Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Jolien ALLGÄUER |
|
TS Weiler |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
3319 |
3319 |
|
Marie ANGERER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2917 |
2706 |
|
Emma AUER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2790 |
2790 |
|
Sarah BAUMGARTNER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2566 |
2566 |
|
Sara BOGIC |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
3416 |
3416 |
|
Gabriel BORNEMANN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2970 |
2970 |
|
Johanna BRANDSTÄDTER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2700 |
2700 |
|
Matthias BRAUN |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2881 |
2881 |
|
Patricia BRUNNINGER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
3615 |
3615 |
|
Jana BÜXLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1926 |
1926 |
|
Quentin CSERVENY |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2286 |
|
|
Stephanie DROZDA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1627 |
1627 |
|
Klara DÜNSER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ena DZAJIC |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2493 |
2493 |
|
Lena Maria EDENHAUSER |
|
LC Saalfelden |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2056 |
2056 |
|
Eva EISENHELD |
|
SV Lochau |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2066 |
2066 |
|
Lorenz ENDER |
|
TS Lustenau |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2442 |
2442 |
|
David ERTL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
3436 |
3436 |
|
Isabel FABIAN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
|
- |
|
Flora FEND |
|
TS Lustenau |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1883 |
|
|
Paulina FINK |
|
TS Egg |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
3192 |
3192 |
|
Joy Sophie FISCHER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
|
|
|
Hannah FISCHNALLER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2900 |
2900 |
|
Andreas GAMSJÄGER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2025 |
- |
|
Christina GANGL |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
3520 |
3520 |
|
Michael GANTNER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2686 |
2686 |
|
Lora GEYER |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2281 |
2281 |
|
Malien GLAWISCHNIG |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2068 |
2068 |
|
Elisabeth GOLGER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
3301 |
3301 |
|
Kristina GÖTSCHL |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ella GREICHA |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2542 |
2535 |
|
Marlena GRUBER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1801 |
1801 |
|
Miriam GRUBER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2197 |
2197 |
|
Alyssa HAGEN |
|
TS Lustenau |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1543 |
1543 |
|
Christina HALLA |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2902 |
- |
|
Leonie Zoe HALLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2994 |
- |
|
Annalena HAMMERER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2524 |
2524 |
|
Flora HEIML |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2955 |
2955 |
|
Alexander HEINZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2782 |
2782 |
|
Emma HIRSCHMANN |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2225 |
2225 |
|
Johanna HOFER |
|
TS Lustenau |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1565 |
1565 |
|
Philipp HOFER |
|
TS Lustenau |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2592 |
2592 |
|
Sophia HÖFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2699 |
2699 |
|
Lena HOLLER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Robin HOLLER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1998 |
1899 |
|
Oliver HONEMANN |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2007 |
GBR |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2254 |
2254 |
|
Tatjana HUF |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
3129 |
3129 |
|
Amy HURST |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2246 |
2246 |
|
Nikola JÖRGL |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
|
- |
|
Ben KNÖBL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2795 |
2795 |
|
Viona KNOLL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
3377 |
3377 |
|
Sophia KOBLER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
3148 |
3148 |
|
Philipp KOCH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2718 |
2718 |
|
Julia KOFLER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2514 |
2514 |
|
Jakob KOLLEGGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2722 |
2722 |
|
Jonas KRANZ |
|
TS Weiler |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2943 |
2943 |
|
Kevin Noah KRISTEN |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2345 |
- |
|
Leonie KRONBERGER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
3155 |
3155 |
|
Jonas LACHKOVICS |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lena LANG |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2234 |
2234 |
|
Julia LEISTENTRITT |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2312 |
2312 |
|
Luisa LERCHBAUMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2771 |
2771 |
|
Bruno LINDNER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Laura LOSONCI |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2846 |
- |
|
Lena Marie LÜTHI |
|
TS Egg |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1748 |
1748 |
|
Mikaela LYRI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Angelina MACINKOVIC |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1956 |
- |
|
Olivia MEYERBECK |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2683 |
2683 |
|
Lara MITTER |
|
TS Lustenau |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2113 |
2113 |
|
Theresia Emma MOHR |
|
TS Egg |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2611 |
2611 |
|
Samuel MÖSL |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
3214 |
3214 |
|
Luca MÜLLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1741 |
1741 |
|
Mario MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1693 |
- |
|
Hanna NOTHNAGL |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2938 |
2938 |
|
Lina NUSSBAUMER |
|
TS Lustenau |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1712 |
1712 |
|
Jakob PALECEK |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1988 |
- |
|
Livius PAUL |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1496 |
1496 |
|
Anjali PERERA |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2520 |
- |
|
Emma PETERSEN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2669 |
2669 |
|
Franziska PICHLER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
3148 |
3148 |
|
Lucas PIENZ |
|
TS Lauterach |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2347 |
2224 |
|
Katja PLATZER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2042 |
2042 |
|
Melissa PLUTA |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julius PÖLLMANN |
|
TS Lauterach |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1537 |
1537 |
|
Nicolas PÖSTINGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1828 |
1828 |
|
Raphael PÖSTINGER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1442 |
1442 |
|
Lina Mavie PROKSCH |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2877 |
2877 |
|
Magdalena RAUTER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2957 |
2957 |
|
Simon REDL |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2976 |
2976 |
|
Eaden ROKA |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2544 |
- |
|
Alessio RONCO |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2224 |
- |
|
Lena RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
3238 |
3238 |
|
Julius RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2685 |
2685 |
|
Marie SCHEIBER |
|
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Kilian SCHMIED |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1924 |
1924 |
|
Magdalena SCHNEIDER |
|
TS Egg |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2157 |
2157 |
|
Gudrun SCHRAGL |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2695 |
- |
|
Helena SCHRAGL |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2950 |
- |
|
Katharina SCHROLL |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2835 |
- |
|
Marlena SCHWARZ |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2912 |
2912 |
|
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER |
|
SV Lochau |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2523 |
2523 |
|
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER |
|
SV Lochau |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2837 |
2837 |
|
Garris SEBAC-HENRY |
|
TS Lustenau |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1678 |
1678 |
|
Lisa SEEBERGER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
3059 |
3059 |
|
Leo SEEGER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2221 |
2221 |
|
Lara SMITH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2523 |
2523 |
|
Fabian STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1359 |
1359 |
|
Lukas STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2781 |
2781 |
|
Franziska STROHMAYER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2720 |
2720 |
|
Emma TIRRONIEMI |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2431 |
2431 |
|
Moritz TÖPFL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2861 |
2861 |
|
Jonas TRÖLß |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2502 |
2502 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Chiara TSCHÖP |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
3027 |
3027 |
|
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2640 |
- |
|
Emilia VARGA |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2519 |
2519 |
|
Emily VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2012 |
2012 |
|
Lorenz WEBER |
|
LC Waldviertel |
2006 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2847 |
2847 |
|
Lorenz WIRTH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2146 |
2146 |
|