Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Ayaz AKGÜL |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1267 |
1267 |
|
Constantin ALGE |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
|
|
|
Emily ALVES |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Phillip ALVES |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1373 |
1373 |
|
Elias AUGUSTIN |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1178 |
1178 |
|
Christina BAUMGARTNER |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
1959 |
SUI |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Kugel-Schlagball W60 - W |
863 |
- |
|
Florina BAUMGARTNER |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2013 |
SUI |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leandro BAUMGARTNER |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2011 |
SUI |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Din BECIC |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
GER |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1435 |
1435 |
|
Aurelia BERNHARD |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Andreas BILGERI |
|
TS Lauterach |
1967 |
AUT |
Vierkampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball M55 - M |
487 |
- |
|
Elias BLAAS |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophia BLAAS |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel BÖSCH |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Matthias BRAUN |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U18 - M |
1221 |
- |
|
Ricarda BRAUN |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Klara BRUNNER |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laurin BÜCHEL |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Annika BURTSCHER |
|
TS Weiler |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1158 |
1158 |
|
Samuel BURTSCHER |
|
TS Weiler |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andela CIRJAK |
|
TS Lauterach |
2015 |
CRO |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nadalina CIRJAK |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
CRO |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
774 |
774 |
|
Amelie DENIFL |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2004 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Flora DENIFL |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christina DIETRICH |
|
TS Lauterach |
1986 |
AUT |
Vierkampf 100m-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alexandra DJORDJEVIC |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alex DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
991 |
991 |
|
Ben DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1150 |
1150 |
|
Maximilian DOMIG |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2007 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Klara DORN |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1193 |
1193 |
|
Hannah DUELLI |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2007 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jakob DUELLI |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Erik Johannes EISENHELD |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Eva EISENHELD |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2007 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
848 |
- |
|
Florian EISENHELD |
|
SV Lochau |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
614 |
614 |
|
Julian ELENDER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2005 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jan-Niklas ERHART |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1175 |
1175 |
|
Liv FEURSTEIN |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Constanze FIEL |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
771 |
771 |
|
Amelie FINK |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
746 |
746 |
|
Fanny Marie FINK |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel FISCHNALLER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Eduard FITZ |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2016 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
David GMEINER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena GORBACH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lio GRABHER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2015 |
SUI |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raphael GRABHER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
959 |
959 |
|
Emilia GRABHER MEIER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anika GREBENZ |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elena GREBENZ |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul GRUBER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2016 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anika GRUTSCH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah GUNZ |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2007 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Joshua GUNZ |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
803 |
803 |
|
Jasmin GUTENSOHN |
|
TS Klaus |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
|
- |
|
Alica HAMMERER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Linus HÄMMERLE |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Georg HECKELSMILLER |
|
TSV Legau |
1938 |
GER |
Dreikampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix HOFER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah HOFER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea HOLLENSTEIN |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2007 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ronja HOLLENSTEIN-GMEINER |
|
TS Lauterach |
1972 |
AUT |
Vierkampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball W50 - W |
308 |
- |
|
Marie HOLZER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
710 |
710 |
|
Julian HUCHLER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
687 |
687 |
|
Fabienne KABASSER a.W. |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
1999 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jakob KASCHKA |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
974 |
974 |
|
Felix KAUFMANN |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
GER |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christoph KHÜNY |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1963 |
AUT |
Vierkampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa KIRCHBERGER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul KITZ |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Pia KITZ |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1401 |
1401 |
|
Ida KLARMANN |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nora KLARMANN |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2016 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Wieland KLOCKER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
836 |
836 |
|
Constantin KLOOS |
|
TS Lauterach |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julia KOCH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
680 |
- |
|
Pio KOCH |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
800 |
800 |
|
Sarah KOCH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Florian KÖNIG |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luis KÖNIG |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2016 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Manuel KÖNIG |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1032 |
1032 |
|
Katharina KONZET |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Amelie KRAML |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna-Lena LAMPRECHT |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Noah LAYR |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johannes LERCH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael LERCH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Erika LUN |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
1938 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball W75 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mia MAGGIO |
|
TS Lauterach |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Michelle MAGGIO |
|
TS Lauterach |
2015 |
ITA |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Raphael MAKSYMOVICZ |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Adam MALT |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2016 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jonathan MALT |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
948 |
948 |
|
Pius MARTE |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
792 |
792 |
|
Alina MASAL |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laurin MATHIS |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Valerie MATHIS |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
561 |
561 |
|
Miriam METZLER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Fabian MEUSBURGER |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
754 |
754 |
|
Farhad MOHAMMADI |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jona MOSER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christopher MÜLLER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Isabelle MÜLLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Luca MÜLLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mirijam MÜLLER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Theodor MÜLLER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna NEUWIRTHER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1748 |
1748 |
|
Christa NIGG |
|
TS Lauterach |
1966 |
AUT |
Vierkampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball W55 - W |
650 |
- |
|
Julia OBERHAUSER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Levin OBEXER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
894 |
894 |
|
Timo OBEXER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lucas ÖLZ-BINDER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paula PERL |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
535 |
535 |
|
Pia PERL |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2016 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
200 |
200 |
|
Fina PESCHL |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Neele PESCHL |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1403 |
1403 |
|
Oskar PFLANZNER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Pino PILOTTO |
|
LC Luzern |
1952 |
SUI |
Dreikampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball M70 - M |
3508 |
3508 |
|
Johann REINER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
908 |
908 |
|
Michael RIEDMANN |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1972 |
AUT |
Vierkampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Walter ROHRER |
|
LC Schaan |
1968 |
SUI |
Vierkampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Klara ROMANOWSKI |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simon RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Amy SALZGEBER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Aliya SCHABEL |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1259 |
1259 |
|
Rosa SCHLENKER |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
410 |
410 |
|
Kerstin SCHMÄLZLE |
|
TS Lauterach |
1972 |
AUT |
Vierkampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Greta SCHOISSENGEIER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lina SCHÜLE |
|
TS Lauterach |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Cecilia SCHWAIGKOFLER |
|
TS Fußach |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Victoria SCHWAIGKOFLER |
|
TS Fußach |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ida SCHWÄRZLER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julie SCHWARZMANN |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leo SEEGER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2007 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - M |
906 |
- |
|
Elisa SOHM |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
1040 |
1040 |
|
Emma SOHM |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1557 |
1557 |
|
Lisa SONDEREGGER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simon SONDEREGGER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2005 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emil SPIEGEL |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian SPIEGEL |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
838 |
838 |
|
Mona STAHL |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
1180 |
1180 |
|
Dietmar STEINER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
1944 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball M75 - M |
643 |
- |
|
Elena STIJAKOVIC |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mariella THALER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna THOMA |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1143 |
1143 |
|
Sophia-Maria THOMA |
|
TS Bludenz |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elli URSO |
|
TS Bludenz |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anton VOGEL |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Almasi WÄGER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa WAGLECHNER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2016 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul WAGLECHNER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Rosalie WALSER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julian Elias WALTER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentina WALTER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1229 |
1229 |
|
Paul WEBER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1952 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Frida WEHINGER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jakob WINDER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julius WIRTH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1388 |
1388 |
|
Lorenz WIRTH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jacqueline WLADIKA |
|
TS Lauterach |
1944 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball W75 - W |
718 |
- |
|
Gabriela ZVOKELJ |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gabriela ZVOKELJ |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Larissa ZVOKELJ |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul ZVOKELJ |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Peter ZVOKELJ |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
1971 |
AUT |
Vierkampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Rosa ZVOKELJ |
|
TT Lustenau |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
- |
- |
|