Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Zara ALFORD |
|
DSG Wien |
2010 |
AUS |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,54 |
- |
|
Sami AL-KITAL |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,84 |
- |
|
Sami AL-KITAL |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Princess AREGBOR |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Princess AREGBOR |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Princess AREGBOR |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,36 |
- |
|
Princess AREGBOR |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2009 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - W |
2,12 |
- |
|
Princess AREGBOR |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,27 |
- |
|
Princess AREGBOR |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
9,15 |
- |
|
Maneo BÖCK |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,98 |
- |
|
Valerie BRANDNER |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
9,36 |
- |
|
Valerie BRANDNER |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,10 |
- |
|
Valerie BRANDNER |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - W |
2,10 |
- |
|
Valerie BRANDNER |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Valerie BRANDNER |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Aljosa CAPAN |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,62 |
7,68 |
|
Kaya CHIHUNGI |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1992 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,59 |
- |
|
Paul DISTEL |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,93 |
- |
|
Paul DISTEL |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul DISTEL |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,56 |
- |
|
Paul DISTEL |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - M |
2,70 |
- |
|
Paul DISTEL |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,08 |
- |
|
Paul DISTEL |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul DISTEL |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Pavel DOBREV |
|
DSG Wien |
2007 |
BUL |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,87 |
- |
|
Pavel DOBREV |
|
DSG Wien |
2007 |
BUL |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
4,89 |
- |
|
Sandra EIGNER |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,19 |
- |
|
Pascal FISCHER |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
9,46 |
- |
|
Pascal FISCHER |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
3,30 |
- |
|
Caroline GANSTERER |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,10 |
- |
|
Mattia GIORGIO MARRANO |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
GER |
60 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mattia GIORGIO MARRANO |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
GER |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
4,96 |
- |
|
Jana GOLDNAGEL |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Jana GOLDNAGEL |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - W |
4,32 |
- |
|
Jana GOLDNAGEL |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Alessandro GRECO |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,02 |
7,02 |
|
Mattheo HAUSER |
|
DSG Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
9,27 |
- |
|
Mattheo HAUSER |
|
DSG Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Finn HOFFMANN |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2009 |
GER |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,55 |
- |
|
Ole HOFFMANN |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2009 |
GER |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,55 |
- |
|
Nicole IJIEH |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
9,19 |
- |
|
Nicole IJIEH |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
10,58 |
10,58 |
|
Nicole IJIEH |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,40 |
- |
|
Nicole IJIEH |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - W |
2,02 |
- |
|
Nicole IJIEH |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,22 |
- |
|
Nicole IJIEH |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
9,06 |
- |
|
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,39 |
- |
|
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
9,43 |
9,43 |
|
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,55 |
1,50 |
|
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - W |
3,10 |
- |
|
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,41 |
- |
|
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U18 - W |
11,66 |
- |
|
Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
10,71 |
- |
|
Sophia IVANOV |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,88 |
- |
|
Youssef JAAFAR |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
TUN |
60 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Pamina JISZDA |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
8,90 |
- |
|
Ramin KHORCHIDI |
|
DSG Wien |
1994 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,41 |
7,45 |
|
Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
GER |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,37 |
5,68 |
|
Matthias KRACH a.W. |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1991 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
16,39 |
15,30 |
|
Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY |
|
DSG Wien |
1984 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,90 |
1,70 |
|
Felix KUHN |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
8,07 |
- |
|
Oliver LATZELSBERGER a.W. |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2001 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
5,20 |
- |
|
Larysa LAUDON |
|
DSG Wien |
1994 |
UKR |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,16 |
8,17 |
|
Sebastian MADZIA |
|
DSG Wien |
1985 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
10,79 |
- |
|
Carolina MAIER |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
10,41 |
10,09 |
|
Julian MALISCHNIG |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,26 |
- |
|
Michael MARGARYAN |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,95 |
6,95 |
|
Karmella MICHLFEIT |
|
DSG Wien |
1949 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
10,13 |
10,13 |
|
Nicolas MIKSCHE |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario NOVAK |
|
Triathlonclub Kagran |
1980 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Gabor OBEREGGER |
|
DSG Wien |
1973 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,40 |
8,58 |
|
Simon OBI |
|
DSG Wien |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon OBI |
|
DSG Wien |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Angel Osasiemen OSARO |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,33 |
- |
|
Angel Osasiemen OSARO |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
9,11 |
9,11 |
|
Angel Osasiemen OSARO |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,65 |
1,60 |
|
Angel Osasiemen OSARO |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - W |
2,80 |
- |
|
Angel Osasiemen OSARO |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,38 |
- |
|
Angel Osasiemen OSARO |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U18 - W |
11,45 |
- |
|
Angel Osasiemen OSARO |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
11,99 |
- |
|
Vito PERKOVIC |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
8,53 |
- |
|
Vito PERKOVIC |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Vito PERKOVIC |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,40 |
- |
|
Vito PERKOVIC |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung U18 - M |
2,30 |
- |
|
Vito PERKOVIC |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
4,28 |
- |
|
Vito PERKOVIC |
|
SKV Feuerwehr Wien |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Oliver POLOHA |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
SVK |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,21 |
7,21 |
|
Oliver POLOHA |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
SVK |
Weitsprung AK - M |
6,42 |
6,42 |
|
Denis RADAJ |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
8,12 |
- |
|
Denis RADAJ |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
3,72 |
- |
|
Renate SCHINDLER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1966 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
10,07 |
10,07 |
|
Leonid SCHMID |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,60 |
- |
|
Georg SCHOBER a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1989 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
11,24 |
- |
|
Julia SCHÖBERL |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2008 |
HUN |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,56 |
- |
|
Julia SCHÖBERL |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2008 |
HUN |
60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
9,74 |
9,74 |
|
Julia SCHÖBERL |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2008 |
HUN |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,36 |
- |
|
Julia SCHÖBERL |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2008 |
HUN |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,90 |
4,90 |
|
Julia SCHÖBERL |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2008 |
HUN |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
9,77 |
- |
|
Lena SCHROEDER |
|
DSG Wien |
1999 |
GER |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Sonja SCHUSTEREDER a.W. |
|
LC Villach |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Nicolas SCHWENDT |
|
DSG Wien |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
7,64 |
- |
|
Nicolas SCHWENDT |
|
DSG Wien |
2009 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,66 |
- |
|
Daniel SERTL |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,73 |
- |
|
Daniel SERTL |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2006 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
3,80 |
3,50 |
|
Daniel SERTL |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung AK - M |
5,71 |
- |
|
Daniel SERTL |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
11,30 |
- |
|
Viktoria STRACZEK-HELIOS |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
12,51 |
- |
|
Maximilian SUMEREDER |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,37 |
7,37 |
|
Laura TAFERNER |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
POL |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,00 |
- |
|
Laura TAFERNER |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
POL |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,60 |
- |
|
Elvan TASTEPE |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
9,13 |
- |
|
Elvan TASTEPE |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,25 |
- |
|
Nicole VIDAN |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2002 |
ITA |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,63 |
- |
|
Nicole VIDAN |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2002 |
ITA |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
10,02 |
- |
|
Nicole VIDAN |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2002 |
ITA |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,65 |
- |
|
Nicole VIDAN |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2002 |
ITA |
Weitsprung AK - W |
5,09 |
- |
|
Nicole VIDAN |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2002 |
ITA |
Dreisprung AK - W |
11,81 |
11,14 |
|
Niklas VOSS a.W. |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,30 |
- |
|
Niklas VOSS a.W. |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M |
8,76 |
8,76 |
|
Niklas VOSS a.W. |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
11,14 |
11,14 |
|
Regina WALDNER |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
ITA |
60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
10,30 |
- |
|
Regina WALDNER |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
ITA |
Hochsprung AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna-Lena WEILHARTER |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,71 |
1,61 |
|
Lukas WEILHARTER |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
6,97 |
7,00 |
|
Nevia WEIXELBAUMER |
|
DSG Wien |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,59 |
- |
|
Nevia WEIXELBAUMER |
|
DSG Wien |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,70 |
- |
|
Vinzenz WERL |
|
DSG Wien |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
9,91 |
- |
|
Vinzenz WERL |
|
DSG Wien |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
4,71 |
- |
|
Sarah WIDHALM |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,94 |
8,15 |
|
Julian WINKLMAIR |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,16 |
- |
|
Matthias WIPPEL |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1992 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
3,40 |
3,40 |
|
Mark ZEMAN |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gerhard ZILLNER |
|
DSG Wien |
1971 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
18,84 |
- |
|
Frida ZITEK |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter U18 - W |
8,76 |
- |
|
Frida ZITEK |
|
DSG Wien |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,42 |
- |
|