Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Anna ALIBEGOVIC-LUTTENBERGER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Phillip ALVES |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1568 |
1568 |
|
Elias AUGUSTIN |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
1301 |
- |
|
Florintina BAUMGARTNER |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leandro BAUMGARTNER |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sofia BERGMAYER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Aurelia BERNHARD |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
1648 |
- |
|
Andreas BILGERI |
|
TS Lauterach |
1967 |
AUT |
Vierkampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball M55 - M |
3674 |
- |
|
Eric BOHNER |
|
swiss masters athletics |
1955 |
SUI |
Vierkampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Vivijana BOJICIC |
|
TS Lauterach |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Matthias BRAUN |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U18 - M |
1221 |
- |
|
Ricarda BRAUN |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
705 |
- |
|
Hanna BRUNNER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Klara Marie BRUNNER |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simon BRUNNER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1025 |
1025 |
|
Mia BUECHELE |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Annika BURTSCHER |
|
TS Weiler |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1167 |
- |
|
Samuel BURTSCHER |
|
TS Weiler |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - M |
1183 |
- |
|
Andela CIRJAK |
|
TS Lauterach |
2015 |
CRO |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
354 |
- |
|
Christina DIETRICH |
|
TS Lauterach |
1986 |
AUT |
Vierkampf 100m-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball W35 - W |
999 |
- |
|
Sarah DIETRICH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alex DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
991 |
- |
|
Ben DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
1160 |
- |
|
Maximilian DOMIG |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2007 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U18 - M |
1607 |
- |
|
Klara DORN |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1383 |
1383 |
|
Christoph DRESSEL |
|
TS Lauterach |
1981 |
AUT |
Vierkampf 60-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah DUELLI |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2007 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U18 - W |
1110 |
- |
|
Jakob DUELLI |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
680 |
- |
|
Erik Johannes EISENHELD |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
1156 |
- |
|
Eva EISENHELD |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2007 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U18 - W |
1301 |
- |
|
Florian EISENHELD |
|
SV Lochau |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
614 |
- |
|
Jakob ERATH |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2016 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luis ERATH |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Liv FEURSTEIN |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
967 |
- |
|
Bartholomäus FINK |
|
TS Lauterach |
2016 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Fanny Marie FINK |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
871 |
- |
|
Gabriel FISCHNALLER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - M |
972 |
- |
|
Lina FRICK |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Annika GEISLER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
1750 |
- |
|
Samuel GETZNER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1295 |
1295 |
|
David GMEINER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
891 |
891 |
|
Magdalena GORBACH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
867 |
- |
|
Vincent GOßNER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah GUNZ |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2007 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U18 - W |
1113 |
- |
|
Joshua GUNZ |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1182 |
1182 |
|
Jasmin GUTENSOHN |
|
TS Weiler |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
938 |
- |
|
Florin GYGAX |
|
TS Lauterach |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luis HALBEISEN |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1160 |
1160 |
|
Georg HECKELSMILLER |
|
TSV Legau |
1938 |
GER |
Dreikampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball M85 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leonie HELFER |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Samuel HERB |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luisa HERBURGER |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Valentina HERBURGER |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2016 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marwin HOFFMANN |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1098 |
1098 |
|
Lea HOLLENSTEIN |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2007 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U18 - W |
1308 |
- |
|
Ronja HOLLENSTEIN-GMEINER |
|
TS Lauterach |
1972 |
AUT |
Vierkampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball W50 - W |
3296 |
- |
|
Julian HUCHLER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1105 |
1105 |
|
Leo HUNKER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1184 |
1184 |
|
Aurelia Tabea ISELE |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Antonia JAKOWSKI |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2015 |
GER |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophia JOCHUM |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Markus JOCHUM |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Max KAMMERER |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2016 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Max KAMMERER |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2016 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
David KASCHKA |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2018 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob KASCHKA |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
974 |
974 |
|
Simon KASCHKA |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2016 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix KAUFMANN |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
GER |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - M |
1269 |
- |
|
Katharina KAUFMANN |
|
TS Bludenz |
2015 |
GER |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pia KITZ |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1711 |
1711 |
|
Constantin KLOOS |
|
TS Lauterach |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
597 |
- |
|
Amelie KOBLINGER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pio KOCH |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
937 |
- |
|
Anna KOHLER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
1170 |
- |
|
Florian KÖNIG |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
532 |
- |
|
Manuel KÖNIG |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1380 |
1380 |
|
Julian KREHN |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Vanessa LANGE |
|
TS Weiler |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nathan MAK |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johannes MAKSYMOVICZ |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jonathan MALT |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1026 |
- |
|
Angelina MARJANOVIC |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1585 |
1585 |
|
Pius MARTE |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
844 |
- |
|
Fabian MEUSBURGER |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
754 |
- |
|
Kristina MITROVIC |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian MOHR |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christopher MÜLLER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
1515 |
1515 |
|
David MÜLLER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
565 |
- |
|
Julia MÜLLER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1463 |
1463 |
|
Theodor MÜLLER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
888 |
- |
|
Nils NEUNTEUFEL-FLATZ |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Bruno NIEDERACHER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Yanis NIEDEREGGER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christa NIGG |
|
TS Lauterach |
1966 |
AUT |
Vierkampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball W55 - W |
3675 |
- |
|
Julia OBERHAUSER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
1402 |
- |
|
Paula PERL |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
535 |
- |
|
Pia PERL |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2016 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
200 |
- |
|
Neele PESCHL |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
1574 |
- |
|
Pino PILOTTO |
|
LC Luzern |
1952 |
SUI |
Dreikampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball M70 - M |
3508 |
- |
|
Nikolina POPOVIC |
|
TS Lauterach |
2015 |
MNE |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna PRASSL |
|
TS Lauterach |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Shiva PRETZSCH |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
GER |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea RAIMANN |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2017 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pius RAINER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Pauline RAUTENBERG |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
GER |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1292 |
1292 |
|
Johann REINER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
941 |
- |
|
Nela REINER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2014 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ella RHOMBERG |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
1438 |
- |
|
Ida RHOMBERG |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1358 |
1358 |
|
Michael RIEDMANN |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1972 |
AUT |
Vierkampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball M50 - M |
4488 |
- |
|
Karla Greta RIVERO MENDEZ |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Klara ROMANOWSKI |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - W |
1432 |
- |
|
Emma RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U20 - W |
1599 |
- |
|
Lena RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U18 - W |
1257 |
- |
|
Simon RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2009 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U16 - M |
1192 |
- |
|
Lennard RÖSLER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2016 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Annika RUMMER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2016 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Finnja RUPP |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1291 |
- |
|
Antoni RUTKOWSKI |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2016 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna SAALER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2012 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mira SAHAN |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Amy SALZGEBER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
1241 |
- |
|
Aliya SCHABEL |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
1407 |
- |
|
Jonas SCHERRER |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Rosa SCHLENKER |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
410 |
- |
|
Kerstin SCHMÄLZLE |
|
TS Lauterach |
1972 |
AUT |
Vierkampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball W50 - W |
3650 |
- |
|
Emilia SCHWENDINGER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leo SEEGER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2007 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 100m-Weit-Kugel U18 - M |
1612 |
- |
|
Marlene SEEWALD |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisa SOHM |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1258 |
1258 |
|
Emma SOHM |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
1600 |
- |
|
Mona STAHL |
|
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1180 |
1180 |
|
Patricia STOCKMAIER |
|
TS Hard |
1971 |
AUT |
Vierkampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball W50 - W |
449 |
- |
|
Ricarda STODEREGGER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2013 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50/Weit/Ball U12 - W |
1225 |
1225 |
|
Lena STROLZ |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Carolina TEDESCHI |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Addyson TERLER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 75/Weit/Kugel U14 - M |
1214 |
- |
|
Johanna VIEHWEIDER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Almasi WÄGER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2015 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50m-Weit-Ballwurf U10 - W |
545 |
- |
|
Paul WEBER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1952 |
AUT |
Dreikampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball M70 - M |
3785 |
- |
|
Bruno WERNER |
|
TSV Laupheim |
1940 |
GER |
Dreikampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Patricia WRIESSNEGGER |
|
TS Hard |
1970 |
AUT |
Vierkampf 50-Weit-Kugel-Schleuderball W50 - W |
- |
- |
|