Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI DSG Wien 1963 AUT 1,42
Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI DSG Wien 1963 AUT 11,33
Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI DSG Wien 1963 AUT 31,61
Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI DSG Wien 1963 AUT 36,30
Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI DSG Wien 1963 AUT 27,27
Franz AIGNER ÖTB TV Jahn Baden 1990 1958 AUT 12,98
Franz AIGNER ÖTB TV Jahn Baden 1990 1958 AUT 4,11
Franz AIGNER ÖTB TV Jahn Baden 1990 1958 AUT 10,20
Franz AIGNER ÖTB TV Jahn Baden 1990 1958 AUT 27,88
Elfriede ALBIN Cricket 1961 AUT 9,79
Elfriede ALBIN Cricket 1961 AUT 31,54
Miroslav BAJNER a.W. AC Stavbar Nitra 1957 SVK 4,40
Christian BARTH ÖTB-Wien/LA 1960 AUT 1,40
Christian BARTH ÖTB-Wien/LA 1960 AUT 9,89
Christian BARTH ÖTB-Wien/LA 1960 AUT 24,30
Christian BARTH ÖTB-Wien/LA 1960 AUT 27,76
Bärbel BATIK ÖTB-Wien/LA 1968 AUT 10,02
Bärbel BATIK ÖTB-Wien/LA 1968 AUT 27,69
Bärbel BATIK ÖTB-Wien/LA 1968 AUT 26,44
Anton BERGAUER ULC Weinland 1961 AUT 12,94
Anton BERGAUER ULC Weinland 1961 AUT 1,65
Anton BERGAUER ULC Weinland 1961 AUT 3,20
Anton BERGAUER ULC Weinland 1961 AUT 4,52
Anton BERGAUER ULC Weinland 1961 AUT 34,68
Joseph BERNDES ULC Riverside Mödling 1968 NED -
Boris BJANOV ATSV OMV Auersthal 1974 AUT 2,10
Boris BJANOV ATSV OMV Auersthal 1974 AUT 7,29
Michael DI Dr. BLECHA LMB 1953 AUT 13,51
Michael DI Dr. BLECHA LMB 1953 AUT 28,19
Michael DI Dr. BLECHA LMB 1953 AUT 66,25
Jakub BOSSOWSKI team2012.at 1970 AUT 1:54,86
Jakub BOSSOWSKI team2012.at 1970 AUT 4:33,18
Jakub BOSSOWSKI team2012.at 1970 AUT 18:30,48
Jakub BOSSOWSKI team2012.at 1970 AUT 8,41
Jakub BOSSOWSKI team2012.at 1970 AUT 29,23
Leopold BRENSBERGER ULC Riverside Mödling 1965 AUT 1,61
Leopold BRENSBERGER ULC Riverside Mödling 1965 AUT 5,14
Gerhard BROUSCHEK DSG Wien 1954 AUT 17:47,93
Roman BRZEZOWSKY HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik 1964 AUT 14:40,28
Stefan DEAK LC derfisch.at Mödling 1961 AUT -
Stefan DEAK LC derfisch.at Mödling 1961 AUT -
Stefan DEAK LC derfisch.at Mödling 1961 AUT -
Stefan DEAK LC derfisch.at Mödling 1961 AUT -
Stefan DEAK LC derfisch.at Mödling 1961 AUT -
Stefan DEAK LC derfisch.at Mödling 1961 AUT -
Jürgen DEMUTH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1972 AUT 17:45,59
Laszlo DÖMÖS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1955 AUT 13,46
Laszlo DÖMÖS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1955 AUT 28,63
Robert DÖMÖS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1977 AUT 13,59
Robert DÖMÖS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1977 AUT -
Ferdinand DONABAUM LC St. Pölten 1983 AUT -
Ferdinand DONABAUM LC St. Pölten 1983 AUT -
Ferdinand DONABAUM LC St. Pölten 1983 AUT -
Ferdinand DONABAUM LC St. Pölten 1983 AUT -
Christian DRASTIL LG Wien 1968 AUT -
Stephanie DROZDA a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT -
Bernhard DVORAK ÖTB-Wien/LA 1950 AUT 15,45
Bernhard DVORAK ÖTB-Wien/LA 1950 AUT 33,25
Bernhard DVORAK ÖTB-Wien/LA 1950 AUT 79,95
Bernhard DVORAK ÖTB-Wien/LA 1950 AUT 2:56,97
Bernhard DVORAK ÖTB-Wien/LA 1950 AUT 20:34,69
Daniela EGGER LC Neufurth 1973 AUT 5:48,12
Gottfried EGGER LC Neufurth 1971 AUT -
Wilhelm EHN SVS-Leichtathletik 1944 AUT 38,41
Ernst EIGELSREITER ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf 1959 AUT 18:25,83
Sven FORSTER a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 1985 LUX -
Sven FORSTER a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 1985 LUX 52,86
Deborah FÖRSTER a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT -
Karl FRAIS UVB Purgstall 1951 AUT 29,62
Gabriele FRÖHLICH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1953 AUT 6:35,98
Gabriele FRÖHLICH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1953 AUT 23:58,46
Hartwig FUCHS ULC Klosterneuburg 1968 AUT 4:34,62
Hartwig FUCHS ULC Klosterneuburg 1968 AUT 16:56,21
Johannes FÜRLINGER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1958 AUT 2:52,26
Johannes FÜRLINGER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1958 AUT 5:41,89
Johannes FÜRLINGER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1958 AUT 22:54,86
Werner FÜRNKRANZ LC Wienerwaldsee 1970 AUT 18:06,03
Robert GAMSJÄGER ULC Klosterneuburg 1974 AUT -
Robert GAMSJÄGER ULC Klosterneuburg 1974 AUT 4:45,61
Robert GAMSJÄGER ULC Klosterneuburg 1974 AUT 17:59,64
Gottfried GASSENBAUER HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik 1958 AUT 57,60
Helmut GERIK SVS-Leichtathletik 1956 AUT 36,51
Werner GIEFING HSV WN 1961 AUT 18:15,65
Robert GLASER ULC Klosterneuburg 1968 AUT 17:04,84
Silvija GLASER ULC Klosterneuburg 1977 AUT 3:13,97
Silvija GLASER ULC Klosterneuburg 1977 AUT 23:09,67
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER a.W. TUS Feldbach 1954 AUT 21:39,04
Eduard GONAUS UNION St. Pölten 1970 AUT 11,34
Eduard GONAUS UNION St. Pölten 1970 AUT 22,56
Johannes GRAF a.W. S.C. Hakoah 1956 AUT 17,77
Johannes GRAF a.W. S.C. Hakoah 1956 AUT -
Helgard GRATZL SVS-Leichtathletik 1941 AUT 24,51
Günther GUBA ULC Zehnkampf 1969 AUT 27,95
Günther GUBA ULC Zehnkampf 1969 AUT -
Günther GUBA ULC Zehnkampf 1969 AUT 9,41
Günther GUBA ULC Zehnkampf 1969 AUT 26,48
Günther GUBA ULC Zehnkampf 1969 AUT 35,93
Maria HABERHAUER ATUS Amstetten 1970 AUT -
Maria HABERHAUER ATUS Amstetten 1970 AUT -
Maria HABERHAUER ATUS Amstetten 1970 AUT -
Martina HABLE-JURKOVIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1970 AUT -
Martina HABLE-JURKOVIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1970 AUT -
Bernhard HALMER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1961 AUT 13,85
Bernhard HALMER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1961 AUT 28,63
Bernhard HALMER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1961 AUT 67,43
Günther HAMMER-FRÖHLICH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1947 AUT -
Günther HAMMER-FRÖHLICH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1947 AUT -
Günther HAMMER-FRÖHLICH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1947 AUT 6:03,90
Günther HAMMER-FRÖHLICH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1947 AUT 21:57,56
Enikö HARRUK HSV WN 1980 AUT -
Christine HAUER UNION St. Pölten 1969 AUT 8,72
Christine HAUER UNION St. Pölten 1969 AUT 27,82
Christine HAUER UNION St. Pölten 1969 AUT 28,40
Christine HAUER UNION St. Pölten 1969 AUT 27,03
Rainer HEINZL LC Profis 1972 AUT 14:41,60
Marlene HIRT a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 AUT 1,50
Alexander HOHENECKER DSG Wien 1966 AUT 2:20,08
Alexander HOHENECKER DSG Wien 1966 AUT 4:41,15
Gerald HOLKOVIC team2012.at 1963 AUT 2:20,50
Gerald HOLKOVIC team2012.at 1963 AUT 4:33,90
Roland HORSTMANN ÖTB-Wien/LA 1975 AUT 14,37
Roland HORSTMANN ÖTB-Wien/LA 1975 AUT 42,45
Paul HUFNAGL ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1963 AUT 28,69
Edmund HUTTERER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1957 AUT 14,43
Edmund HUTTERER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1957 AUT 1,45
Fatima JERATLI a.W. UNION St. Pölten 1995 SYR 45,67
Pierre KALTENBACHER ATSV Ternitz 1978 AUT 13,42
Pierre KALTENBACHER ATSV Ternitz 1978 AUT 28,41
Pierre KALTENBACHER ATSV Ternitz 1978 AUT 2:20,28
Pierre KALTENBACHER ATSV Ternitz 1978 AUT 16:55,88
Pierre KALTENBACHER ATSV Ternitz 1978 AUT 1,50
Pierre KALTENBACHER ATSV Ternitz 1978 AUT 7,27
Pierre KALTENBACHER ATSV Ternitz 1978 AUT 17,66
Birgit KAPFINGER-BRUCKNER ULC Weinland 1971 AUT 28,48
Birgit KAPFINGER-BRUCKNER ULC Weinland 1971 AUT 9,92
Birgit KAPFINGER-BRUCKNER ULC Weinland 1971 AUT 22,68
Gabriela KARSESKA UAB Athletics 1967 AUT 15,77
Gabriela KARSESKA UAB Athletics 1967 AUT 32,09
Gabriela KARSESKA UAB Athletics 1967 AUT 73,29
Gabriela KARSESKA UAB Athletics 1967 AUT 2:58,85
Franz KASTENBERGER UVB Purgstall 1957 AUT 11,03
Franz KASTENBERGER UVB Purgstall 1957 AUT 34,62
Franz KASTENBERGER UVB Purgstall 1957 AUT 39,74
Josef KEIM KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1947 AUT 2:18,09
Josef KEIM KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1947 AUT 5:43,63
Hermann KIENDLER a.W. ASV Salzburg ZV LA 1963 AUT 1,68
Hermann KIENDLER a.W. ASV Salzburg ZV LA 1963 AUT 2,90
Christoph KLEISER UNION St. Pölten 1965 AUT 12,60
Martin KÖHLER ULC Riverside Mödling 1956 AUT 15:26,32
Klaus KOHOUT ULC Klosterneuburg 1962 AUT 1:53,23
Klaus KOHOUT ULC Klosterneuburg 1962 AUT 3:49,59
Astrid KÖLBL SVS-Leichtathletik 1983 AUT 12,44
Astrid KÖLBL SVS-Leichtathletik 1983 AUT 25,57
Astrid KÖLBL SVS-Leichtathletik 1983 AUT 57,75
Astrid KÖLBL SVS-Leichtathletik 1983 AUT 5,40
Karin KOLLER ÖTB-Wien/LA 1969 AUT 27,03
Herbert KRATKI ULC Klosterneuburg 1943 AUT 15,79
Herbert KRATKI ULC Klosterneuburg 1943 AUT 33,24
Herbert KRATKI ULC Klosterneuburg 1943 AUT 78,05
Herbert KRATKI ULC Klosterneuburg 1943 AUT 3,82
Ferdinand KREIML ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf 1961 AUT -
Ferdinand KREIML ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf 1961 AUT 31,08
Ferdinand KREIML ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf 1961 AUT -
Ferdinand KREIML ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf 1961 AUT 5:08,67
Ferdinand KREIML ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf 1961 AUT 17:51,68
Franz KROPIK SVS-Leichtathletik 1968 AUT 14,75
Franz KROPIK SVS-Leichtathletik 1968 AUT 30,66
Franz KROPIK SVS-Leichtathletik 1968 AUT -
Franz KROPIK SVS-Leichtathletik 1968 AUT -
Franz KROPIK SVS-Leichtathletik 1968 AUT 14:18,60
Robert KRUSCHINA LC Waldviertel 1969 AUT 24,16
Robert KRUSCHINA LC Waldviertel 1969 AUT 18:26,52
Alexander KURILL ULC Klosterneuburg 1971 AUT 4:29,44
Alexander KURILL ULC Klosterneuburg 1971 AUT 17:03,27
Josef KUTTNER a.W. SK VÖEST 1964 AUT 13,35
Josef KUTTNER a.W. SK VÖEST 1964 AUT 40,19
Johannes LAGLER ULC Klosterneuburg 1971 AUT 26,03
Johannes LAGLER ULC Klosterneuburg 1971 AUT 56,34
Johannes LAGLER ULC Klosterneuburg 1971 AUT 2:10,14
Johannes LAGLER ULC Klosterneuburg 1971 AUT 4:44,56
Helmut LANG SVS-Leichtathletik 1940 AUT 12,49
Helmut LANG SVS-Leichtathletik 1940 AUT 45,75
Reinhard LANG Union Traismauer 1957 AUT 26,98
Gerhard LASSER ATSV Ternitz 1958 AUT -
Gerhard LASSER ATSV Ternitz 1958 AUT -
Gerhard LASSER ATSV Ternitz 1958 AUT 4,64
Gerhard LASSER ATSV Ternitz 1958 AUT -
Gerhard LASSER ATSV Ternitz 1958 AUT 38,40
Gerhard LASSER ATSV Ternitz 1958 AUT 39,41
Josef LICHTENSCHOPF ATUS Amstetten 1960 AUT 15,29
Josef LICHTENSCHOPF ATUS Amstetten 1960 AUT 27,01
Josef LICHTENSCHOPF ATUS Amstetten 1960 AUT 2:55,51
Marlene LINZER a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 AUT 40,87
Marlene LINZER a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 AUT 48,57
Erich LOBINGER Union Traismauer 1955 AUT 66,94
Fulvio MARCO ohne Verein 1975 ITA 20,00
Fulvio MARCO ohne Verein 1975 ITA 40,00
Fulvio MARCO ohne Verein 1975 ITA 80,00
Alexander MATEJKA SKV Feuerwehr Wien 1962 AUT 4,10
Alexander MATEJKA SKV Feuerwehr Wien 1962 AUT 9,47
Alexander MATEJKA SKV Feuerwehr Wien 1962 AUT 27,20
Alexander MATEJKA SKV Feuerwehr Wien 1962 AUT 25,13
Harald MAYER HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik 1954 AUT -
Harald MAYER HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik 1954 AUT 5:06,35
Harald MAYER HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik 1954 AUT 19:08,68
Alberto MAZZI ohne Verein 1961 ITA 2,00
Alberto MAZZI a.W. ohne Verein 1961 ITA 5,00
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 AUT 16,36
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 AUT 34,64
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 AUT 83,22
Rudolf MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1946 AUT 19:21,04
Johann MIEKAUTSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 1937 AUT 15,09
Johann MIEKAUTSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 1937 AUT 1,83
Johann MIEKAUTSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 1937 AUT 2,30
Johann MIEKAUTSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 1937 AUT 4,63
Johann MIEKAUTSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 1937 AUT 8,42
Johann MIEKAUTSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 1937 AUT -
Maria MORALES a.W. ASV Salzburg ZV LA 1965 AUT -
Maria MORALES a.W. ASV Salzburg ZV LA 1965 AUT -
Monika MÜHLBERGER LC Wienerwaldsee 1962 AUT 3:03,96
Monika MÜHLBERGER LC Wienerwaldsee 1962 AUT 5:17,27
Bonaldo MURATTI ohne Verein 1963 ITA 2,00
Bonaldo MURATTI ohne Verein 1963 ITA 5,00
Wilhelm NIEDL Union Traismauer 1952 AUT 20:58,72
Ludwig NIESTELBERGER SVS-Leichtathletik 1948 AUT 14:04,00
Christina NIKOLOV PIRES ULC Riverside Mödling 1977 AUT -
Christina NIKOLOV PIRES ULC Riverside Mödling 1977 AUT -
Manuela NÖBL HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik 1973 AUT 6:00,03
Günther NOLZ Union Traismauer 1948 AUT 19,74
Günther NOLZ Union Traismauer 1948 AUT 37,82
Günther NOLZ Union Traismauer 1948 AUT 90,45
Günther NOLZ Union Traismauer 1948 AUT 3:20,74
Günther NOLZ Union Traismauer 1948 AUT 6:42,12
Günther NOLZ Union Traismauer 1948 AUT 14,01
Josef OFFENBERGER ATUS Amstetten 1964 AUT 14,35
Josef OFFENBERGER ATUS Amstetten 1964 AUT 28,79
Josef OFFENBERGER ATUS Amstetten 1964 AUT 2:24,69
Klaus ONDRICH ULC Riverside Mödling 1976 AUT 12,48
Brigitte ORSOLITS LV Falsche Hasen 1958 AUT 18:11,50
Harald PALLITSCH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1958 AUT 5:03,32
Harald PALLITSCH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1958 AUT 22:22,25
Harald PALLITSCH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1958 AUT -
Harald PALLITSCH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1958 AUT -
Manfred PANDUR HSV WN 1965 AUT 4:23,40
Manfred PANDUR HSV WN 1965 AUT 16:52,65
Günter PAUSER ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1963 AUT 19:48,91
Josef PFENNIGBAUER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 1954 AUT 12,84
Josef PFENNIGBAUER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 1954 AUT 3,10
Josef PFENNIGBAUER SKV Feuerwehr Wien 1954 AUT 30,58
Gerda PIFFL ULC Klosterneuburg 1955 AUT 5:50,89
Gerda PIFFL ULC Klosterneuburg 1955 AUT 21:22,13
Wolfgang PIFFL ULC Klosterneuburg 1955 AUT 23:47,04
Kurt PIWALD ULC Zehnkampf 1967 AUT 14,21
Kurt PIWALD ULC Zehnkampf 1967 AUT 29,00
Kurt PIWALD ULC Zehnkampf 1967 AUT 68,17
Kurt PIWALD ULC Zehnkampf 1967 AUT -
Kurt PIWALD ULC Zehnkampf 1967 AUT 1,36
Kurt PIWALD ULC Zehnkampf 1967 AUT 2,40
Kurt PIWALD ULC Zehnkampf 1967 AUT 4,30
Kurt PIWALD ULC Zehnkampf 1967 AUT -
Gerhard PLANK ULC Ardagger 1970 AUT 4:45,68
Gerhard PLANK ULC Ardagger 1970 AUT 16:42,23
Hans PLASCH HSV Melk 1945 AUT 16,72
Hans PLASCH HSV Melk 1945 AUT 34,65
Elisabeth PÖLTNER-HOLKOVIC team2012.at 1972 AUT 2:20,79
Elisabeth PÖLTNER-HOLKOVIC team2012.at 1972 AUT 4:42,75
Michael PRANZ ULC Klosterneuburg 1962 AUT 30,16
Michael PRANZ ULC Klosterneuburg 1962 AUT 68,10
Michael PRANZ ULC Klosterneuburg 1962 AUT -
Michael PRANZ ULC Klosterneuburg 1962 AUT -
Lea PREIßL LV-Marswiese 1978 AUT 12,19
Lea PREIßL LV-Marswiese 1978 AUT 24,13
David PURDON ULC Zehnkampf 1973 AUS 13,00
David PURDON ULC Zehnkampf 1973 AUS 27,24
David PURDON ULC Zehnkampf 1973 AUS -
David PURDON ULC Zehnkampf 1973 AUS 1,84
David PURDON ULC Zehnkampf 1973 AUS 3,40
David PURDON ULC Zehnkampf 1973 AUS 8,91
David PURDON ULC Zehnkampf 1973 AUS 33,65
Karin PURDON ULC Zehnkampf 1975 AUT -
Karin PURDON ULC Zehnkampf 1975 AUT -
Karin PURDON ULC Zehnkampf 1975 AUT -
Urszula Agnieszka RADZIEWINSKA TLZ Donnerskirchen 1972 POL 20:58,23
Walter REIDINGER Cricket 1925 AUT 24,43
Oswald REITER ÖTB LA Baden 1965 AUT 62,86
Oswald REITER ÖTB LA Baden 1965 AUT 2:28,20
Oswald REITER ÖTB LA Baden 1965 AUT 4:26,97
Adolf RIECK SVS-Leichtathletik 1939 AUT 16,99
Adolf RIECK SVS-Leichtathletik 1939 AUT 36,27
Adolf RIECK SVS-Leichtathletik 1939 AUT 3:16,93
Alessio ROMANO ohne Verein 1955 ITA 10,00
Alessio ROMANO ohne Verein 1955 ITA 50,00
Alessio ROMANO ohne Verein 1955 ITA -
Werner RÖSSLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 1938 AUT 15,85
Werner RÖSSLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 1938 AUT 29,15
Werner RÖSSLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 1938 AUT 63,90
Werner RÖSSLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 1938 AUT 2:37,16
Werner RÖSSLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 1938 AUT 7:06,92
Werner RÖSSLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 1938 AUT 1,10
Werner RÖSSLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 1938 AUT 2,99
Werner RÖSSLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 1938 AUT 7,67
Werner RÖSSLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 1938 AUT 19,52
Werner RÖSSLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 1938 AUT 17,99
Werner RÖSSLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 1938 AUT 11,97
Robert RUESS SVS-Leichtathletik 1966 AUT 11,76
Robert RUESS SVS-Leichtathletik 1966 AUT 36,16
Robert RUESS SVS-Leichtathletik 1966 AUT 40,04
Daria RUTOWICZ TLZ Donnerskirchen 1980 POL -
Fabio RUZIER ohne Verein 1953 ITA 50,00
Fabio RUZIER ohne Verein 1953 ITA -
Fabio RUZIER ohne Verein 1953 ITA 10:00,00
Fabio RUZIER ohne Verein 1953 ITA 10:00,00
Johannes SÄÄF UWW-LA 1951 AUT 9,24
Johannes SÄÄF UWW-LA 1951 AUT 23,31
Julia Maria SALBRECHTER ULC Klosterneuburg 1970 AUT 75,27
Günther SAMITZ LC Wienerwaldsee 1958 AUT -
Günther SAMITZ LC Wienerwaldsee 1958 AUT -
Günther SAMITZ LC Wienerwaldsee 1958 AUT 5:31,83
Günther SAMITZ LC Wienerwaldsee 1958 AUT 20:23,67
Erwin SCHÄDL LAG NÖ Mitte 1967 AUT -
Erwin SCHÄDL LAG NÖ Mitte 1967 AUT 37,64
Erwin SCHÄDL LAG NÖ Mitte 1967 AUT -
Erwin SCHÄDL LAG NÖ Mitte 1967 AUT -
Josef SCHARF LC derfisch.at Mödling 1941 AUT 81,43
Josef SCHARF LC derfisch.at Mödling 1941 AUT 3:16,15
Josef SCHARF LC derfisch.at Mödling 1941 AUT 6:14,44
Josef SCHARF LC derfisch.at Mödling 1941 AUT 23:11,25
Renate SCHINDLER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1966 AUT 5:49,45
Renate SCHINDLER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1966 AUT 21:01,01
Rafael SCHRAPF a.W. TUS Feldbach 2004 AUT 20:45,80
Monika SCHWANTZER a.W. TLZ Donnerskirchen 1955 AUT 15:56,47
Josef SCHWENDT DSG Wien 1951 AUT 8,24
Josef SCHWENDT DSG Wien 1951 AUT 27,50
Josef SCHWENDT DSG Wien 1951 AUT 27,85
August SEIRINGER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1970 AUT 1:59,88
Julia SENGER a.W. SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2000 AUT 33,68
Serkan SEVEN ULC Zehnkampf 1979 AUT -
Serkan SEVEN ULC Zehnkampf 1979 AUT -
Johann SIEGELE SVS-Leichtathletik 1948 AUT 12:21,40
Erich SKRTIC ULC Weinland 1967 AUT 14,24
Wilhelm STADLMANN KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1948 AUT -
Wilhelm STADLMANN KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1948 AUT -
Wilhelm STADLMANN KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1948 AUT -
Dagmar STANGL ATSV Ternitz 1970 AUT -
Hanns STEINER LC derfisch.at Mödling 1941 AUT -
Johann STRASSER a.W. TUS Feldbach 1961 AUT 17:08,90
Hermann STRIEDER a.W. TV Spittal 1872 1941 AUT 15:28,58
Stefanie STRUTZENBERGER a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 1993 AUT 1,50
Stefanie STRUTZENBERGER a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 1993 AUT 5,00
Stefanie STRUTZENBERGER a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 1993 AUT 42,82
Alfred STUMMER LC Profis 1962 AUT 10,82
Alfred STUMMER LC Profis 1962 AUT 22,20
Alfred STUMMER LC Profis 1962 AUT 1,94
Giorgio TICIC ohne Verein 1967 ITA 2,00
Giorgio TICIC a.W. ohne Verein 1967 ITA 5,00
Ulf TOMASCHEK a.W. ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1959 AUT 20:02,76
Giorgio TREMUL ohne Verein 1955 ITA 10,00
Giorgio TREMUL ohne Verein 1955 ITA 50,00
Richard TÜRK ÖTB TV Jahn Baden 1990 1954 AUT -
Vera UCAKAR ULC Zehnkampf 1971 AUT 16,92
Vera UCAKAR ULC Zehnkampf 1971 AUT 36,66
Vera UCAKAR ULC Zehnkampf 1971 AUT 1,05
Vera UCAKAR ULC Zehnkampf 1971 AUT 7,12
Vera UCAKAR ULC Zehnkampf 1971 AUT 21,03
Jörg VANCL ULC Riverside Mödling 1969 AUT 3,60
Josef VASINA 1966 SVK 4,60
Edvard VIDAN ULC Zehnkampf 1966 CRO 14,09
Edvard VIDAN ULC Zehnkampf 1966 CRO 29,46
Edvard VIDAN ULC Zehnkampf 1966 CRO 66,63
Edvard VIDAN ULC Zehnkampf 1966 CRO -
Edvard VIDAN ULC Zehnkampf 1966 CRO 4,14
Edvard VIDAN ULC Zehnkampf 1966 CRO 27,10
Michael VIKTORA DSG Wien 1974 AUT 14,41
Michael VIKTORA DSG Wien 1974 AUT -
Michael VIKTORA DSG Wien 1974 AUT 1,35
Michael VIKTORA DSG Wien 1974 AUT 4,93
Michael VIKTORA DSG Wien 1974 AUT 10,21
Michael VIKTORA DSG Wien 1974 AUT 19,90
Michael VIKTORA DSG Wien 1974 AUT 30,02
Bettina WEBER a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 1996 AUT 58,19
Paulina WEISSENBÖK ULC Klosterneuburg 1975 AUT -
Paulina WEISSENBÖK ULC Klosterneuburg 1975 AUT 23:33,95
Roland WEISSENBÖK ULC Klosterneuburg 1973 AUT -
Roland WEISSENBÖK ULC Klosterneuburg 1973 AUT -
Ilse WICHA ÖTB-Wien/LA 1948 AUT 6,48
Ilse WICHA ÖTB-Wien/LA 1948 AUT 22,25
Karl WIELAND TV Scheibbs 1958 AUT 13,09
Karl WIELAND TV Scheibbs 1958 AUT 26,67
Karl WIELAND TV Scheibbs 1958 AUT 60,33
Karl WIELAND TV Scheibbs 1958 AUT 1,48
Karl WIELAND TV Scheibbs 1958 AUT 4,80
Karl WIELAND TV Scheibbs 1958 AUT -
Richard WIESINGER UVB Purgstall 1976 AUT 1:52,95
Richard WIESINGER UVB Purgstall 1976 AUT 1,76
Richard WIESINGER UVB Purgstall 1976 AUT 3,70
Richard WIESINGER UVB Purgstall 1976 AUT 9,51
Richard WIESINGER UVB Purgstall 1976 AUT 29,84
Anna WINTER a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 1991 AUT 33,45
Anna WINTER a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 1991 AUT 43,24
Franz ZEHETMAYER Cricket 1953 AUT 1,38
Franz ZEHETMAYER Cricket 1953 AUT 2,50
Franz ZEHETMAYER Cricket 1953 AUT 4,25
Franz ZEHETMAYER Cricket 1953 AUT 10,22
Franz ZEHETMAYER Cricket 1953 AUT 31,50
Franz ZEHETMAYER Cricket 1953 AUT 25,39
Franz ZEHETMAYER Cricket 1953 AUT 31,36
Hans ZEIDLER-BECK a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 1984 AUT -
Gerhard ZILLNER SVS-Leichtathletik 1971 AUT 18,84
Adi ZOBL a.W. DSG Wien 1958 AUT 26,68
Annerose ZÖLLER ULC Zehnkampf 1965 GER 4,49
Annerose ZÖLLER ULC Zehnkampf 1965 GER 18,95

Einträge (411)
Seite 1 / 1