Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 |
|
2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1 |
|
|
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - M |
|
|
|
Samuel AUINGER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
11,10 |
11,10 |
|
Samuel AUINGER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M |
23,06 |
23,06 |
|
Samuel AUINGER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g U16 - M |
37,35 |
37,35 |
|
Chantal BAUMGARTLINGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,63 |
9,63 |
|
Chantal BAUMGARTLINGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - W |
2:57,45 |
2:57,45 |
|
Chantal BAUMGARTLINGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
10,37 |
10,37 |
|
Chantal BAUMGARTLINGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,12 |
4,12 |
|
Chantal BAUMGARTLINGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
13,90 |
13,90 |
|
Chantal BAUMGARTLINGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Charline BAUMGARTLINGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,91 |
8,91 |
|
Charline BAUMGARTLINGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - W |
3:03,15 |
3:03,15 |
|
Charline BAUMGARTLINGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
9,75 |
9,75 |
|
Charline BAUMGARTLINGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,40 |
4,40 |
|
Charline BAUMGARTLINGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Charline BAUMGARTLINGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Felix BERNAUER a.W. |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
11,20 |
11,25 |
|
Lisa BERNAUER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
12,90 |
12,90 |
|
Lisa BERNAUER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
14,84 |
14,84 |
|
Lisa BERNAUER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,26 |
5,25 |
|
Michael BIBERAUER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
12,34 |
12,34 |
|
Michael BIBERAUER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael BIBERAUER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
16,28 |
16,28 |
|
Michael BIBERAUER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
5,07 |
5,07 |
|
Nico BITTNER a.W. |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
11,46 |
- |
|
Nico BITTNER a.W. |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2014 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nico BITTNER a.W. |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
2,40 |
- |
|
Olivia BITTNER a.W. |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2016 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
13,28 |
- |
|
Olivia BITTNER a.W. |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2016 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
1,91 |
- |
|
Moritz BLÜMEL |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,16 |
8,16 |
|
Moritz BLÜMEL |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - M |
2:36,04 |
2:36,04 |
|
Moritz BLÜMEL |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
9,43 |
- |
|
Moritz BLÜMEL |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
5,01 |
5,01 |
|
Nina BUTTER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U18 - W |
37,23 |
37,23 |
|
Nina BUTTER a.W. |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 2,00kg U14 - W |
52,43 |
- |
|
Nikolaus DAXBÖCK |
|
USKO Melk |
2012 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - M |
2:58,01 |
- |
|
Alexej DUJMOVITS a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g U16 - M |
41,55 |
- |
|
Raphael ERHART |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
13,74 |
- |
|
Raphael ERHART |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - M |
3:01,30 |
3:01,30 |
|
Raphael ERHART |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
15,69 |
15,69 |
|
Raphael ERHART |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
4,97 |
4,97 |
|
Raphael ERHART |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
8,71 |
- |
|
Raphael ERHART |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M |
27,19 |
27,19 |
|
Matilda FRUHMANN |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
13,07 |
13,07 |
|
Simon FUßTHALER |
|
USKO Melk |
2012 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - M |
2:37,06 |
2:37,06 |
|
Philippa GARHERR |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2010 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
12,70 |
12,70 |
|
Philippa GARHERR |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,95 |
4,95 |
|
Gregor GEIGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,86 |
8,86 |
|
Gregor GEIGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - M |
2:49,96 |
2:49,96 |
|
Gregor GEIGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M |
9,80 |
9,80 |
|
Gregor GEIGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,34 |
4,34 |
|
Gregor GEIGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gregor GEIGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2011 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marco GLINZ |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
13,95 |
13,95 |
|
Marco GLINZ |
|
UVB Purgstall |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g U16 - M |
34,25 |
- |
|
Anna-Lena GNANT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
14,34 |
14,67 |
|
Anna-Lena GNANT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,22 |
4,14 |
|
Catharina GNANT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2010 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
14,74 |
14,74 |
|
Catharina GNANT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2010 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - W |
3:36,01 |
3:36,01 |
|
Catharina GNANT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,43 |
4,43 |
|
Maximilian GRUBER |
|
USKO Melk |
2010 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - M |
2:57,81 |
2:57,81 |
|
Nora GUGREL |
|
USKO Melk |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,03 |
9,03 |
|
Nora GUGREL |
|
USKO Melk |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - W |
2:41,46 |
2:41,46 |
|
Luca HARTNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2010 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
12,32 |
12,32 |
|
Luca HARTNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2010 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
14,52 |
14,52 |
|
Luca HARTNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
5,59 |
5,59 |
|
Luca HARTNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
10,56 |
10,56 |
|
Nico HARTNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2010 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
11,88 |
11,88 |
|
Nico HARTNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2010 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M |
15,19 |
15,19 |
|
Nico HARTNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
5,77 |
5,76 |
|
Nico HARTNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
10,26 |
10,03 |
|
Annika HEINZ |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
13,75 |
13,75 |
|
Annika HEINZ |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2009 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
12,72 |
12,72 |
|
Annika HEINZ |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,60 |
4,59 |
|
Lea JÄHNICHEN |
|
USKO Melk |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,66 |
- |
|
Lea JÄHNICHEN |
|
USKO Melk |
2012 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - W |
2:48,04 |
2:48,04 |
|
Flora JOBSTMANN |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
13,97 |
13,97 |
|
Flora JOBSTMANN |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2009 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
13,08 |
13,08 |
|
Flora JOBSTMANN |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
30,29 |
28,25 |
|
Leo KIRNER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2012 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg U14 - M |
28,77 |
28,77 |
|
Julian KLAMBAUER a.W. |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2010 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix KRIFKA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
11,13 |
11,13 |
|
Felix KRIFKA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
6,47 |
6,47 |
|
Max KRIFKA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
13,30 |
13,30 |
|
Max KRIFKA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
4,74 |
4,67 |
|
Max KRIFKA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g U16 - M |
33,22 |
33,22 |
|
Liliane LUBELAN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2009 |
FRA |
100 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Liliane LUBELAN |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2009 |
FRA |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,87 |
4,87 |
|
Michael MARKOVITS a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2010 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg U14 - M |
17,06 |
- |
|
Sara MEHINBASIC |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
10,88 |
10,88 |
|
Sara MEHINBASIC |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2008 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U18 - W |
35,32 |
35,32 |
|
Draga PERVAN |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,92 |
8,92 |
|
Draga PERVAN |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2012 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - W |
3:08,75 |
3:08,75 |
|
Draga PERVAN |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W |
9,75 |
9,75 |
|
Draga PERVAN |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,51 |
4,51 |
|
Draga PERVAN |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2012 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 0,75kg U14 - W |
17,01 |
17,01 |
|
Draga PERVAN |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2012 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Raphael PIRKNER |
|
USKO Melk |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
11,55 |
11,55 |
|
Raphael PIRKNER |
|
USKO Melk |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,37 |
5,37 |
|
Romy PRAGER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
12,69 |
12,69 |
|
Romy PRAGER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,73 |
4,70 |
|
Romy PRAGER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
12,26 |
12,10 |
|
Romy PRAGER |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
27,77 |
27,72 |
|
Kiara PREIDELT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2008 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Kiara PREIDELT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2008 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
5,07 |
5,07 |
|
Kiara PREIDELT |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
8,45 |
8,45 |
|
Maximilian RABL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
9,91 |
9,91 |
|
Maximilian RABL |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2008 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M |
35,74 |
35,74 |
|
Doreen REITERER a.W. |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2010 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Roland REITERER a.W. |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2006 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M |
46,10 |
- |
|
Roland REITERER a.W. |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2006 |
AUT |
Hammerwurf 3,00kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena SCHINDLER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
14,34 |
14,34 |
|
Magdalena SCHINDLER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,33 |
3,60 |
|
Theresa SCHINDLER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
13,70 |
13,85 |
|
Theresa SCHINDLER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2009 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
13,10 |
13,10 |
|
Theresa SCHINDLER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
4,44 |
4,26 |
|
Angelina SCHMAUS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
32,41 |
32,41 |
|
Fiona SCHWARZ |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2009 |
AUT |
80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W |
11,82 |
11,82 |
|
Fiona SCHWARZ |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - W |
5,13 |
5,11 |
|
Fiona SCHWARZ |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W |
8,00 |
8,00 |
|
Juliane SEITZ |
|
ULC Hirtenberg |
2009 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Flora STEINER |
|
USKO Melk |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - W |
2:47,80 |
2:47,80 |
|
Gloria URDL |
|
USKO Melk |
2010 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - W |
14,88 |
- |
|
Gloria URDL |
|
USKO Melk |
2010 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - W |
3:51,18 |
3:51,18 |
|
Michael WANDAS |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter U16 - M |
13,41 |
13,41 |
|
Michael WANDAS |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
4,24 |
- |
|
Michael WANDAS |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M |
7,29 |
6,61 |
|
Michael WANDAS |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g U16 - M |
24,09 |
- |
|
Philipp ZIMOLA |
|
USKO Melk |
2011 |
AUT |
800 Meter U14 - M |
2:50,06 |
2:50,06 |
|