Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Eric BOHNER |
|
swiss masters athletics |
1955 |
SUI |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
32,26 |
30,00 |
|
Eliah BOLTER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,44 |
1,44 |
|
Noah BOLTER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2007 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M |
37,79 |
37,79 |
|
Josefa BÖSCH |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,35 |
1,35 |
|
Ricarda BRAUN |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U18 - W |
31,92 |
31,41 |
|
Valerie BÜCHEL |
|
TV Eschen-Mauren |
2009 |
LIE |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Annika BURTSCHER |
|
TS Weiler |
2012 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,16 |
1,16 |
|
Annika BURTSCHER |
|
TS Weiler |
2012 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alex DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,55 |
1,52 |
|
Alex DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U16 - M |
21,66 |
21,66 |
|
Ben DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,26 |
1,26 |
|
Ben DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christoph DRESSEL |
|
TS Lauterach |
1981 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,51 |
1,45 |
|
Chantal DUELLI |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
1979 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,77 |
1,60 |
|
Chantal DUELLI |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
1979 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,77 |
1,60 |
|
Hannah DUELLI |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,53 |
1,48 |
|
Jakob DUELLI |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - M |
1,39 |
1,38 |
|
Jakob DUELLI |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U16 - M |
18,86 |
18,86 |
|
Ruben ELKUCH |
|
TV Eschen-Mauren |
2010 |
LIE |
Hochsprung U16 - M |
1,52 |
1,52 |
|
Georg ENDER |
|
TS Lauterach |
1986 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,60 |
1,57 |
|
Hannah FISCHNALLER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,53 |
1,46 |
|
Karin FRITSCH |
|
TS Lauterach |
1973 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
23,18 |
- |
|
Valentina GESER |
|
TS Egg |
2012 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,41 |
1,41 |
|
Gerhard GMEINER |
|
TS Lauterach |
1973 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
36,56 |
- |
|
Robin GREINER |
|
TV Eschen-Mauren |
2010 |
LIE |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,43 |
1,43 |
|
Joshua GUNZ |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2012 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,30 |
1,30 |
|
Franz HERBERT |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
1956 |
AUT |
Hochsprung M65 - M |
1,52 |
- |
|
Ronja HOLLENSTEIN-GMEINER |
|
TS Lauterach |
1972 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,31 |
1,24 |
|
Robin HOLLER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2006 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,75kg U20 - M |
26,27 |
26,27 |
|
Andre HOOGENDOORN |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
1963 |
NED |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M60 - M |
43,57 |
43,57 |
|
Aurelia Tabea ISELE |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,33 |
1,33 |
|
Zsombor KLUCSIK |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
HUN |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,77 |
1,74 |
|
Maximilian LÜTHI-BEHMANN |
|
TS Egg |
2013 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,20 |
1,20 |
|
Alina MASAL |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U16 - W |
26,28 |
26,28 |
|
Alina MASAL |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U18 - W |
23,82 |
23,82 |
|
Rosa MAYER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2004 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Angelika MISCHI |
|
TS Lauterach |
1978 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
25,03 |
- |
|
Christa NIGG |
|
TS Lauterach |
1966 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,36 |
1,10 |
|
Christa NIGG |
|
TS Lauterach |
1966 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
25,50 |
- |
|
Manuel NOGGLER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1999 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
33,20 |
33,20 |
|
Jaron OEHLER |
|
TV Eschen-Mauren |
2011 |
LIE |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,40 |
1,45 |
|
Neele PESCHL |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,20 |
1,20 |
|
Fadri RÜDISÜHLI |
|
STV Balgach |
2007 |
SUI |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M |
44,36 |
44,36 |
|
Mia RÜDISÜHLI |
|
STV Balgach |
2009 |
SUI |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U16 - W |
26,65 |
26,65 |
|
Urs RUOSS |
|
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach |
1957 |
SUI |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg M60+ M65 - M |
35,29 |
29,80 |
|
Amy SALZGEBER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,41 |
1,41 |
|
Mia Amina SAMARDZIC |
|
TS Egg |
2012 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
1,26 |
1,26 |
|
Emilia SCHALLERT-MARBERGER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,17 |
- |
|
Kerstin SCHMÄLZLE |
|
TS Lauterach |
1972 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,38 |
1,30 |
|
Jodok SCHNEIDER |
|
TS Egg |
2011 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U14 - M |
1,30 |
1,30 |
|
Jodok SCHNEIDER |
|
TS Egg |
2011 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Frido STECHER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2005 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,75kg U20 - M |
31,99 |
31,99 |
|
Patricia STOCKMAIER |
|
TS Hard |
1971 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
24,49 |
- |
|
Sophia-Maria THOMA |
|
TS Bludenz |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U18 - W |
22,87 |
22,87 |
|
Franz VALANDRO |
|
TS Hörbranz |
1973 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg M50/M55 M50 - M |
26,61 |
- |
|
Mika VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2002 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
39,23 |
39,23 |
|
Niklas VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
40,04 |
40,04 |
|
Verena WINDER |
|
TS Jahn Lustenau |
1989 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lorenz WIRTH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,82 |
1,82 |
|
Lorenz WIRTH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M |
41,21 |
41,21 |
|
Patricia WRIESSNEGGER |
|
TS Hard |
1970 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
29,59 |
- |
|
Anita ZECH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2003 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
22,14 |
20,95 |
|
Lukas ZECH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
35,51 |
35,29 |
|