 Meter M60 - M |
70,23 |
- |
|
Johann STRASSER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1961 |
AUT |
800 Meter M60 - M |
2:30,38 |
- |
|
Johann STRASSER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1961 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M60 - M |
5:45,28 |
- |
|
Johann STRASSER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1961 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M60 - M |
23:59,14 |
- |
|
Johann STRASSER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1961 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johann STRASSER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1961 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johann STRASSER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1961 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Heike STRIMITZER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1977 |
AUT |
100 Meter W45 - W |
14,06 |
- |
|
Heike STRIMITZER a.W. |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
1977 |
AUT |
400 Meter M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Horst STUMPF |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1959 |
AUT |
60 Meter M60 - M |
8,44 |
- |
|
Horst STUMPF |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1959 |
AUT |
200 Meter M60 - M |
27,58 |
- |
|
Horst STUMPF |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1959 |
AUT |
400 Meter M60 - M |
66,83 |
- |
|
Horst STUMPF |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1959 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M60 - M |
4,63 |
- |
|
Ludwig SZEBERENYI |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1950 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
7,54 |
7,54 |
|
Ludwig SZEBERENYI |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1950 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M70 - M |
27,43 |
23,51 |
|
Ludwig SZEBERENYI |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1950 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g M70/M75 M70 - M |
24,35 |
23,87 |
|
Jurij TERGLAV |
|
AD Kladivar Celje |
1975 |
SLO |
100 Meter M45 - M |
12,60 |
12,60 |
|
Jurij TERGLAV |
|
AD Kladivar Celje |
1975 |
SLO |
200 Meter M45 - M |
25,88 |
25,88 |
|
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
60 Meter M70 - M |
8,88 |
- |
|
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
200 Meter M70 - M |
29,66 |
29,99 |
|
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
400 Meter M70 - M |
66,56 |
68,23 |
|
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
800 Meter M70 - M |
1:54,20 |
2:49,02 |
|
Igor TRATNIK |
|
AD Štajerska, Maribor |
1947 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M75 - M |
39,10 |
34,34 |
|
Igor TRATNIK |
|
AD Štajerska, Maribor |
1947 |
SLO |
Speerwurf 500g M70/M75 M75 - M |
39,29 |
33,71 |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
PSV Leoben |
1960 |
AUT |
60 Meter W60 - W |
10,93 |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
PSV Leoben |
1960 |
AUT |
800 Meter W60 - W |
4:39,23 |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
PSV Leoben |
1960 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W60 - W |
25:41,10 |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
PSV Leoben |
1960 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W60 - W |
3,39 |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
PSV Leoben |
1960 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W60 - W |
6,82 |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
PSV Leoben |
1960 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W60 - W |
18,40 |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
PSV Leoben |
1960 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg W50+ W60 - W |
15,15 |
- |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
PSV Leoben |
1960 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W60 - W |
16,22 |
- |
|
Aleš VELIKONJA |
|
AK Ptuj |
1964 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Aleš VELIKONJA |
|
AK Ptuj |
1964 |
SLO |
Hammerwurf 6,00kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andrej VINDIS |
|
AK Ptuj |
1981 |
SLO |
Hochsprung M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andrej VINDIS |
|
AK Ptuj |
1981 |
SLO |
Weitsprung M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Janko VRECKO |
|
AD Slovenska Bistrica |
1968 |
SLO |
5000 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johann WATZEK |
|
ÖTB-Wien/LA |
1959 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
10,18 |
9,79 |
|
Johann WATZEK |
|
ÖTB-Wien/LA |
1959 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
31,80 |
31,80 |
|
Johann WATZEK |
|
ÖTB-Wien/LA |
1959 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
24,77 |
24,77 |
|
Richard WEBER-MZELL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1953 |
AUT |
60 Meter M65 - M |
9,42 |
- |
|
Richard WEBER-MZELL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1953 |
AUT |
200 Meter M65 - M |
31,72 |
- |
|
Richard WEBER-MZELL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1953 |
AUT |
400 Meter M65 - M |
70,48 |
77,41 |
|
Joachim WENGSCHEN |
|
ATSE Graz |
1973 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M45 - M |
16:09,59 |
- |
|
Ilse WICHA |
|
ÖTB-Wien/LA |
1948 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W70 - W |
22,99 |
16,32 |
|
Christian WILHELMER |
|
runninGraz |
1987 |
AUT |
400 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian WILHELMER |
|
runninGraz |
1987 |
AUT |
800 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian WILHELMER |
|
runninGraz |
1987 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anton WINKLER |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1964 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M55 - M |
5:10,72 |
- |
|
Anton WINKLER |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1964 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M55 - M |
18:56,05 |
- |
|
Georg WLK |
|
KLC |
1958 |
AUT |
200 Meter M60 - M |
30,41 |
30,41 |
|
Georg WLK |
|
KLC |
1958 |
AUT |
400 Meter M60 - M |
67,91 |
67,91 |
|
Kurt WOLFBERGER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1953 |
AUT |
200 Meter M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Kurt WOLFBERGER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1953 |
AUT |
400 Meter M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Kurt WOLFBERGER |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1953 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M65 - M |
5:13,08 |
- |
|
Valentin WULZ |
|
KLC |
1945 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M75 - M |
- |
- |
|
Rudolf WUNDER |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1954 |
AUT |
200 Meter M65 - M |
31,77 |
- |
|
Rudolf WUNDER |
|
Hurtigflink LTC |
1954 |
AUT |
800 Meter M65 - M |
2:30,77 |
- |
|
Miha ŽALIG |
|
Murska Sobota |
1984 |
SLO |
Weitsprung M35 - M |
6,06 |
- |
|
Tjaša ŽALIG |
|
Murska Sobota |
1983 |
SLO |
800 Meter W35 - W |
2:34,79 |
- |
|
Florian ZEH |
|
Cricket |
1967 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M55 - M |
3:50,91 |
4:42,23 |
|
Hanna ZERLAUTH |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1961 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W60 - W |
7,03 |
- |
|
Hanna ZERLAUTH |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1961 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W60 - W |
16,48 |
11,95 |
|
Boris ŽOHAR |
|
AK Ptuj |
1952 |
SLO |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
9,19 |
9,19 |
|
Boris ŽOHAR |
|
AK Ptuj |
1952 |
SLO |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M70 - M |
28,68 |
28,68 |
|
Wolfgang ZWERGER |
|
LC Villach |
1966 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang ZWERGER |
|
LC Villach |
1966 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|