Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Erich ADL |
|
LC-Sport Ossi |
1968 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jürgen AIGNER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1990 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jürgen AIGNER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1990 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hemad AKBARI |
|
USKO Melk |
2007 |
AFG |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Cameron ANDERSON |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
GBR |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ewan ANDERSON |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
GBR |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob ASTNER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jan BADER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin BADER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1985 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anita BAIERL |
|
TUS Kremsmünster |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Jasmin BAUERNFEIND |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1991 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Mario BAUERNFEIND |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1991 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario BAUERNFEIND |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1991 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jessica BAUMANN |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Bernhard BAUMGARTNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sarah BAUMGARTNER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Erhard BAUREK |
|
LC Wienerwaldsee |
1939 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emil BEZECNY |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin BICHLER |
|
LC-Niederwies-Kössen |
1962 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Niklas BLAUENSTEINER |
|
USKO Melk |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon BÖCK |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Sara BOGIC |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ares BORKENSTEIN |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2007 |
GER |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christopher BRÜCKLER |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah BRÜCKLER |
|
UAB Athletics |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Manuela BRZEZOWSKY |
|
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Manuela BRZEZOWSKY |
|
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Roman BRZEZOWSKY |
|
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik |
1964 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophie BUCHER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna Maria BUCHNER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth BÜRGEL |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1965 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lena Marie CIDEJ |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mahawa CIDIBE |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael DALLINGER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Agnes DANNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ida DANNER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul DEL-NEGRO |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alex DEMSE |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1990 |
ERI |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jürgen DEMUTH |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1972 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lars DEMUTH |
|
1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand |
1997 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin DEMUTH |
|
1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Marlene DIEPOLD |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elina DIETRICH |
|
UAB Athletics |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tatjana DIETRICH |
|
UAB Athletics |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Josef DIßLBACHER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1969 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Antonia DOMANIG |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Rainer DRAXL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1974 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Rainer DRAXL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1974 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Desiree DRSCHKA |
|
UAB Athletics |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Klara DÜNSER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helena DUTKA |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laurenz DUTKA |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael DYMOND |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1989 |
GBR |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian EBERDORFER |
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nikolaus ECKER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alois EGGER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1956 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Norbert EHRENSTEIN |
|
KLC |
1955 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raphael EICHINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hassan EL MOUDEN |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1991 |
MAR |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Selina ELBISCHGER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonhard ELBS |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Angelika ELSER |
|
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank |
1972 |
GER |
Crosslauf W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Andreas ENGLBRECHT |
|
#badischllaeuft |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Katharina ERBER |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simona ERBER |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1997 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina ERLACHER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sabrina EXENBERGER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1992 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Isabel FABIAN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Thomas FAHRINGER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1965 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas FAHRINGER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1965 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Angelika FEDA |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1997 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Angelika FEDA |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1997 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christine FELLER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Christine FELLER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
David FELLNER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Roland FENCL |
|
DSG Wien |
1992 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian FILSNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob FINK |
|
RATS Amstetten |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Joy Sophie FISCHER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Fabio FISTER |
|
DSG Maria Elend |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Franz FLANKL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1957 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nikolaus FRANZMAIR |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Matthias FREISINGER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon FREISINGER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Karin FREITAG |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Karin FREITAG |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian FREY |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Franziska FRÜH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena FRÜH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena FRÜH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena FRÜH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1945 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Eva FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1945 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W70 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johannes FÜRLINGER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1958 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Samrawit Marie FÜRRUTTER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Manfred FUTTERKNECHT |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1993 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Manfred FUTTERKNECHT |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1993 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christina GANGL |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Felix GEIEREGGER |
|
LTV Köflach |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix GEIEREGGER |
|
LTV Köflach |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias GEISER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1990 |
ITA |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef GERSIN |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1957 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef GERSIN |
|
FC Donald St. Ruprecht |
1957 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefano Nino GIGLMAYR |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert GLASER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1968 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Silvija GLASER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1977 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael GLÖSSL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1993 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael GLÖSSL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1993 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Charlemanuel GNAHORE |
|
UAB Athletics |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth GOLGER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina GÖTSCHL |
|
USKO Melk |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Kristina GÖTSCHL |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jana GRGIC |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jana GRGIC |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maxima GROIß |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Matthias GRÖLL |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Matthias GRÖLL |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Pascal GROßALBER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christopher GROSSSTEINER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Robert GRUBER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1975 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert GRUBER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1975 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert GRUBER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1975 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophia GRUBER-PANDION |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Josef GUGL |
|
Atus Judenburg |
1958 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon GUMPINGER |
|
ULC Sparkasse Langenlois |
1997 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian GUTTENBRUNNER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1985 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian GUTTENBRUNNER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1985 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Johannes HAAS |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1964 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob HAFNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leonie Zoe HALLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Natanael HANIS |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mike HARDING |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
1959 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus HARTINGER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus HARTINGER |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Marlene HAUSER |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nora HAVLINOVA |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina HECHENBICHLER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina HECHENBICHLER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Linda HEHENWARTER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang HEIDELBAUER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1971 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Wolfgang HEIDELBAUER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1971 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Flora HEIML |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Moritz HEIML |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elena HENDL |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Florian HERBST |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Xhevdet HETEMI |
|
DSG Wien |
1980 |
--- |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Xhevdet HETEMI |
|
DSG Wien |
1980 |
--- |
Crosslauf lang M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Kirsten HILLBRAND |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1978 |
GER |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Kirsten HILLBRAND |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1978 |
GER |
Crosslauf W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Timo HINTERNDORFER |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexander HOFER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1985 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anja HOFMANN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jennifer HOFSTÄTTER |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hans HOLLAUS |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1953 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER |
|
Sportclub Liezen |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Peter HOLZKNECHT |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Peter HOLZKNECHT |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Bettina HÖTZENEGGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Alina HRNECEK |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie HRNECEK |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tatjana HUF |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Luis HUTER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tabea HUYS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hans-Peter INNERHOFER |
|
LC Oberpinzgau |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Hans-Peter INNERHOFER |
|
LC Oberpinzgau |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Manuel INNERHOFER |
|
LC Oberpinzgau |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Manuel INNERHOFER |
|
LC Oberpinzgau |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Karl-Heinz JÄGER |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Karl-Heinz JÄGER |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jahangir JAMSHIDI |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
2000 |
AFG |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jahangir JAMSHIDI |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
2000 |
AFG |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jahangir JAMSHIDI |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
2000 |
AFG |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dominik JANCE |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1987 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Dominik JANDL |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian JANDL |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniela JANTSCHY |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1992 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Jelle KAINDL |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tjebbe KAINDL |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tjebbe KAINDL |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Eva-Maria KAISER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jakob KAISER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johanna KAISER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Daniel KARNER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel KARNER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Renate KEPLINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1961 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W55 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tobias KERSCHBAUMER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophie KINCSES |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Diana KLINGER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Rosalie KLINGLER |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christoph KLUGE |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christoph KLUGE |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Constantin KLUGE |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andrea KNAPP |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1971 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Andrea KNAPP |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1971 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Florian KNOGLINGER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Viona KNOLL |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Philipp KOCH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah KOGLBAUER |
|
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Albert KOKALY |
|
DSG Maria Elend |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna KOLETNIK |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Thomas KÖLL |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1981 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas KÖLL |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1981 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Isaac Toroitich KOSGEI |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1981 |
KEN |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Isaac Toroitich KOSGEI |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1981 |
KEN |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Isaac Toroitich KOSGEI |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1981 |
KEN |
Crosslauf lang M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marco KRAIßER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Rainhart KRAM-ARON |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1977 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julian KREUTZER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
1996 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lennert KRIEN |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
GER |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leonie KRONBERGER |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael KÜGERL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1991 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Sophia KUHN |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Stefanie KURATH |
|
Kelag Energy |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elias LACHKOVICS |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Manfred LACKNER |
|
UAB Athletics |
1971 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Manfred LACKNER |
|
UAB Athletics |
1971 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Manfred LACKNER |
|
UAB Athletics |
1971 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Cordula LASSACHER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simon LECHLEITNER |
|
LLZ Tirol |
1979 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon LECHLEITNER |
|
LLZ Tirol |
1979 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon LECHLEITNER |
|
LLZ Tirol |
1979 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Noah LEIDINGER |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christoph Ulrich LEITNER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1979 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christoph Ulrich LEITNER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1979 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel LEITNER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan LEITNER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan LETTNER |
|
DSG Wien |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan LETTNER |
|
DSG Wien |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Bernhard LIEGL |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1973 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M45 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emilia LÖFFLER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Fabian LUNG |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lea LUXNER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Stefan LUXNER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johannes MACNIK |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elena MAGGELE |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ahmed-Ismail MAHAMUD |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2000 |
SOM |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Ahmed-Ismail MAHAMUD |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2000 |
SOM |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
SC LT Breitenbach |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Vera MAIR |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
ITA |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Vera MAIR |
|
DSG Wien |
1997 |
ITA |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Benedek MAKRAY |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2005 |
HUN |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian MALLE |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa MARESCH |
|
UAB Athletics |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa MARESCH |
|
UAB Athletics |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa MARESCH |
|
UAB Athletics |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Daniel MARX |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus MATTLE |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
1989 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin MATTLE |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
1991 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Larissa MATZ |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia MAYER |
|
DSG Wien |
1993 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Adrian MAYR |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian MEHELE |
|
Marathon TEAM Fußach |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp MEIXNER |
|
team2012.at |
1989 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna-Sophie MEUSBURGER |
|
im Wald läuft`s |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian MEUSBURGER |
|
im Wald läuft`s |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Charleen MICHAELIS |
|
LC Villach |
1994 |
GER |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Samantha MIDDLETON |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1984 |
GBR |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Samantha MIDDLETON |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1984 |
GBR |
Crosslauf W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
August MIEHL |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1957 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas MOSER |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
1965 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas MOSER |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
1965 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin MÖSSNER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1964 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin MÖSSNER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1964 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Martin MÖSSNER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1964 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa MÜLLER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Amelie MUSS |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael MUSSAK |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
1971 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Julian NASCHBERGER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Bernhard NEUMANN |
|
UAB Athletics |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Franz NIEDERTSCHEIDER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1937 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Franz NIEDERTSCHEIDER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1937 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johannes NUSSBAUMER |
|
#badischllaeuft |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andrea OBERBICHLER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1979 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Andrea OBERBICHLER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1979 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hermann OBERBICHLER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
1975 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas PACHLER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Harald PALLITSCH |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1958 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon PARTL |
|
sportaufnahme.at |
1994 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Sofie PASCH |
|
Sportunion IGLA long life |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nada Ina PAUER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Leon PAUGER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Daniel PEER |
|
LLZ Tirol |
1989 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Susanne PEROUTKA |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1976 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Susanne PEROUTKA |
|
LV-Marswiese |
1976 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma PETERSEN |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Samuel PFISTERER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Silas PFISTERER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert PINGITZER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1985 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert PINGITZER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1985 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Teresa PIXNER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ronald PLANK |
|
TRIRUN Linz |
1977 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Ronald PLANK |
|
TRIRUN Linz |
1977 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Melissa PLUTA |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Florian POHN |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ronja POHN |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lilli POLSTER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christoph PÖLZGUTTER |
|
ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa POSCH |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Malena POSCH |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael POSCH |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1980 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas PREM |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1991 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Estella PRIELER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Franz PUCKL |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1935 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M80 - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus RABL |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alois RADLMAYR |
|
TRIRUN Linz |
1961 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alois RADLMAYR |
|
TRIRUN Linz |
1961 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
David RASTL |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias RATTINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1997 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias RATTINGER |
|
LAC Amateure Steyr |
1997 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Irene REICHL |
|
DSG Wien |
1979 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Irene REICHL |
|
DSG Wien |
1979 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul REICHL |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus REIßELHUBER |
|
team2012.at |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leyla RESHED |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1993 |
ETH |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura RIPFEL |
|
ULC Weinland |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Andreas ROIS |
|
LTV Köflach |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lena RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marcel RÜDISSER |
|
TS Hohenems |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Julius RUDORFER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentin RUPP |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Patric RUPPRICH |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
1975 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Patric RUPPRICH |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
1975 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christoph SANDER |
|
DSG Wien |
1988 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef SCHARMER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1962 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Josef SCHARMER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1962 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan SCHEIFLINGER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nadja Simone SCHERER |
|
TS Lauterach |
1981 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tara SCHETT |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Timo SCHETT |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Matthias SCHIECHTL |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Matthias SCHIECHTL |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Bernhard SCHIMPL |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Renate SCHINDLER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1966 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Renate SCHINDLER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1966 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christoph SCHLAGBAUER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1989 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Christoph SCHLAGBAUER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1989 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Bernhard SCHMID |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan SCHMID |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tabea SCHMID |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tamino SCHMID |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Eva SCHNITZLBAUMER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Martin SCHOBEREGGER |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
1992 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel SCHÖLLER |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Raimund SCHÖLLER |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
1962 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Raimund SCHÖLLER |
|
TrailMotion Tirol |
1962 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Helena SCHRAGL |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Stefan SCHRIEBL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan SCHRIEBL |
|
LTV Köflach |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Samuel SCHRÖDER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2006 |
GER |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Janik SCHUSSER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Morgan SCHUSSER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Bernadette SCHUSTER |
|
SK VÖEST |
1981 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Bernadette SCHUSTER |
|
SK VÖEST |
1981 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Herbert SCHÜTZENEDER |
|
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport |
1948 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Berta SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Rosa SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hanna SCHWARZER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Oliver SCHWARZL |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Barnaby SELLERS |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Manfred SENN |
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
1987 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Nicklas SHAW |
|
DSG Wien |
2003 |
GER |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Chiara-Marie SIEBENHOFER |
|
TUS Kainach |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Raphael SIEBENHOFER |
|
TUS Kainach |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian SIMMER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luca SINN |
|
UAB Athletics |
1996 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Luca SINN |
|
UAB Athletics |
1996 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tomasz SOMMER |
|
UAB Athletics |
1979 |
GER |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tomasz SOMMER |
|
UAB Athletics |
1979 |
GER |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tomasz SOMMER |
|
UAB Athletics |
1979 |
GER |
Crosslauf lang M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tomasz SOMMER |
|
UAB Athletics |
1979 |
GER |
Crosslauf lang M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
Markus SOSTARIC |
|
LTV Köflach |
1986 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Greta SPINN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Greta SPINN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura SPINN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Irina SPIRA |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1944 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Irina SPIRA |
|
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel |
1944 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W75 - W |
- |
- |
|
Dominik STADLMANN |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Dominik STADLMANN |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Wilhelm STADLMANN |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1948 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Chiara STARI |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2008 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Benjamin STAUDACHER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marlen STAUDACHER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian Stipe STEFAN |
|
DSG Maria Elend |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Fabian STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas STEGMÜLLER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp STEICHEN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Philipp STEICHEN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gerhard STEINBÖCK |
|
ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias STEINDORFER |
|
LC Villach |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Benedikt STEINER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul STEINER |
|
USKO Melk |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johannes STEINKELLNER |
|
UAB Athletics |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simone STELZER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2003 |
GER |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Susanne STELZER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2003 |
GER |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul STEPHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul STEPHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul STEPHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas STOCK |
|
LC-Sport Ossi |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mei-Maria STOCK |
|
LC-Sport Ossi |
1999 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Andreas STROH |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1968 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christopher STROH |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jacqueline STROH |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Jacqueline STROH |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1998 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Susanne STROH |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1968 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Susanne STROH |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1968 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alfred SUNGI |
|
UAB Athletics |
1969 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Alfred SUNGI |
|
UAB Athletics |
1969 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alfred SUNGI |
|
UAB Athletics |
1969 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Maria TANGL |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1979 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Maria TANGL |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1979 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Thomas THALHAMMER |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Thomas THALHAMMER |
|
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M35 - M |
- |
- |
|
Timon THEUER |
|
DSG Wien |
1994 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Timon THEUER |
|
DSG Wien |
1994 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Marco TIEFENBACHER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marcel TOBLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas TOMASELLI |
|
LLZ Tirol |
1966 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Maria Stella TOMASINI |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Moritz TÖPFL |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG |
|
KLC |
1950 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M65 - M |
- |
- |
|
Pia TOTSCHNIG |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pia TOTSCHNIG |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Pia TOTSCHNIG |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Stefan TRIPOLT |
|
UNION Neuhofen/Krems |
1985 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Fabian TSCHABRUN |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Chiara TSCHÖP |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Fabian TSCHURTSCHENTHALER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lena Maria TSCHURTSCHENTHALER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Oskar TURNER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
HUN |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna ULBING-GRÖBLACHER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lena ULBING-GRÖBLACHER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Konstantin Alexandrovic VASILENKO |
|
UAB Athletics |
2004 |
RUS |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix VESELY |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian VESELY |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Teresa VESELY |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Teresa VESELY |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Teresa VESELY |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tobias VESELY |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Verena VESELY |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Verena VESELY |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Verena VESELY |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Günther VIDREIS |
|
KLC |
1961 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emilia VOGL |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Yannick VOITHOFER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2001 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian VORHAUSER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Bastian WAGNER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
2002 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Konstantin WAGNER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Richard WAGNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
1969 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tatjana WAISMAYER |
|
UAB Athletics |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jakob WAKONIG |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andrea WALKNER-TANNENBERGER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1970 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Andrea WALKNER-TANNENBERGER |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
1970 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W45 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alexander WEIß |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
1977 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexander WEIß |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
1977 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang M40 - M |
- |
- |
|
David WEIß |
|
LG Kirchdorf |
2007 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario WEIß |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
1982 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Joseph-Alexander WERGLES |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simone WESP |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1981 |
GER |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Simone WESP |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1981 |
GER |
Crosslauf W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina WILTZSCH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2008 |
GER |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Thomas WINDISCHBAUER |
|
Union Vorchdorf |
2003 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Georg WLK |
|
KLC |
1958 |
AUT |
Crosslauf M60 - M |
- |
- |
|
Cornelia WOHLFAHRT |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2000 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Livia WURZER |
|
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
2005 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Florian ZECHNER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Florian ZECHNER |
|
LTV Köflach |
1995 |
AUT |
Crosslauf lang AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias ZIMMERMANN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Crosslauf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Katharina ZIPSER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina ZIPSER |
|
SK Rueckenwind |
1983 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W35 - W |
- |
- |
|
Andrea ZIRKNITZER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1958 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W60 - W |
- |
- |
|
Michaela ZWERGER |
|
LC Villach |
1966 |
AUT |
Crosslauf AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Michaela ZWERGER |
|
LC Villach |
1966 |
AUT |
Crosslauf W50 - W |
- |
- |
|