Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI |
|
DSG Wien |
1963 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
38,44 |
36,22 |
|
Franz AIGNER |
|
ÖTB TV Jahn Baden 1990 |
1958 |
AUT |
100 Meter M65 - M |
12,98 |
- |
|
Franz AIGNER |
|
ÖTB TV Jahn Baden 1990 |
1958 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
10,35 |
- |
|
Franz AIGNER |
|
ÖTB TV Jahn Baden 1990 |
1958 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
29,71 |
- |
|
Elfriede ALBIN |
|
Cricket |
1961 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W60 - W |
35,12 |
21,51 |
|
Manuela ANTOSCH |
|
LC Just4fun |
1980 |
AUT |
1500 Meter W40 - W |
5:20,17 |
- |
|
Silvia ANZINGER |
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen |
1961 |
AUT |
100 Meter W60 - W |
14,22 |
16,20 |
|
Silvia ANZINGER |
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen |
1961 |
AUT |
200 Meter W60 - W |
29,54 |
32,50 |
|
Silvia ANZINGER |
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen |
1961 |
AUT |
400 Meter W60 - W |
66,32 |
75,39 |
|
Ulrich BARTZ |
|
Team Vegan.at |
1966 |
GER |
100 Meter M55 - M |
14,42 |
- |
|
Ulrich BARTZ |
|
Team Vegan.at |
1966 |
GER |
Hochsprung M55 - M |
1,35 |
- |
|
Ulrich BARTZ |
|
Team Vegan.at |
1966 |
GER |
Stabhochsprung M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ulrich BARTZ |
|
Team Vegan.at |
1966 |
GER |
Weitsprung M55 - M |
4,41 |
- |
|
Ulrich BARTZ |
|
Team Vegan.at |
1966 |
GER |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ulrich BARTZ |
|
Team Vegan.at |
1966 |
GER |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
16,49 |
- |
|
Ulrich BARTZ |
|
Team Vegan.at |
1966 |
GER |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M55 - M |
16,92 |
- |
|
Magdolna BENES |
|
VEDAC |
1954 |
HUN |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg W50+ W70 - W |
- |
- |
|
Andreas BERGER |
|
COOL RUNNINGS |
1961 |
AUT |
100 Meter M60 - M |
10,15 |
12,77 |
|
Joseph BERNDES |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1968 |
NED |
200 Meter M55 - M |
28,92 |
29,69 |
|
Joseph BERNDES |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1968 |
NED |
400 Meter M55 - M |
62,90 |
65,47 |
|
Joseph BERNDES |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1968 |
NED |
800 Meter M55 - M |
2:24,17 |
2:37,91 |
|
Peter BLECHA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1968 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
38,67 |
- |
|
Peter BLECHA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1968 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M55 - M |
35,56 |
- |
|
Kathrin BRANDHUBER a.W. |
|
ULC Weinland |
2004 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g W45 - W |
36,62 |
36,62 |
|
Gerhard BROUSCHEK |
|
DSG Wien |
1954 |
AUT |
3000 Meter Bahngehen M70 - M |
17:47,93 |
21:37,57 |
|
Wolfgang CHALUPKA |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1974 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M50 - M |
19:50,43 |
- |
|
Gertrude CZIPKE |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1943 |
AUT |
200 Meter W80 - W |
46,93 |
50,43 |
|
Gertrude CZIPKE |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1943 |
AUT |
800 Meter W80 - W |
4:57,19 |
- |
|
Ferdinand DONABAUM |
|
LC St. Pölten |
1983 |
AUT |
400 Meter M40 - M |
60,48 |
- |
|
Ferdinand DONABAUM |
|
LC St. Pölten |
1983 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M40 - M |
5:02,04 |
- |
|
Ferdinand DONABAUM |
|
LC St. Pölten |
1983 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1983 |
ROU |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg M40 - M |
15,42 |
13,38 |
|
Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1983 |
ROU |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg M40 - M |
43,63 |
41,15 |
|
Siegrid EGGER |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1962 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg W50+ W60 - W |
35,39 |
34,28 |
|
Wilhelm EHN |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1944 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M80 - M |
38,41 |
- |
|
Arno ENGEL |
|
LC Neufurth |
1974 |
AUT |
100 Meter M50 - M |
13,46 |
14,18 |
|
Arno ENGEL |
|
LC Neufurth |
1974 |
AUT |
200 Meter M50 - M |
27,96 |
29,44 |
|
Arno ENGEL |
|
LC Neufurth |
1974 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M50 - M |
4,25 |
4,25 |
|
Tarnócai ÉVA |
|
Budapester FTC Athletik Club |
1963 |
HUN |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W60 - W |
33,70 |
29,85 |
|
Abdejalil FATHI |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1948 |
AUT |
400 Meter M75 - M |
81,75 |
- |
|
Abdejalil FATHI |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1948 |
AUT |
800 Meter M75 - M |
2:27,62 |
3:04,59 |
|
Abdejalil FATHI |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1948 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M75 - M |
4:49,46 |
- |
|
Gabriele FINDER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1965 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W55 - W |
6,84 |
- |
|
Gabriele FINDER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1965 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W55 - W |
- |
- |
|
Oswald FLATZBAUER |
|
Leichtathletik Club Unlimited |
1959 |
AUT |
100 Meter M65 - M |
15,49 |
- |
|
Oswald FLATZBAUER |
|
Leichtathletik Club Unlimited |
1959 |
AUT |
200 Meter M65 - M |
31,44 |
- |
|
Oswald FLATZBAUER |
|
Leichtathletik Club Unlimited |
1959 |
AUT |
400 Meter M65 - M |
70,66 |
- |
|
Oswald FLATZBAUER |
|
Leichtathletik Club Unlimited |
1959 |
AUT |
800 Meter M65 - M |
2:36,35 |
- |
|
Oswald FLATZBAUER |
|
Leichtathletik Club Unlimited |
1959 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M65 - M |
5:21,29 |
- |
|
Oswald FLATZBAUER |
|
Leichtathletik Club Unlimited |
1959 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M65 - M |
20:00,36 |
- |
|
Oswald FLATZBAUER |
|
Leichtathletik Club Unlimited |
1959 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M65 - M |
3,70 |
- |
|
Oswald FLATZBAUER |
|
Leichtathletik Club Unlimited |
1959 |
AUT |
3000 Meter Bahngehen M65 - M |
18:11,33 |
- |
|
Mihály FÖLDI |
|
Favorit AC Kaposvár |
1950 |
HUN |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
8,46 |
- |
|
Mihály FÖLDI |
|
Favorit AC Kaposvár |
1950 |
HUN |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M70 - M |
34,92 |
31,20 |
|
Mihály FÖLDI |
|
Favorit AC Kaposvár |
1950 |
HUN |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
32,92 |
- |
|
Mihály FÖLDI |
|
Favorit AC Kaposvár |
1950 |
HUN |
Speerwurf 500g M70/M75 M70 - M |
21,80 |
- |
|
Daniela FORSTHUBER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1984 |
AUT |
400 Meter W40 - W |
65,83 |
- |
|
Daniela FORSTHUBER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1984 |
AUT |
800 Meter W40 - W |
2:26,83 |
2:27,15 |
|
Daniela FORSTHUBER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1984 |
AUT |
1500 Meter W40 - W |
5:00,42 |
5:00,42 |
|
Peter FRITZ |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1963 |
AUT |
800 Meter M60 - M |
2:41,62 |
3:38,80 |
|
Peter FRITZ |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1963 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M60 - M |
5:47,79 |
- |
|
Eva FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1945 |
AUT |
Hochsprung W75 - W |
1,05 |
- |
|
Johannes FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1958 |
AUT |
100 Meter M65 - M |
17,24 |
17,24 |
|
Johannes FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1958 |
AUT |
200 Meter M65 - M |
36,29 |
36,63 |
|
Johannes FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1958 |
AUT |
400 Meter M65 - M |
85,79 |
- |
|
Helmut GASS |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1975 |
AUT |
800 Meter M45 - M |
2:19,16 |
- |
|
Helmut GASS |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1975 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M45 - M |
4:34,96 |
- |
|
Helmut GASS |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1975 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M45 - M |
17:02,20 |
17:46,30 |
|
Gottfried GASSENBAUER |
|
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik |
1958 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
60,06 |
53,68 |
|
Helmut GERIK |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1956 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
36,85 |
36,17 |
|
Robert GLASER |
|
LC Just4fun |
1968 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M55 - M |
4:38,69 |
- |
|
Silvija GLASER |
|
LC Just4fun |
1977 |
AUT |
1500 Meter W45 - W |
6:12,69 |
- |
|
Nikolaus GÖCKEL |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1970 |
AUT |
800 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nikolaus GÖCKEL |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1970 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Eduard GONAUS |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
1970 |
AUT |
100 Meter M50 - M |
11,34 |
12,04 |
|
Eduard GONAUS |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
1970 |
AUT |
200 Meter M50 - M |
22,56 |
24,60 |
|
Wolfgang GÖRTSCHACHER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1960 |
AUT |
100 Meter M60 - M |
11,17 |
14,51 |
|
Wolfgang GÖRTSCHACHER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1960 |
AUT |
200 Meter M60 - M |
30,34 |
30,44 |
|
Wolfgang GÖSCHL |
|
Post SV Graz |
1964 |
AUT |
200 Meter M60 - M |
21,86 |
- |
|
Wolfgang GÖSCHL |
|
Post SV Graz |
1964 |
AUT |
400 Meter M60 - M |
47,58 |
59,88 |
|
Herbert GRAHSHOFER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1948 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M75 - M |
8,30 |
- |
|
Herbert GRAHSHOFER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1948 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M75 - M |
- |
- |
|
Herbert GRAHSHOFER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1948 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg M70/M75 M75 - M |
28,66 |
- |
|
Peter GRUBER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1971 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
8,58 |
- |
|
Michael GSTÖTTNER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1982 |
AUT |
100 Meter M40 - M |
11,78 |
12,88 |
|
Michael GSTÖTTNER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1982 |
AUT |
200 Meter M40 - M |
23,66 |
26,20 |
|
Michael GSTÖTTNER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1982 |
AUT |
400 Meter M40 - M |
59,43 |
- |
|
Günther GUBA |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1969 |
AUT |
200 Meter M55 - M |
27,95 |
- |
|
Günther GUBA |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1969 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M55 - M |
2,80 |
- |
|
Günther GUBA |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1969 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M55 - M |
5,00 |
- |
|
Günther GUBA |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1969 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
33,76 |
- |
|
Günther GUBA |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1969 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M55 - M |
39,78 |
- |
|
Martina HABLE-JURKOVIC |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1970 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W50 - W |
8,61 |
- |
|
Martina HABLE-JURKOVIC |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1970 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W50 - W |
22,57 |
- |
|
Martina HABLE-JURKOVIC |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
1970 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg W50+ W50 - W |
28,34 |
- |
|
Andreas HAHN |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1985 |
AUT |
100 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas HAHN |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1985 |
AUT |
200 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas HAHN |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1985 |
AUT |
800 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Franz HANNEK |
|
Cricket |
1947 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M75 - M |
7,08 |
- |
|
Franz HANNEK |
|
Cricket |
1947 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M75 - M |
22,16 |
- |
|
Franz HANNEK |
|
Cricket |
1947 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g M70/M75 M75 - M |
14,39 |
- |
|
Christine HAUER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1969 |
AUT |
100 Meter W55 - W |
16,10 |
- |
|
Christine HAUER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1969 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W55 - W |
9,35 |
- |
|
Christine HAUER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1969 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W55 - W |
28,69 |
28,69 |
|
Christine HAUER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1969 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg W50+ W55 - W |
40,30 |
40,30 |
|
Christine HAUER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1969 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W55 - W |
27,67 |
26,45 |
|
Christian HELL |
|
BSV Land OÖ |
1984 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M40 - M |
4:36,87 |
4:36,87 |
|
Tibor HEVESSY |
|
Tamási TAM-BAU AC |
1957 |
HUN |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tibor HEVESSY |
|
Tamási TAM-BAU AC |
1957 |
HUN |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel HÖFLER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1985 |
AUT |
100 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel HÖFLER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1985 |
AUT |
200 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel HÖFLER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1985 |
AUT |
400 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel HÖFLER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1985 |
AUT |
800 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel HÖFLER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1985 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marlene HÖFLER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1984 |
AUT |
100 Meter W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marlene HÖFLER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1984 |
AUT |
200 Meter W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marlene HÖFLER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1984 |
AUT |
400 Meter W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marlene HÖFLER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1984 |
AUT |
800 Meter W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marlene HÖFLER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1984 |
AUT |
1500 Meter W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Josef HOFMANN |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
1960 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
44,48 |
34,95 |
|
Gerald HOLKOVIC |
|
DSG Wien |
1963 |
AUT |
800 Meter M60 - M |
2:19,26 |
2:20,52 |
|
Gerald HOLKOVIC |
|
DSG Wien |
1963 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M60 - M |
4:33,90 |
5:11,96 |
|
Birgit HONETZ |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1967 |
AUT |
800 Meter W55 - W |
4:01,08 |
- |
|
Birgit HONETZ |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1967 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W55 - W |
9,58 |
- |
|
Ernst HUBER |
|
DSG Wien |
1953 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g M70/M75 M70 - M |
20,87 |
20,87 |
|
Beate JUNG-DRÄBING |
|
KLC |
1967 |
AUT |
3000 Meter Bahngehen W55 - W |
21:14,47 |
21:14,47 |
|
Christian KALLINGER |
|
Cricket |
1958 |
AUT |
800 Meter M65 - M |
2:04,50 |
- |
|
Birgit KAPFINGER-BRUCKNER |
|
ULC Weinland |
1971 |
AUT |
100 Meter W50 - W |
15,91 |
- |
|
Birgit KAPFINGER-BRUCKNER |
|
ULC Weinland |
1971 |
AUT |
200 Meter W50 - W |
28,48 |
- |
|
Birgit KAPFINGER-BRUCKNER |
|
ULC Weinland |
1971 |
AUT |
400 Meter W50 - W |
83,85 |
- |
|
Birgit KAPFINGER-BRUCKNER |
|
ULC Weinland |
1971 |
AUT |
Hochsprung W50 - W |
1,66 |
- |
|
Birgit KAPFINGER-BRUCKNER |
|
ULC Weinland |
1971 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W50 - W |
5,60 |
- |
|
Birgit KAPFINGER-BRUCKNER |
|
ULC Weinland |
1971 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W50 - W |
8,50 |
- |
|
Birgit KAPFINGER-BRUCKNER |
|
ULC Weinland |
1971 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W50 - W |
22,68 |
- |
|
Birgit KAPFINGER-BRUCKNER |
|
ULC Weinland |
1971 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W50 - W |
18,36 |
- |
|
Roland KASES |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1973 |
AUT |
100 Meter M50 - M |
16,45 |
- |
|
Roland KASES |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1973 |
AUT |
200 Meter M50 - M |
29,53 |
- |
|
Roland KASES |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1973 |
AUT |
800 Meter M50 - M |
2:45,50 |
- |
|
Roland KASES |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1973 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M50 - M |
3,88 |
- |
|
Franz KASTENBERGER |
|
UVB Purgstall |
1957 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
40,48 |
31,82 |
|
Pál KISS |
|
HÓDIÁK SE |
1960 |
HUN |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M60 - M |
47,31 |
43,42 |
|
Christoph KLEISER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1965 |
AUT |
100 Meter M55 - M |
12,60 |
14,34 |
|
Christoph KLEISER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1965 |
AUT |
200 Meter M55 - M |
25,70 |
29,47 |
|
Klaus KOHOUT |
|
LC Just4fun |
1962 |
AUT |
800 Meter M60 - M |
1:53,23 |
- |
|
Klaus KOHOUT |
|
LC Just4fun |
1962 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M60 - M |
3:49,59 |
- |
|
Bernhard KRANZ |
|
ULC Weinland |
1955 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
21,92 |
- |
|
Bernhard KRANZ |
|
ULC Weinland |
1955 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M65 - M |
22,90 |
- |
|
Günther KRANZL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1968 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
30,58 |
- |
|
Herbert KRATKI |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1943 |
AUT |
100 Meter M80 - M |
15,32 |
- |
|
Robert KRUSCHINA |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1969 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert KRUSCHINA |
|
LC Waldviertel |
1969 |
AUT |
3000 Meter Bahngehen M55 - M |
18:26,52 |
- |
|
Alexander KURILL |
|
LC Just4fun |
1971 |
AUT |
400 Meter M50 - M |
71,26 |
- |
|
Alexander KURILL |
|
LC Just4fun |
1971 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M50 - M |
4:29,44 |
- |
|
Helmut LANG |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1940 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
11,26 |
11,06 |
|
Helmut LANG |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1940 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M80 - M |
45,75 |
29,49 |
|
Gerhard LASSER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1958 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
9,71 |
- |
|
Gerhard LASSER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1958 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
38,40 |
33,39 |
|
Gerhard LASSER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1958 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 5,00kg M60/M65 M65 - M |
23,67 |
- |
|
Gerhard LASSER |
|
ATSV Ternitz |
1958 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M65 - M |
39,41 |
- |
|
Gottfried LICHTSCHEIDL |
|
LC Profis |
1956 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gottfried LICHTSCHEIDL |
|
LC Profis |
1956 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M65 - M |
15:35,67 |
- |
|
Hans LÖBL |
|
LC Just4fun |
1966 |
AUT |
100 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hans LÖBL |
|
LC Just4fun |
1966 |
AUT |
200 Meter M55 - M |
33,65 |
- |
|
Hans LÖBL |
|
LC Just4fun |
1966 |
AUT |
800 Meter M55 - M |
2:47,32 |
- |
|
Doris MÄRZ |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1975 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W45 - W |
18:41,75 |
20:28,76 |
|
Herbert MASOPUST |
|
DSG Wien |
1943 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Heidi MEIER |
|
STV Höri |
1973 |
SUI |
100 Meter W50 - W |
15,01 |
15,01 |
|
Heidi MEIER |
|
STV Höri |
1973 |
SUI |
Hochsprung W50 - W |
1,33 |
1,33 |
|
Heidi MEIER |
|
STV Höri |
1973 |
SUI |
Weitsprung W50 - W |
4,02 |
4,02 |
|
Heidi MEIER |
|
STV Höri |
1973 |
SUI |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W50 - W |
10,47 |
10,47 |
|
Heidi MEIER |
|
STV Höri |
1973 |
SUI |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W50 - W |
25,35 |
25,35 |
|
Heidi MEIER |
|
STV Höri |
1973 |
SUI |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W50 - W |
26,40 |
26,40 |
|
Michael MELCHER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1962 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg M60/M65 M60 - M |
8,60 |
- |
|
Michael MELCHER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1962 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
David MESZAROS |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1983 |
HUN |
100 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
David MESZAROS |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1983 |
HUN |
200 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
David MESZAROS |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1983 |
HUN |
Weitsprung M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
David MESZAROS |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1983 |
HUN |
Speerwurf 800g M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas MEYER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1986 |
AUT |
100 Meter M35 - M |
12,37 |
12,37 |
|
Lukas MEYER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1986 |
AUT |
200 Meter M35 - M |
25,92 |
- |
|
Lukas MEYER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1986 |
AUT |
400 Meter M35 - M |
54,44 |
54,44 |
|
Lukas MEYER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1986 |
AUT |
800 Meter M35 - M |
2:14,34 |
2:14,34 |
|
Lukas MEYER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1986 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M35 - M |
5,30 |
- |
|
Karmella MICHLFEIT |
|
DSG Wien |
1949 |
AUT |
100 Meter W75 - W |
16,35 |
16,91 |
|
Karmella MICHLFEIT |
|
DSG Wien |
1949 |
AUT |
200 Meter W75 - W |
34,63 |
35,68 |
|
Karmella MICHLFEIT |
|
DSG Wien |
1949 |
AUT |
400 Meter W75 - W |
83,22 |
- |
|
Rudolf MICHLFEIT |
|
DSG Wien |
1946 |
AUT |
3000 Meter Bahngehen M75 - M |
19:21,04 |
- |
|
Caroline MÖLLER - SATTLER |
|
DSG Wien |
1986 |
GER |
Weitsprung W35 - W |
5,12 |
4,30 |
|
Bettina MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1974 |
AUT |
Hochsprung W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Bettina MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1974 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Bettina MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1974 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Bettina MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1974 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W50 - W |
13,21 |
- |
|
Bettina MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1974 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Manfred MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1972 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Manfred MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1972 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Manfred MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1972 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Manfred MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1972 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christina NIKOLOV PIRES |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1977 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W45 - W |
25,70 |
- |
|
Christina NIKOLOV PIRES |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1977 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g W45 - W |
26,38 |
- |
|
Nikolaus OFNER |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1965 |
AUT |
100 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nikolaus OFNER |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1965 |
AUT |
200 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nikolaus OFNER |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1965 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nikolaus OFNER |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1965 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Klaus ONDRICH |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1976 |
AUT |
100 Meter M45 - M |
12,48 |
- |
|
Klaus ONDRICH |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1976 |
AUT |
200 Meter M45 - M |
26,22 |
- |
|
Michael ORNIK-MÜLLNER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1983 |
AUT |
400 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael ORNIK-MÜLLNER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1983 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Brigitte ORSOLITS |
|
LC Profis |
1958 |
AUT |
3000 Meter Bahngehen W65 - W |
18:11,50 |
20:17,25 |
|
Martina PEHBÖCK |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1988 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg W35 - W |
51,79 |
44,64 |
|
Birgit PFEIFER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1966 |
AUT |
800 Meter W55 - W |
- |
- |
|
Birgit PFEIFER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1966 |
AUT |
1500 Meter W55 - W |
- |
- |
|
Birgit PFEIFER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1966 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W55 - W |
- |
- |
|
Andreas Stefan PICHLBAUER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1986 |
AUT |
200 Meter M35 - M |
30,08 |
30,08 |
|
Andreas Stefan PICHLBAUER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1986 |
AUT |
400 Meter M35 - M |
59,13 |
67,54 |
|
Andreas Stefan PICHLBAUER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
1986 |
AUT |
800 Meter M35 - M |
2:05,93 |
- |
|
Kurt PIWALD |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1967 |
AUT |
100 Meter M55 - M |
14,21 |
- |
|
Kurt PIWALD |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1967 |
AUT |
200 Meter M55 - M |
29,00 |
- |
|
Kurt PIWALD |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1967 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M55 - M |
2,40 |
- |
|
Kurt PIWALD |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1967 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth PÖLTNER-HOLKOVIC |
|
DSG Wien |
1972 |
AUT |
800 Meter W50 - W |
2:20,79 |
2:32,95 |
|
Elisabeth PÖLTNER-HOLKOVIC |
|
DSG Wien |
1972 |
AUT |
1500 Meter W50 - W |
4:42,75 |
5:14,22 |
|
Michael PRANZ |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1962 |
AUT |
100 Meter M60 - M |
14,41 |
- |
|
Michael PRANZ |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1962 |
AUT |
200 Meter M60 - M |
28,44 |
31,73 |
|
Michael PRANZ |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1962 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M60 - M |
1,44 |
1,35 |
|
Michael PRANZ |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1962 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M60 - M |
4,56 |
3,64 |
|
Michael PRANZ |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1962 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g M60/M65 M60 - M |
27,00 |
- |
|
Robert PYTLIK |
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen |
1972 |
AUT |
800 Meter M50 - M |
2:13,84 |
2:17,02 |
|
Dietmar RASPOTNIG |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1950 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
9,28 |
7,67 |
|
Dietmar RASPOTNIG |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1950 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M70 - M |
24,78 |
21,48 |
|
Dietmar RASPOTNIG |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1950 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
23,21 |
- |
|
Dietmar RASPOTNIG |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1950 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g M70/M75 M70 - M |
20,82 |
14,69 |
|
Romed RAUTH |
|
LMB |
1978 |
AUT |
5000 Meter M45 - M |
16:08,53 |
- |
|
Martin REISINGER |
|
Laufclub Mank |
1976 |
AUT |
400 Meter M45 - M |
56,85 |
- |
|
Martin REISINGER |
|
Laufclub Mank |
1976 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M45 - M |
4:23,15 |
- |
|
Ernst REITER |
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen |
1955 |
AUT |
200 Meter M65 - M |
30,43 |
32,01 |
|
Ernst REITER |
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen |
1955 |
AUT |
400 Meter M65 - M |
69,67 |
70,66 |
|
Ernst REITER |
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen |
1955 |
AUT |
800 Meter M65 - M |
2:40,88 |
2:50,29 |
|
Ernst REITER |
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen |
1955 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M65 - M |
5:34,78 |
6:07,13 |
|
Werner RÖSSLER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1938 |
AUT |
100 Meter M85 - M |
13,18 |
- |
|
Werner RÖSSLER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1938 |
AUT |
200 Meter M85 - M |
27,48 |
- |
|
Werner RÖSSLER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1938 |
AUT |
400 Meter M85 - M |
50,50 |
- |
|
Werner RÖSSLER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1938 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M85 - M |
1,10 |
- |
|
Werner RÖSSLER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1938 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M85 - M |
2,99 |
- |
|
Werner RÖSSLER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1938 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg M80+ M85 - M |
6,84 |
- |
|
Werner RÖSSLER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1938 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M85 - M |
11,88 |
- |
|
Werner RÖSSLER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1938 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg M85 - M |
17,99 |
- |
|
Werner RÖSSLER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
1938 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g M85 - M |
12,54 |
- |
|
Lenka SALABA |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1961 |
AUT |
100 Meter W60 - W |
15,94 |
15,94 |
|
Lenka SALABA |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1961 |
AUT |
200 Meter W60 - W |
33,95 |
33,95 |
|
Lenka SALABA |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1961 |
AUT |
Hochsprung W60 - W |
1,16 |
- |
|
Lenka SALABA |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1961 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W60 - W |
3,51 |
3,15 |
|
Lenka SALABA |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1961 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W60 - W |
14,89 |
- |
|
Lenka SALABA |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1961 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W60 - W |
15,68 |
- |
|
Günther SAMITZ |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1958 |
AUT |
200 Meter M65 - M |
35,93 |
- |
|
Günther SAMITZ |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1958 |
AUT |
400 Meter M65 - M |
76,41 |
- |
|
Günther SAMITZ |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1958 |
AUT |
800 Meter M65 - M |
2:48,05 |
- |
|
Günther SAMITZ |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1958 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M65 - M |
5:31,83 |
- |
|
Renate SCHINDLER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1966 |
AUT |
100 Meter W55 - W |
15,72 |
15,72 |
|
Renate SCHINDLER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1966 |
AUT |
200 Meter W55 - W |
32,39 |
32,39 |
|
Renate SCHINDLER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1966 |
AUT |
400 Meter W55 - W |
70,43 |
72,66 |
|
Beata SCHMIDT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1976 |
HUN |
100 Meter W45 - W |
14,03 |
- |
|
Beata SCHMIDT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1976 |
HUN |
200 Meter W45 - W |
32,26 |
- |
|
Beata SCHMIDT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1976 |
HUN |
Speerwurf 600g W45 - W |
27,70 |
- |
|
Stephanie SCHROTTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1986 |
AUT |
800 Meter W35 - W |
2:24,70 |
2:35,18 |
|
Stephanie SCHROTTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1986 |
AUT |
1500 Meter W35 - W |
5:11,53 |
5:27,04 |
|
Stephanie SCHROTTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1986 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg W35 - W |
9,48 |
- |
|
Monika SCHWANTZER |
|
LC Profis |
1955 |
AUT |
3000 Meter Bahngehen W65 - W |
15:56,47 |
21:46,76 |
|
Johannes SEIDL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1978 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johannes SEIDL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1978 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexandra SENGER |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1973 |
AUT |
Weitsprung W50 - W |
3,82 |
- |
|
Alexandra SENGER |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1973 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W50 - W |
7,23 |
6,69 |
|
Alexandra SENGER |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1973 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg W50+ W50 - W |
27,96 |
27,84 |
|
Rudolf SIART |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1953 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
25,64 |
23,57 |
|
Ágnes STEFANOVITS |
|
Tamási TAM-BAU AC |
1985 |
HUN |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg W35 - W |
9,48 |
- |
|
Ágnes STEFANOVITS |
|
Tamási TAM-BAU AC |
1985 |
HUN |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W35 - W |
34,67 |
- |
|
Ágnes STEFANOVITS |
|
Tamási TAM-BAU AC |
1985 |
HUN |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg W35 - W |
37,42 |
- |
|
Ágnes STEFANOVITS |
|
Tamási TAM-BAU AC |
1985 |
HUN |
Speerwurf 600g W35 - W |
24,32 |
- |
|
Natalia STEIGER-RAUTH |
|
LMB |
1977 |
AUT |
5000 Meter W45 - W |
18:00,16 |
20:08,40 |
|
Wolfgang STORF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
1967 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
12,44 |
12,26 |
|
Wolfgang STORF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
1967 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
37,14 |
35,84 |
|
Máté SZOMSZÉD |
|
GYAC |
1983 |
HUN |
100 Meter M40 - M |
15,04 |
15,04 |
|
Máté SZOMSZÉD |
|
GYAC |
1983 |
HUN |
200 Meter M40 - M |
36,13 |
36,13 |
|
Károly György TÁLAS |
|
Kaposvár Favorit AC |
1940 |
HUN |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Károly György TÁLAS |
|
Kaposvár Favorit AC |
1940 |
HUN |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Károly György TÁLAS |
|
Kaposvár Favorit AC |
1940 |
HUN |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Károly György TÁLAS |
|
Kaposvár Favorit AC |
1940 |
HUN |
Speerwurf 400g M80+ M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert TAUCHER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
1954 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M70 - M |
38,78 |
38,24 |
|
Robert TAUCHER |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
1954 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 4,00kg M70/M75 M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Frank TESCHNER |
|
TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
1964 |
GER |
100 Meter M60 - M |
13,13 |
13,46 |
|
Erich THALER |
|
ULC Sparkasse Langenlois |
1960 |
AUT |
200 Meter M60 - M |
26,99 |
- |
|
Erich THALER |
|
ULC Sparkasse Langenlois |
1960 |
AUT |
400 Meter M60 - M |
59,12 |
- |
|
Erich THALER |
|
ULC Sparkasse Langenlois |
1960 |
AUT |
800 Meter M60 - M |
2:19,70 |
- |
|
Erich THALER |
|
ULC Sparkasse Langenlois |
1960 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M60 - M |
4:59,68 |
- |
|
Tiina THURNER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1970 |
FIN |
400 Meter W50 - W |
80,87 |
- |
|
Tiina THURNER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1970 |
FIN |
800 Meter W50 - W |
3:00,33 |
3:00,33 |
|
Tiina THURNER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1970 |
FIN |
1500 Meter W50 - W |
6:25,77 |
- |
|
Ulf TOMASCHEK a.W. |
|
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck |
1959 |
AUT |
3000 Meter Bahngehen M65 - M |
18:57,12 |
- |
|
Jörg VANCL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1969 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M55 - M |
1,66 |
- |
|
Jörg VANCL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1969 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung M55 - M |
3,60 |
- |
|
Jörg VANCL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1969 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M55 - M |
6,10 |
- |
|
Jörg VANCL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1969 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 6,00kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
9,39 |
- |
|
Jörg VANCL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1969 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M55 - M |
28,08 |
- |
|
Jörg VANCL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1969 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g M50/M55 M55 - M |
29,08 |
- |
|
Jürgen VANCL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1941 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
7,56 |
7,30 |
|
Jürgen VANCL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1941 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M80 - M |
14,67 |
14,66 |
|
Jürgen VANCL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1941 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg M80+ M80 - M |
17,39 |
17,08 |
|
Jürgen VANCL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1941 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g M80+ M80 - M |
12,72 |
12,34 |
|
Klaus VOGL |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
1988 |
AUT |
800 Meter M35 - M |
2:00,10 |
- |
|
Klaus VOGL |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
1988 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M35 - M |
4:05,89 |
- |
|
Richard WAGNER |
|
Sportunion Pfaffstätten |
1969 |
AUT |
100 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Richard WAGNER |
|
Sportunion Pfaffstätten |
1969 |
AUT |
200 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Richard WAGNER |
|
Sportunion Pfaffstätten |
1969 |
AUT |
400 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Richard WAGNER |
|
Sportunion Pfaffstätten |
1969 |
AUT |
800 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Richard WAGNER |
|
Sportunion Pfaffstätten |
1969 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Richard WAGNER |
|
Sportunion Pfaffstätten |
1969 |
AUT |
Weitsprung M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marina WAYMANN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1963 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W60 - W |
8,13 |
7,45 |
|
Marina WAYMANN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1963 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W60 - W |
19,18 |
19,18 |
|
Marina WAYMANN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1963 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W60 - W |
18,09 |
15,75 |
|
Paulina WEISSENBÖK |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1975 |
AUT |
400 Meter W45 - W |
84,43 |
- |
|
Paulina WEISSENBÖK |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1975 |
AUT |
800 Meter W45 - W |
3:10,44 |
- |
|
Paulina WEISSENBÖK |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1975 |
AUT |
1500 Meter W45 - W |
6:23,77 |
- |
|
Paulina WEISSENBÖK |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1975 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g W45 - W |
12,00 |
- |
|
Roland WEISSENBÖK |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1973 |
AUT |
400 Meter M50 - M |
77,04 |
- |
|
Roland WEISSENBÖK |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1973 |
AUT |
800 Meter M50 - M |
2:41,12 |
- |
|
Roland WEISSENBÖK |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1973 |
AUT |
1500 Meter M50 - M |
5:26,12 |
- |
|
Katharina WUSTINGER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1976 |
AUT |
100 Meter W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina WUSTINGER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1976 |
AUT |
200 Meter W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina WUSTINGER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1976 |
AUT |
800 Meter W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Andrea ZIRKNITZER a.W. |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1958 |
AUT |
3000 Meter Bahngehen W65 - W |
16:46,46 |
19:32,17 |
|
Annerose ZÖLLER |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1965 |
GER |
Weitsprung W55 - W |
4,52 |
3,88 |
|
Annerose ZÖLLER |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1965 |
GER |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg W50+ W55 - W |
7,40 |
6,93 |
|
Annerose ZÖLLER |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1965 |
GER |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg W55 - W |
18,25 |
- |
|
Annerose ZÖLLER |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
1965 |
GER |
Speerwurf 500g W50-W70 W55 - W |
20,03 |
18,88 |
|