Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Karem AHMED ULC Riverside Mödling 2009 AUT 7,74
Karem AHMED ULC Riverside Mödling 2009 AUT 1,56
Karem AHMED ULC Riverside Mödling 2009 AUT 5,55
Niklas AIGNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 8,32
Niklas AIGNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 1,10
Linda ARTMÜLLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 AUT 9,00
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 7,70
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 5,83
Clara BAUDIS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2001 AUT 12,28
Angela BAUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 AUT 9,32
Angela BAUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 AUT 11,42
Angela BAUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 AUT 4,17
Angela BAUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 AUT 6,34
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 7,46
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 9,34
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 1,53
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 5,68
Max BAXA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT -
Ela BELIKTAY SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 1,49
Ela BELIKTAY SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 AUT 9,92
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 11,28
Lisa BERNAUER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 8,38
Lisa BERNAUER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 9,84
Lisa BERNAUER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 5,14
Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 1,64
Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 11,06
Pascal BOHYNIK ULC Weinland 1998 AUT 4,60
Malvina BOSSOWSKA ULC Weinland 2008 AUT 9,64
Malvina BOSSOWSKA ULC Weinland 2008 AUT 2,00
Malvina BOSSOWSKA ULC Weinland 2008 AUT 4,11
Malvina BOSSOWSKA ULC Weinland 2008 AUT 8,44
Kathrin BRANDHUBER ULC Weinland 2004 AUT 11,03
Kathrin BRANDHUBER ULC Weinland 2004 AUT 1,51
Kathrin BRANDHUBER ULC Weinland 2004 AUT 4,52
Kathrin BRANDHUBER ULC Weinland 2004 AUT 8,69
Florentina BUCHNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 8,69
Florentina BUCHNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 8,69
Jiri BURDA a.W. LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1967 CZE 4,30
Rafaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1998 CZE 3,52
Nina BUTTER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 11,92
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 8,59
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT -
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,35
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 4,49
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 6,54
Matthias CHEN ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT -
Matthias CHEN ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 1,45
Matthias CHEN ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 4,73
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 7,66
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 9,24
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 1,65
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 5,39
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 10,20
Manuel DARAZS SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 AUT 4,31
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT -
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 AUT 5,24
Dominik DISTELBERGER UVB Purgstall 1990 AUT 6,83
Dominik DISTELBERGER UVB Purgstall 1990 AUT 7,80
Iva DJOKOVIC ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 USA 8,60
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 8,03
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 8,90
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 1,76
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 9,75
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 7,38
Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA SVS-Leichtathletik 1983 ROU 15,42
Noah EDELBAUER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT -
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 7,99
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 9,10
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 1,48
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 5,12
Dana EHRENHOFER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT 8,60
Dana EHRENHOFER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT 8,60
Dana EHRENHOFER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT -
Helena FAHRNBERGER UVB Purgstall 2008 AUT 1,56
Helena FAHRNBERGER UVB Purgstall 2008 AUT 11,19
Celina Aishata FATTY SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 AUT 5,39
Celina Aishata FATTY SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 AUT 12,27
Anna FEICHTEGGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT -
Clara FISCHER ATSV Ternitz 2001 AUT 8,00
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 7,07
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 AUT 6,56
Thomas FRANK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 AUT -
Dalia FRISCIC ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 AUT 1,36
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 1,84
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 11,77
Christian GARTNER Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 1971 AUT 4:39,41
Marie GLASER Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt 2005 AUT 4:38,31
Anika GLEIß LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 AUT 8,53
Marco GLINZ UVB Purgstall 2009 AUT 7,78
Marco GLINZ UVB Purgstall 2009 AUT 5,21
Eduard GONAUS UNION St. Pölten 1970 AUT 7,46
Felix GÖTZ ULC Weinland 2007 AUT 1,56
Christoph GRUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 7,29
Christoph GRUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 1,37
Christoph GRUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 5,14
Maximilian GRUDL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2004 AUT 7,93
Maximilian GRUDL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2004 AUT 11,87
Lucas GSCHIER ULC Riverside Mödling 2009 AUT 7,78
Lucas GSCHIER ULC Riverside Mödling 2009 AUT 1,53
Lucas GSCHIER ULC Riverside Mödling 2009 AUT 5,46
Bastian HAAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 AUT 8,07
Bastian HAAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 AUT -
Sarah HAAS Union Pottenstein 2000 AUT 3,01
Tina HAAS Union Pottenstein 2002 AUT 7,05
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 8,02
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 8,71
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,54
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 11,00
Nevena HEJL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 8,36
Nevena HEJL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 1,64
Philipp HERZOG SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 7,28
Fabian HOLDMANN LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT 5:43,92
Fiona HOLNDONNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 8,81
Fiona HOLNDONNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 8,81
Fiona HOLNDONNER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2008 AUT 4,34
Theresa HOLZER ULC Riverside Mödling 2009 AUT 8,39
Theresa HOLZER ULC Riverside Mödling 2009 AUT 1,54
Theresa HOLZER ULC Riverside Mödling 2009 AUT 4,89
Sophie HONETZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 4,63
Sophie HONETZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 9,17
Filip HONKOWICZ SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 POL 8,13
Filip HONKOWICZ SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 POL 4,34
Simon HORAK LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2006 AUT 1,77
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 8,26
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,62
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 2,30
Marlene HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2009 AUT 8,98
Stefan Alexander IGLER SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 AUT 4,82
Nancy ILLING LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1999 GER 8,69
Nancy ILLING LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1999 GER 10,43
Victoria IVANTSCHITZ LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT -
David JANIS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 SVK 7,23
David JANIS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 SVK 1,82
David JANIS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 SVK 6,52
Vanessa JANIS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2009 GER 8,25
Vanessa JANIS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2009 GER 1,53
Vanessa JANIS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2009 GER 4,78
Carolina JESACHER UVB Purgstall 2003 AUT 8,34
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 8,41
Florian KAROLY Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt 2006 AUT -
Christoph KLEISER UNION St. Pölten 1965 AUT 8,11
Victoria KORNFELD SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT -
Emily KOTZIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT -
Emily KOTZIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 1,55
Emily KOTZIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 10,67
Valentin KOWATSCHITSCH ULC Weinland 2007 AUT 8,63
Valentin KOWATSCHITSCH ULC Weinland 2007 AUT 9,22
Matthias KRACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 1991 AUT 15,84
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 7,69
Christiane KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 7,63
Christiane KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 1,78
Felix KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 7,59
Felix KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 1,66
Anna LACKNER ATSV Ternitz 2003 AUT 1,55
Anna LACKNER ATSV Ternitz 2003 AUT 9,10
Magdalena LANG UNION St. Pölten 2006 AUT 8,21
Magdalena LANG UNION St. Pölten 2006 AUT 9,90
Magdalena LANG UNION St. Pölten 2006 AUT 5,04
Oliver LATZELSBERGER Union Pottenstein 2001 AUT 5,00
Alma LEDER UNION St. Pölten 2006 AUT 8,58
Alma LEDER UNION St. Pölten 2006 AUT 11,73
Alma LEDER UNION St. Pölten 2006 AUT 4,98
Ronja Josefine LEITNER Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt 1999 AUT 5:00,87
Jan LEITZINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2000 AUT 8,15
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 8,54
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 5,12
Jordan LINDINGER-ASAMOAH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 AUT 7,48
Jordan LINDINGER-ASAMOAH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 AUT 7,03
Jordan LINDINGER-ASAMOAH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 AUT 15,52
Katharina LOCSMANDY LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT 8,44
Katharina LOCSMANDY LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT 8,44
Laura LOSONCI SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 9,85
Kilian LUKSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 HUN 7,39
Kilian LUKSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 HUN 5,68
Kilian LUKSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 HUN 12,31
Nadine MARKSZ SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 8,90
Nadine MARKSZ SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 4,46
Nadine MARKSZ SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 AUT 9,04
Sara MEHINBASIC ULC Hirtenberg 2008 AUT 10,17
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 AUT 9,07
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 AUT 4,72
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 AUT 10,60
Andreas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1994 AUT 6,85
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 8,50
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT -
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,42
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 4,66
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 7,61
Daniel MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 7,77
Daniel MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 4,10
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 1,63
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 2,80
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 AUT 10,44
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 7,04
Daniela PACHER a.W. VST Laas 1999 AUT 8,31
Stephan PACHER a.W. VST Laas 2003 AUT 6,95
Madeleine PAPST ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 9,81
Madeleine PAPST ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 1,26
Madeleine PAPST ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 3,87
Madeleine PAPST ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 AUT 3,85
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 AUT 8,09
Olivia PERERA a.W. UVB Purgstall 2010 AUT 4,65
Christoph PFURNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 4,30
Celine PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 8,49
Celine PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 1,50
Celine PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 AUT 4,66
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 7,95
Viktória PODOLINČÁK 1. Laufclub Parndorf 2007 AUT 5:30,00
Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 7,64
Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT -
Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,40
Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 5,06
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 7,96
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT -
Romy PRAGER ULC Hirtenberg 2009 AUT -
Romy PRAGER ULC Hirtenberg 2009 AUT 1,42
Romy PRAGER ULC Hirtenberg 2009 AUT 4,67
Romy PRAGER ULC Hirtenberg 2009 AUT 9,43
Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 AUT 1,51
Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 AUT 4,52
Lynn PUSTELNIK Union Pottenstein 2006 AUT 2,30
Maximilian RABL Union Pottenstein 2008 AUT 2,80
Ronja REICHL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 8,02
Pia REITER ATSV Ternitz 2003 AUT -
Pia REITER ATSV Ternitz 2003 AUT 1,35
Pia REITER ATSV Ternitz 2003 AUT 4,54
Roland REITERER UNION St. Pölten 2006 AUT 11,11
Florian RITTER ULC Hirtenberg 2008 AUT 5,06
Iman ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 AUT 8,94
Neve-Monet ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 AUT 1,44
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 7,83
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 5,81
Elena RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 AUT 8,02
Elena RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 AUT -
Leo SARES SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 7,20
Sandra SCHAUER a.W. UNION St. Pölten 1997 AUT 4:28,72
Magdalena SCHINDLER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 9,26
Magdalena SCHINDLER UNION St. Pölten 2007 AUT 4,04
Lea SCHOLZE ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 AUT 8,77
Lea SCHOLZE ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 AUT 5,08
Nicola SCHÖNAUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 8,15
Nicola SCHÖNAUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,57
Nicola SCHÖNAUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 1,45
Nicola SCHÖNAUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 4,66
Nicola SCHÖNAUER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 6,95
Helena SCHRAGL a.W. UVB Purgstall 2006 AUT -
Sonja SCHUSTEREDER a.W. LC Villach 2008 AUT 1,41
Sonja SCHUSTEREDER a.W. LC Villach 2008 AUT 10,86
Luisa Katharina SCHWEIGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2009 AUT -
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 7,53
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 6,16
Nico SEYSER ATSV Ternitz 1997 AUT 12,39
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 AUT 7,78
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 AUT 8,62
David SPECKNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 AUT 9,47
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 AUT 8,42
Andreas STEINMETZ SVS-Leichtathletik 1997 AUT 2,17
Lionel-Afan STRASSER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2002 AUT 2,20
Niklas STROHMAYER-DANGL Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt 2002 AUT 7,31
Laura TATZREITER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 AUT 8,44
Larissa TIEFENBACHER ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 9,94
Larissa TIEFENBACHER ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 1,52
Larissa TIEFENBACHER ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 5,02
Larissa TIEFENBACHER ULC Weinland 2005 AUT 10,27
Leni TRIESSNIG ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 8,32
Leni TRIESSNIG ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT -
Leni TRIESSNIG ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 AUT 5,16
Karl TRUMMER Leichtathletik Club Unlimited 1966 AUT 5:01,21
Lorenz URSPRUNGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1999 AUT 7,04
Lorenz URSPRUNGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1999 AUT 8,14
David VOGELAUER UVB Purgstall 2004 AUT 7,12
Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 AUT 8,35
Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 AUT 4,86
Violetta VRBA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT 8,45
Violetta VRBA LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2007 AUT 8,45
Bettina WEBER SVS-Leichtathletik 1996 AUT 14,18
Lorenz WEBER LT Gmünd 2006 AUT 8,57
Stefan WEGENER ATSV OMV Auersthal 1974 AUT 8,12
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 7,88
Maya ZELENKA ULC Hirtenberg 2008 AUT -
Maya ZELENKA ULC Hirtenberg 2008 AUT 1,35
Maya ZELENKA ULC Hirtenberg 2008 AUT 4,21
Laurin ZÖCHMEISTER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2004 AUT 7,75

Einträge (283)
Seite 1 / 1